2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/05/27 | 第57回南信中学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子2,3年1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 14 | 8384 | 本島 尚緒 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 4:15.98 | |
2 | 3 | 7951 | 武田 凌汰 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:20.72 | |
3 | 2 | 8000 | 大場 晴仁 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:22.89 | |
4 | 9 | 7692 | 松尾 悠登 | 下諏訪社 | 2 | 長野 | 4:23.49 | |
5 | 10 | 7943 | 木内 万璃 | 清陵附属 | 3 | 長野 | 4:24.72 | |
6 | 15 | 7927 | 田所 夢太郎 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 4:24.82 | |
7 | 11 | 8825 | 長谷部 直大 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 4:28.28 | |
8 | 8 | 8203 | 瀧澤 健斗 | 宮田 | 3 | 長野 | 4:28.48 | |
9 | 1 | 8827 | 矢澤 蓮太郎 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 4:28.64 | |
10 | 6 | 8591 | 福与 真生琉 | 緑ヶ丘 | 3 | 長野 | 4:34.60 | |
11 | 5 | 8145 | 田中 稜馬 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.11 | |
12 | 4 | 8011 | 浦野 優至 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.77 | |
13 | 13 | 8654 | 大峽 謙 | 鼎 | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.91 | |
14 | 7 | 7922 | 小林 正依 | 富士見 | 3 | 長野 | 4:47.02 | |
15 | 12 | 7581 | 伊藤 晴希 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.16 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 1 | 7735 | 林 幸史郎 | 諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 4:44.69 | |
2 | 15 | 8449 | 木村 衣音 | 飯田高陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:46.43 | |
3 | 7 | 7622 | 竹村 宏太 | 岡谷南部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:47.32 | |
4 | 6 | 7757 | 宮坂 聖 | 諏訪西 | 3 | 長野 | 4:47.76 | |
5 | 4 | 8200 | 山中 尋斗 | 宮田 | 3 | 長野 | 4:49.87 | |
6 | 8 | 7745 | 小泉 陽貴 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 4:52.70 | |
7 | 3 | 7856 | 藤森 匠平 | 長峰 | 3 | 長野 | 4:52.84 | |
8 | 13 | 8167 | 北原 浩太 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.43 | |
9 | 5 | 7734 | 北原 伊吹 | 諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:54.56 | |
10 | 14 | 7791 | 矢島 瑞基 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.44 | |
11 | 2 | 7675 | 大滝 隼輝 | 下諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:56.79 | |
12 | 9 | 7652 | 笠原 渉 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:58.13 | |
13 | 10 | 8123 | 小松 佑生 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.29 | |
14 | 12 | 7682 | 清水 一樹 | 下諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 5:03.13 | |
15 | 11 | 8172 | 北原 啓斗 | 春富 | 3 | 長野 | 5:29.83 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 12 | 8628 | 山崎 成央 | 旭ヶ丘 | 3 | 長野 | 4:56.73 | |
2 | 3 | 8453 | 田口 央士郎 | 飯田高陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:58.56 | |
3 | 7 | 7854 | 伊藤 紅羽 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.80 | |
4 | 9 | 7827 | 丸茂 祐輝 | 茅野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 5:05.64 | |
5 | 2 | 8316 | 宮崎 成望 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.15 | |
6 | 1 | 8592 | 松下 龍義 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.72 | |
7 | 10 | 7602 | 小松 悟一 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.71 | |
8 | 15 | 7726 | 両角 公輔 | 上諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 5:15.04 | |
9 | 8 | 7792 | 栁澤 樹 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | 5:17.45 | |
10 | 13 | 8543 | 小野寺 研斗 | 豊丘 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.00 | |
11 | 5 | 7826 | 北澤 亮太朗 | 茅野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 5:18.12 | |
12 | 4 | 7945 | 松枝 智也 | 清陵附属 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.33 | |
13 | 14 | 7630 | 野上 淳 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:41.80 | |
14 | 6 | 8317 | 大木島 靖和 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:50.14 | |
| 11 | 7621 | 中村 伊吹 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |