2010年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2010/08/08 | 第26回信州リレー競技大会 | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【長野東部中】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
中澤侑亮(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:28.54 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 10:10.24 | ||
中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 21:04.65 | ||
古畑仁志(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:37.29 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 10:10.24 | ||
中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 21:04.65 | ||
宮本恭弥(2) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 10:10.24 | |
中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 21:04.65 | ||
小林亮太(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:42.30 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 10:51.97 | ||
小池たける(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:28.54 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 10:51.97 | ||
徳永大樹(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:37.29 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 10:51.97 | ||
新井耕元(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:28.54 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 10:10.24 | ||
水島純一(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:37.29 | |
草野晃平(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:28.54 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 7 | 10:51.97 | ||
中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 21:04.65 | ||
鈴木滉太(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 5 | 2:37.29 | |
霜村景(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:42.30 | |
一山憲吾(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:42.30 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 11 | 11:50.20 | ||
丸山智輝(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:34.56 | |
中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 23:19.13 | ||
倉石大樹(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:34.56 | |
宮武雅弘(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 4 | 2:42.30 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 11 | 11:50.20 | ||
宮澤司(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:34.56 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 12 | 12:00.15 | ||
後藤大聖(1) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 12 | 12:00.15 | |
中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 23:19.13 | ||
想田賢太朗(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:52.81 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 11 | 11:50.20 | ||
梨子下貴玲(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:52.81 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 11 | 11:50.20 | ||
茂野祥太(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:52.81 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 12 | 12:00.15 | ||
藤澤将大(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:52.81 | |
雲崎凌(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:34.56 | |
中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 23:19.13 | ||
駒村一眞(1) | 中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 12 | 12:00.15 | |
中学- 4×1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 23:19.13 | ||
女子 | |||||
佐越佑美(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:42.62 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 6 | 11:11.35 | ||
傳田雪香(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:37.70 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:35.08 | ||
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 6 | 11:11.35 | ||
前田璃奈(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:37.70 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:35.08 | ||
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:43.70 | ||
唐沢美玲(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:37.70 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:35.08 | ||
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:43.70 | ||
太田真生(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:42.62 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:54.50 | ||
宮坂栞(2) | 中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:43.70 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 6 | 11:11.35 | ||
山口晏奈(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:42.62 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:54.50 | ||
鈴木紗綾(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:42.62 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:54.50 | ||
髙橋文香(2) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 3 | 2:37.70 | |
中学- 100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:35.08 | ||
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:43.70 | ||
中村瑞希(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 7 | 3:12.40 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 5 | 5:28.86 | ||
岩本藍(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 7 | 3:12.40 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 5 | 5:28.86 | ||
岩淵幸羅(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:53.38 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 6 | 5:19.15 | ||
木下かのん(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:53.38 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:54.50 | ||
村松莉緒(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:53.38 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 5 | 5:28.86 | ||
松本ゆりな(1) | 中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 5 | 5:28.86 | |
中学- 4×800m | 決勝 | 6 | 11:11.35 | ||
渡辺ゆきの(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 6 | 2:53.38 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 6 | 5:19.15 | ||
渡辺美優(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 7 | 3:12.40 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 6 | 5:19.15 | ||
霜村明里(1) | 中学- 100+200+300+400m | 予選 | 7 | 3:12.40 | |
中学- 4×400m | 決勝 | 6 | 5:19.15 |