2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/03/11 | 平成29年度第10回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学女子1000m決勝(4組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 1 | 360 | 成澤 あん里 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:36.53 | |
2 | 14 | 77 | 三澤 由佳 | 伊那AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:49.17 | |
3 | 15 | 366 | 黒沢 燈 | 腰越JSC | 2 | 長野 | 3:49.73 | |
4 | 9 | 150 | 田村 るう | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 3:54.06 | |
5 | 6 | 461 | 北原 亜純 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 4:07.75 | |
6 | 2 | 225 | 茅野 智奈 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:11.81 | |
7 | 17 | 359 | 竹花 ひまり | 腰越JSC | 1 | 長野 | 4:16.10 | |
8 | 16 | 609 | 浦山 瑠乃羽 | 木島平小 | 4 | 長野 | 4:16.71 | |
9 | 5 | 325 | 小林 莉緒 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 4:17.21 | |
10 | 11 | 322 | 中村 未結 | 原PCジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 4:21.08 | |
11 | 8 | 224 | 赤羽 柚香 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 4:22.91 | |
12 | 4 | 223 | 赤羽 由乃葉 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 4:29.25 | |
13 | 12 | 464 | 帯刀 晶 | 真田クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 4:30.29 | |
14 | 13 | 478 | 飯嶋 結南 | 諏訪FA | 2 | 長野 | 4:33.66 | |
15 | 7 | 361 | 小相沢 麗海 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 4:41.29 | |
16 | 10 | 468 | 宮島 咲子 | 真田クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 4:41.60 | |
17 | 3 | 172 | 小林 いちご | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 4:56.69 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 11 | 356 | 中村 羽来 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:32.06 | |
2 | 2 | 458 | 髙橋 彩花 | 真田クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 3:44.56 | |
3 | 14 | 240 | 中野 ことは | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 3:44.69 | |
4 | 5 | 25 | 田中 莉奈 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:54.13 | |
5 | 7 | 442 | 加藤 妃心 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 3:55.58 | |
6 | 6 | 406 | 土屋 夢萌 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 3:58.75 | |
7 | 9 | 30 | 金田 恵実 | あさまねSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:59.10 | |
8 | 16 | 320 | 伏見 奈穂 | 原PCジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 3:59.80 | |
9 | 4 | 466 | 帯刀 結 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:02.72 | |
10 | 17 | 358 | 竹花 心美 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 4:08.63 | |
11 | 8 | 318 | 林 柊里 | 原PCジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 4:11.18 | |
12 | 13 | 60 | 山本 妃世利 | 安曇野かけっこ | 3 | 長野 | 4:12.60 | |
13 | 3 | 57 | 小林 美悠 | 安曇野かけっこ | 3 | 長野 | 4:13.99 | |
14 | 15 | 473 | 北原 凜佳 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 4:14.75 | |
15 | 10 | 412 | 佐藤 澪夏 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 4:23.16 | |
| 1 | 476 | 平林 あずみ | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 232 | 鈴木 翠央 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 1 | 295 | 出澤 幸芽 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:38.89 | |
2 | 14 | 465 | 帯刀 詩 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:41.94 | |
3 | 5 | 277 | 片桐 小春 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | 3:43.43 | |
4 | 4 | 459 | 髙橋 愛恵 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:43.55 | |
5 | 11 | 284 | 滝沢 さくら | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:43.69 | |
6 | 8 | 371 | 下村 悠莉 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:44.26 | |
7 | 13 | 290 | 小川 美紗 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 3 | 長野 | 3:50.08 | |
8 | 7 | 427 | 福島 羽七 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 3:50.72 | |
9 | 3 | 282 | 竹村 一愛 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:51.98 | |
10 | 17 | 404 | 福島 彩音 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 3:52.59 | |
11 | 15 | 17 | 石垣 美心 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:54.20 | |
12 | 12 | 488 | 御子柴 直美 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 3:57.59 | |
13 | 2 | 492 | 玉田 佑芙 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 4:04.85 | |
14 | 9 | 294 | 小松 結凜 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 3 | 長野 | 4:08.87 | |
| 6 | 357 | 竹内 葵 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 221 | 中村 杏 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 287 | 森田 日向香 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 14 | 10 | 下嶋 優菜 | ISジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.42 | |
2 | 13 | 469 | 齋藤 奏絵 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.49 | |
3 | 16 | 348 | 桑原 実世 | 戸上ジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.06 | |
4 | 7 | 45 | 辻 芽衣 | 安曇野かけっこ | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.36 | |
5 | 1 | 460 | 北原 和 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 3:29.52 | |
6 | 10 | 564 | 坂元 唯花 | 辰野南小 | 4 | 長野 | 3:35.75 | |
7 | 9 | 489 | 御子柴 清美 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 3:37.43 | |
8 | 12 | 3 | 梅木 莉子 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.33 | |
9 | 2 | 6 | 松下 真奈 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:42.28 | |
10 | 15 | 331 | 小池 瑠美嶺 | 原PCジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:46.95 | |
11 | 6 | 283 | 池田 杏 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:49.23 | |
12 | 4 | 288 | 小野 安里 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | 3:52.06 | |
13 | 5 | 49 | 竹川 希実 | 安曇野かけっこ | 6 | 長野 | 3:54.12 | |
14 | 8 | 176 | 小倉 杏 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 3:58.30 | |
| 3 | 483 | 赤羽 美宇 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 353 | 牧内 大華 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |