2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/05/06 | 平成30年度諏訪陸上競技記録会 | | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m決勝(8組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.2) |
1 | 5 | 7750 | 金子 和優 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.92 | |
2 | 7 | 7747 | 小池 成羽 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.68 | |
3 | 8 | 7700 | 上條 晄生 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.97 | |
4 | 4 | 7870 | 倉澤 傑 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
5 | 3 | 7746 | 山田 樹暉 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.59 | |
6 | 1 | 7744 | 矢﨑 陸斗 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.86 | |
7 | 6 | 7839 | 森元 留衣 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
8 | 9 | 7751 | 小平 寛太 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.19 | |
9 | 2 | 8688 | 岡 楓真 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.45 | |
決勝2組(+1.2) |
1 | 2 | 7824 | 両角 俐音 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
2 | 9 | 4139 | 小林 一成 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.03 | |
3 | 5 | 9178 | 遠藤 颯 | 諏訪市陸協 | 1 | 長野 | 14.21 | |
4 | 4 | 7886 | 髙田 秀治 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
5 | 6 | 7888 | 小林 郁弥 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
6 | 1 | 8683 | 日達 智樹 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
7 | 7 | 8680 | 奥 大地 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
8 | 3 | 8685 | 濱 璃音 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
9 | 8 | 6335 | 河口 陽斗 | 王滝中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.17 | |
決勝3組(+0.5) |
1 | 1 | 7825 | 川村 京平 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
2 | 2 | 7693 | 酒井 琢磨 | 下諏訪社中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
3 | 7 | 7821 | 大野 陸斗 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.85 | |
4 | 4 | 4131 | 豊島 誉生 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.03 | |
5 | 5 | 7823 | 河東 淳人 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.08 | |
6 | 9 | 7829 | 北嶋 利記 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
7 | 8 | 9189 | 小山 翔平 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.49 | |
8 | 3 | 8682 | 田口 壱星 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.60 | |
| 6 | 7582 | 上田 航 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(-2.3) |
1 | 5 | 7583 | 丸山 大翔 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
2 | 2 | 7703 | 望月 翔太 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.54 | |
3 | 1 | 7926 | 小平 悟 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.58 | |
4 | 9 | 7929 | 矢沢 佑真 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.66 | |
5 | 4 | 7840 | 笠原 克希 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
6 | 7 | 4132 | 大井 奏汰 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
7 | 3 | 7925 | 窪田 翔真 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.87 | |
8 | 6 | 7790 | 竹村 琉希 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.06 | |
9 | 8 | 7796 | 北原 壱晟 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.34 | |
決勝5組(-1.7) |
1 | 5 | 7942 | 伊藤 蒼眞 | 清陵附属中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
2 | 8 | 7702 | 宮坂 匠 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
3 | 2 | 7701 | 原田 裕哉 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
4 | 4 | 4145 | 足立 晃悠 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
5 | 1 | 7814 | 河合 生稀 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
6 | 7 | 7946 | 矢島 武流 | 清陵附属中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.43 | |
7 | 6 | 7745 | 小泉 陽貴 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.57 | |
8 | 3 | 7856 | 藤森 匠平 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.57 | |
9 | 9 | 7781 | 矢島 銀河 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.01 | |
決勝6組(-0.8) |
1 | 9 | 7851 | 宮坂 仁士 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
2 | 3 | 7844 | 小平 将斗 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
3 | 2 | 7740 | 三輪 浩太郎 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
4 | 8 | 7818 | 石山 純雅 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
5 | 7 | 7872 | 有賀 大地 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
6 | 4 | 7580 | 小林 勇輝 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
7 | 6 | 9018 | 臼井 伶 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
8 | 5 | 7795 | 成瀬 碧 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
| 1 | 7848 | 早川 怜音 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(-1.3) |
1 | 5 | 7841 | 岩波 克飛 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
2 | 4 | 8014 | 古賀 涼輔 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
3 | 6 | 4156 | 飯塚 啓真 | 浅間中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
4 | 1 | 7866 | 小池 柚子貴 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
5 | 2 | 7633 | 壬生 新 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.94 | |
6 | 8 | 8018 | 柴 悠翔 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.14 | |
7 | 9 | 7887 | 矢島 壮野 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
| 3 | 7743 | 松崎 恭一朗 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 7742 | 漆戸 柊哉 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(-1.8) |
1 | 8 | 7500 | 河野 統徳 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 11.40 | |
2 | 9 | 4157 | 鈴木 崚太 | 浅間中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.94 | |
3 | 3 | 7653 | 佐々 海青 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.07 | |
4 | 2 | 7944 | 鈴木 千紘 | 清陵附属中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
5 | 7 | 7921 | 小林 海 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
6 | 6 | 9141 | 鈴木 慎吾 | 松川村AC | 1 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
7 | 5 | 4130 | 古村 拓海 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.37 | |
8 | 1 | 7788 | 木村 天哉 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.91 | |
| 4 | 6260 | 市川 凌大 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |