第32回テレビ信州 キッズRUN!!2022
|
2022年10月23日 9時39分
審 判 長:トラック審判長名
記録主任:瀧沢 佳生
競技場:長野市営陸上競技場
2022/10/23 14:30:04更新
長野県小学生記録 (ER) 50秒67 小諸AP(永井・伊藤・山本・佐々木) 2018 大会記録(GR) 59秒15 松川陸上クラブA(古沢・宮澤知・塩澤・宮澤佑) 2021
順位 | レーン | チーム/メンバー | 記録 | コメント | 組 | 着 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 松川陸上クラブB マツカワリクジョウクラブビー | (1)米山 海希 (2)笠原 遥陽 (3)新井 理葵 (4)加藤 蓮音 | ヨネヤマ カイキ カサハラ ハルヒ アライ マサキ カトウ レン | 1:01.70 [ 1:01.694] | 1組 | 1着 | |
2 | 2 | 埴生小ボーイズA ハニュウショウボーイズエー | (1)唐澤 達紀 (2)唐澤 智紀 (3)荒井 駿汰 (4)矢田 宗人 | カラサワ タツキ カラサワ トモキ アライ シュンタ ヤタ ムネヒト | 1:01.70 [ 1:01.700] | 3組 | 1着 | |
3 | 8 | リトルキャッスル let'S TRY! リトルキャッスルレッツトライ | (1)横田 悠歩 (2)北澤 凜太朗 (3)福澤 宗 (4)ハービー 友樹 | ヨコタ ユウホ キタザワ リンタロウ フクザワ ソウ ハービー トモキ | 1:03.34 | 2組 | 1着 | |
4 | 4 | 佐久ドリームA サクドリームエー | (1)小山 魁仁 (2)相澤 奏太朗 (3)小林 隼翔 (4)小松 武知 | コヤマ カイト アイザワソウタロウ コバヤシ ハヤト コマツ タケチ | 1:03.41 | 1組 | 2着 | |
5 | 4 | スーパーRUN クラウンズ スーパーランクラウンズ | (1)大谷 聡介 (2)畠山 董未 (3)高木 望夢 (4)金子 寿 | オオタニ ソウスケ ハタケヤマ トウミ タカギノゾム カネコ ヒサシ | 1:04.52 | 4組 | 1着 | |
6 | 8 | 戸隠小3年最強チーム トガクシショウサンネンサイキョウチーム | (1)堀篭 日々人 (2)徳武 大暉 (3)徳武 颯月 (4)芦澤 佑祈 | ホリゴメ ヒビト トクタケ ダイキ トクタケ サツキ アシザワ ユウキ | 1:04.68 | 1組 | 3着 | |
7 | 2 | 長野市陸上教室B ナガノシリクジョウキョウシツビー | (1)松田 凌佑 (2)小松 新 (3)清水 湊太 (4)高橋 颯太 | マツダ リョウスケ コマツ アラタ シミズ ソウタ タカハシ ソウタ | 1:04.96 | 2組 | 2着 | |
8 | 7 | 坂城JAC-South サカキジェイエーシーサウス | (1)斉藤 叶人 (2)宮尾 龍世 (3)岩橋 蒼空 (4)成沢 将斗 | サイトウ カナト ミヤオ リュウセイ イワハシ ソラ ナルサワ マサト | 1:05.02 | 3組 | 2着 | |
9 | 5 | 安曇野かけっこクラブ アズミノカケッコクラブ | (1)熊谷 颯真 (2)山田 航太郎 (3)茅野 圭佑 (4)熊井 聡亮 | クマガイ ソウマ ヤマダ コウタロウ チノ ケイスケ クマイ ソウスケ | 1:05.13 | 4組 | 2着 | |
10 | 6 | 北小ランナーズ キタショウランナーズ | (1)玉木 魁人 (2)中島 吉希 (3)井口 雅斗 (4)満木 陽斗 | タマキ カイト ナカジマ ヨシキ イノクチ マサト ミツギ ヒナト | 1:05.69 | 4組 | 3着 | |
11 | 5 | 佐久ドリームB サクドリームビー | (1)佐藤 湊 (2)原野 怜 (3)今井 晴太 (4)茂原 玄彗 | サトウ ミナト ハラノ レイ イマイ ハルタ シゲハラ ゲンスイ | 1:07.71 | 1組 | 4着 | |
12 | 8 | 坂城JAC-Mixture サカキジェイエーシーミクスチュア | (1)持田 悠成 (2)早野 伶音 (3)中村 璃久 (4)田中 伴弥 | モチダ ユウセイ ハヤノ レオン ナカムラ リク タナカ トモヤ | 1:07.89 | 3組 | 3着 | |
13 | 2 | サンダーボム サンダーボム | (1)若林 叶翔 (2)小松 琉也 (3)西牧 賢汰 (4)丸山 瞬 | ワカバヤシ カナト コマツ リュウヤ ニシマキ ケンタ マルヤマ シュン | 1:08.82 | 4組 | 4着 | |
14 | 7 | あおしゅん K.O. アオシュンケーオー | (1)古村 碧士 (2)畠山 駿希 (3)福澤 京 (4)櫻田 凰峨 | コムラ アオト ハタケヤマ シュンキ フクザワ ケイ サクラダ オウガ | 1:09.37 | 2組 | 3着 | |
15 | 6 | 松川陸上クラブA マツカワリクジョウクラブエー | (1)今関 康成 (2)関 桂吾 (3)古沢 光彩 (4)本島 知足 | イマゼキ ヤスナリ セキ ケイゴ フルサワ ヒイロ モトジマ チタル | 1:09.56 | 1組 | 5着 | |
16 | 3 | 埴生小ボーイズB ハニュウショウボーイズビー | (1)山根 輝馬 (2)小林 遼太郎 (3)春日 大空 (4)松原 惇貴 | ヤマネ テルマ コバヤシ リョウタロウ カスガ ソラ マツバラ アツキ | 1:09.60 | 3組 | 4着 | |
17 | 3 | 青小ファイターズ アオショウファイターズ | (1)島田 康成 (2)五十嵐 大希 (3)甲田 陽眞 (4)吉田 翔太 | シマダコウセイ イガラシ ダイキ コウダ ハルマ ヨシダ ショウタ | 1:10.13 | 2組 | 4着 | |
18 | 6 | あさまねSCM アサマネエスシーエム | (1)関 源太 (2)佐野 孝成 (3)依田 光稀 (4)飯田 晴舞 | セキ ゲンタ サノ コウセイ ヨダ ミツキ イイタ ハルマ゙ | 1:10.54 | 3組 | 5着 | |
19 | 4 | 真田キッズB サナダキッズビー | (1)押森 護 (2)三井 優空 (3)永井 汰玖 (4)長 賢飛 | オシモリ マモル ミツイ ユウ ナガイ タク チョウ ケント | 1:11.37 | 2組 | 5着 | |
20 | 7 | 寺尾小 テラオショウ | (1)武田 昊空 (2)赤塩 陸 (3)宗石 晴真 (4)片桐 悠寿 | タケダ ソラ アカシオ リク ムネイシ ハルマ カタギリ ヒサト | 1:11.44 | 4組 | 5着 | |
21 | 9 | 長野市陸上教室A ナガノシリクジョウキョウシツエー | (1)三沢 暉一 (2)山本 哲平 (3)小林 学矢 (4)長谷部 翔 | ミサワ テルヒト ヤマモト テッペイ コバヤシ マナヤ ハセベ ショウ | 1:11.94 | 1組 | 6着 | |
22 | 8 | WAKA ワカ | (1)土持 達晃 (2)庄村 賢人 (3)由池 海斗 (4)鈴木 琉愛 | ツチモチ タツアキ ショウムラ ケント ヨシイケ カイト スズキ リュウア | 1:12.42 | 4組 | 6着 | |
23 | 4 | 裾花小3年3組 スゾバナショウサンネンサンクミ | (1)柳澤 素晴 (2)細野 斗蒼 (3)田中 悠理 (4)丸山 琉斗 | ヤナギサワスバル ホソノ トア タナカ ユウリ マルヤマ ルイト | 1:14.11 | 3組 | 6着 | |
24 | 3 | SC軽井沢スケートクラブ B エスシーカルイザワスケートクラブビー | (1)佐藤 眞大 (2)高橋 麓久 (3)篠原 福太 (4)小林 良奨 | サトウ マナト タカハシ ロクヒサ シノハラ フクタ コバヤシ リョウスケ | 1:14.45 | 1組 | 7着 | |
25 | 5 | 真田キッズD サナダキッズディー | (1)北野 銀之介 (2)武捨 光希 (3)三井 奏和 (4)柳澤 珀鷹 | キタノ ギンノスケ ムシャ コウキ ミツイ ソウワ ヤナギサワ ハクタカ | 1:15.42 | 2組 | 6着 | |
26 | 2 | SC軽井沢スケートクラブ A エスシーカルイザワスケートクラブエー | (1)木戸 侑吾 (2)中村 玄太 (3)今井 理斗 (4)佐藤 健 | キド ユウゴ ナカムラ ゲンタ イマイ リト サトウ タケル | 1:16.06 | 1組 | 8着 | |
27 | 3 | 川小キッヅ カワショウキッヅ | (1)山野 凛空 (2)前田 一成 (3)山野井 翼 (4)中澤 諒一 | ヤマノ リク マエダ カズナリ ヤマノイ ツバサ ナカザワ リョウイチ | 1:19.61 | 4組 | 7着 |