2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/09/23 | 第46回長野県中学校新人陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1年1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 13 | 8144 | 牧島 涼也 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 4:28.86 | |
2 | 11 | 8032 | 大場 崇義 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 4:33.25 | |
3 | 24 | 6783 | 横澤 静也 | 北安松川 | 1 | 長野 | 4:37.48 | |
4 | 7 | 7466 | 遠藤 優裕 | 信大附属松本 | 1 | 長野 | 4:37.66 | |
5 | 5 | 7957 | 小澤 優翔 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 4:42.49 | |
6 | 18 | 7754 | 宮下 翔弥 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 4:44.16 | |
7 | 9 | 8681 | 岡戸 優虎 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 4:44.27 | |
8 | 19 | 7871 | 真道 叶羽 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 4:45.27 | |
9 | 4 | 7358 | 小林 亮太 | 梓川 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.06 | |
10 | 23 | 8455 | 羽生 大起 | 飯田高陵 | 1 | 長野 | 4:48.12 | |
11 | 10 | 7387 | 水野 琉斗 | 波田 | 1 | 長野 | 4:48.59 | |
12 | 22 | 8196 | 野溝 兼佑 | 宮田 | 1 | 長野 | 4:48.77 | |
13 | 6 | 8237 | 鈴木 哲平 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 4:49.53 | |
14 | 17 | 7834 | 前田 翔太 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.24 | |
15 | 20 | 8480 | 熊谷 航陽 | 下條 | 1 | 長野 | 4:51.06 | |
16 | 1 | 8033 | 小川 聖司 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 4:55.32 | |
17 | 14 | 8239 | 堀田 匠和 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 4:55.50 | |
18 | 8 | 6901 | 高根 夏雪 | 仁科台 | 1 | 長野 | 4:57.28 | |
19 | 3 | 8381 | 山田 隼輔 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 4:59.96 | |
20 | 12 | 8758 | 森 維織 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 5:00.51 | |
21 | 21 | 6321 | 鈴木 生人 | 木曽町 | 1 | 長野 | 5:06.09 | |
22 | 15 | 8178 | 中原 悠理 | 春富 | 1 | 長野 | 5:11.36 | |
23 | 2 | 8737 | 山岸 亮太 | 旭ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.15 | |
| 16 | 8256 | 小木曽 翔太 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 1 | 7428 | 三島 成生 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 4:59.82 | |
2 | 22 | 7199 | 奥原 悠月 | 高綱 | 1 | 長野 | 5:00.84 | |
3 | 16 | 8341 | 小松 真優 | 高遠 | 1 | 長野 | 5:02.46 | |
4 | 8 | 8258 | 仁平 優太 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 5:06.00 | |
5 | 7 | 7874 | 長田 大和 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:07.31 | |
6 | 6 | 7931 | 窪田 怜真 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 5:07.96 | |
7 | 20 | 7174 | 古澤 昇吾 | 高綱 | 1 | 長野 | 5:09.24 | |
8 | 9 | 7809 | 中澤 京聖 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 5:09.73 | |
9 | 12 | 7960 | 吉江 健哉 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:09.78 | |
10 | 2 | 6461 | 百瀬 歩夢 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 5:12.39 | |
11 | 19 | 7748 | 小池 悠斗 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 5:12.91 | |
12 | 17 | 6322 | 鈴木 康介 | 木曽町 | 1 | 長野 | 5:14.86 | |
13 | 18 | 7497 | 清水 寛斗 | 信大附属松本 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.12 | |
14 | 15 | 7420 | 奥原 時光 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.96 | |
15 | 5 | 8181 | 田村 隼乙 | 春富 | 1 | 長野 | 5:18.81 | |
16 | 23 | 7813 | 沓掛 珀 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:19.52 | |
17 | 13 | 7224 | 小林 元稀 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:21.68 | |
18 | 3 | 8862 | 竹内 浩二 | 清陵附属 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.22 | |
19 | 4 | 8624 | 河村 悠羽 | 旭ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.45 | |
20 | 14 | 6964 | 林 陽向 | 清水 | 1 | 長野 | 5:26.74 | |
21 | 10 | 7623 | 村瀬 貴哉 | 岡谷南部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.34 | |
22 | 11 | 7220 | 宇都宮 創太 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:33.52 | |
23 | 24 | 6702 | 廣島 颯絃 | 三郷 | 1 | 長野 | 5:44.20 | |
| 21 | 7403 | 山本 琉偉 | 波田 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 7 | 6592 | 滝川 満 | 穂高西 | 1 | 長野 | 5:16.23 | |
2 | 10 | 8864 | 難波 光輝 | 清陵附属 | 1 | 長野 | 5:25.97 | |
3 | 1 | 6900 | 宮田 陽叶 | 仁科台 | 1 | 長野 | 5:28.04 | |
4 | 13 | 7046 | 武川 裕和 | 丸ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 5:31.28 | |
5 | 12 | 6415 | 増田 大葵 | 塩尻 | 1 | 長野 | 5:34.44 | |
6 | 4 | 6635 | 片桐 笙之介 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:35.17 | |
7 | 9 | 6462 | 飯澤 寛貴 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 5:35.92 | |
8 | 21 | 8701 | 加藤 雅陽 | 山辺 | 1 | 長野 | 5:36.56 | |
9 | 23 | 6661 | 澤栁 智也 | 豊科南 | 1 | 長野 | 5:41.84 | |
10 | 20 | 8041 | 五味 慎太郎 | 南箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 5:41.92 | |
11 | 14 | 8688 | 岡 楓真 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 5:45.22 | |
12 | 11 | 7243 | 伊藤 心 | 筑摩野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:49.26 | |
13 | 8 | 8352 | 山際 由太 | 下伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 5:49.30 | |
14 | 6 | 6766 | 川嶋 蒼葉 | 高瀬 | 1 | 長野 | 5:57.76 | |
15 | 5 | 7705 | 河西 嗣龍 | 上諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 5:57.96 | |
16 | 3 | 8323 | 遠山 真矢 | 中川 | 1 | 長野 | 6:04.51 | |
17 | 15 | 7849 | 今井 惺太郎 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 6:05.44 | |
18 | 24 | 7806 | 折井 駿磨 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 6:16.54 | |
19 | 18 | 6404 | 二山 海路 | 塩尻 | 1 | 長野 | 6:19.93 | |
20 | 22 | 7106 | 島村 紘斗 | 松島 | 1 | 長野 | 6:51.01 | |
| 2 | 8130 | 北平 海斗 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 8211 | 飯島 和紀 | 宮田 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 8327 | 米山 貴晴 | 中川 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 7341 | 上嶋 士宇羽 | 梓川 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |