2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018/06/30∼01 | 第57回長野県中学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1.2年4×100m予選(4組1着+4) →決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
予選1組 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | 東北 | 長野 | 塚原 直翔 ・酒井 柊哉 ・千野 颯太 ・小林 魁 | 49.05 | |||
2 | 7 | 犀陵 | 長野 | 宮崎 凌央 ・小池 集万 ・諏訪 京太郎 ・小林 幸男 | 49.41 | |||
3 | 2 | 伊那東部 | 長野 | 坪木 涼佑 ・赤羽 快 ・工藤 航介 ・伊藤 史 | 49.42 | |||
4 | 4 | 上田第一 | 長野 | 川村 佐助 ・内海 亮平 ・新井 アンジ ・井尻 晴登 | 50.12 | |||
5 | 6 | 更北 | 長野 | 上原 良太 ・小林 颯 ・戸谷 陸杜 ・千村 哲生 | 51.21 | |||
6 | 9 | 緑ヶ丘 | 長野 | 松下 昇龍 ・松澤 孝輝 ・牧島 由輝 ・岩間 琉星 | 51.81 | |||
7 | 3 | 南牧 | 長野 | 三井 智世 ・中原 龍太 ・髙見澤 祐生 ・北澤 耀 | 53.35 | |||
8 | 富士見 | 長野 | 三井 颯也 ・矢沢 佑真 ・木次 夏雪 ・小平 悟 | DQ[R1(1-2)] | ||||
予選2組 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | 鉢盛 | 長野 | 清澤 広伸 ・山﨑 陽 ・桃井 盛那 ・中澤 歩希 | 48.90 | |||
2 | 5 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 長野 | 大津 悠真 ・齋藤 琉希 ・德嵩 力也 ・大峽 亮太 | 49.29 | |||
3 | 4 | 箕輪 | 長野 | 山﨑 雄太 ・柴 悠翔 ・池上 雅哉 ・古賀 涼輔 | 49.60 | |||
4 | 8 | 大町第一 | 長野 | 佐藤 舜斗 ・松澤 将大 ・大日向 孝雅 ・下條 拓海 | 50.55 | |||
5 | 9 | 中込 | 長野 | 石井 光祐 ・髙畑 良太 ・関口 凰雅 ・由井 晴陽 | 50.95 | |||
6 | 2 | 波田 | 長野 | 山口 洸斗 ・芝田 悠 ・山本 琉偉 ・増田 空大 | 51.38 | |||
7 | 6 | 春富 | 長野 | 酒井 奏楽 ・伊藤 優作 ・小幡 将太朗 ・酒井 洸一 | 51.49 | |||
8 | 3 | 諏訪西 | 長野 | 小池 成羽 ・金子 和優 ・小松 裕昭 ・宮下 和秀 | 52.56 | |||
予選3組 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | 小諸東 | 長野 | 榊原 歩 ・伊藤 壮一郎 ・山本 赳瑠 ・佐々木 隆之介 | 47.40 | Q 大会タイ | ||
2 | 3 | 長野東部 | 長野 | 倉嶋 颯太 ・岡谷 嵩宗 ・大塚 悠生 ・中野 太惺 | 48.86 | |||
3 | 4 | 浅間 | 長野 | 足立 晃悠 ・宮澤 健人 ・佐藤 将大 ・菊池 優介 | 49.75 | |||
4 | 7 | 丸ノ内 | 長野 | 山本 健流 ・大月 隼 ・松井 力 ・永井 つかさ | 50.89 | |||
5 | 5 | 南宮 | 長野 | 佐藤 亘之佑 ・小林 和真 ・西澤 依吹 ・髙山 和真 | 51.05 | |||
6 | 2 | 茅野北部 | 長野 | 中村 光 ・川﨑 友徳 ・山田 龍 ・大野 陸斗 | 52.93 | |||
7 | 9 | 野沢 | 長野 | 有井 祥悟 ・三浦 渓太 ・島谷 泰青 ・中條 太智 | 53.12 | |||
8 | 赤穂 | 長野 | 塩川 大樹 ・池上 竜馬 ・飯島 颯斗 ・髙野 善郎 | DQ[R1(2-3)] | ||||
予選4組 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | 菅野 | 長野 | 片桐 拓真 ・吉澤 虎伯 ・安田 有志 ・澤口 然 | 48.81 | |||
2 | 3 | 塩尻広陵 | 長野 | 降旗 倖杜 ・宮下 裕也 ・中根 彪貴 ・土方 晃希 | 49.79 | |||
3 | 7 | 女鳥羽 | 長野 | 田多井 信吾 ・西沢 櫂 ・笠原 諒誓 ・田中 舜也 | 50.26 | |||
4 | 4 | 北安松川 | 長野 | 峯村 享明 ・横澤 静也 ・西澤 拓馬 ・小松 景介 | 50.67 | |||
5 | 8 | 戸倉上山田 | 長野 | 森 暖向太 ・鹿田 藍斗 ・久保 駿矢 ・大下 文斗貴 | 52.73 | |||
6 | 2 | 東御東部 | 長野 | 安田 雄祈 ・古田 力斗 ・備後 琉空 ・楢原 累斗 | 52.83 | |||
7 | 9 | 望月 | 長野 | 山浦 雅斗 ・小山 翔平 ・栁澤 孔軌 ・戸枝 篤志 | 54.11 | |||
8 | 6 | 裾花 | 長野 | 鈴木 青月 ・宮本 昇舞 ・吉原 悠 ・茅野 雅也 | 55.98 |