2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/04/08 | 平成30年度第1回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m決勝(7組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+2.7) |
1 | 7 | 4363 | 宮崎 日向 | 佐久長聖中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
2 | 2 | 4182 | 伊藤 司騎 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
3 | 3 | 7653 | 佐々 海青 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
4 | 9 | 7742 | 漆戸 柊哉 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
5 | 4 | 4322 | 栁澤 亮也 | 芦原中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
6 | 5 | 7577 | 岩﨑 遼 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
7 | 6 | 8163 | 荻原 諒太 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
8 | 8 | 8201 | 酒井 敦也 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
決勝2組(+2.0) |
1 | 4 | 4180 | 中村 洋平 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
2 | 3 | 7743 | 松崎 恭一朗 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
3 | 5 | 7818 | 石山 純雅 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
4 | 9 | 4287 | 土屋 由木 | 小諸東中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.04 | |
5 | 6 | 7887 | 矢島 壮野 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
6 | 7 | 7797 | 清水 克暉 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
7 | 2 | 7633 | 壬生 新 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
8 | 8 | 497 | 小林 碧空 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
決勝3組(0.0) |
1 | 9 | 7578 | 大嶋 利拓 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
2 | 3 | 7740 | 三輪 浩太郎 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
3 | 5 | 7580 | 小林 勇輝 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.06 | |
4 | 8 | 7723 | 酒井 応太 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
5 | 4 | 7825 | 川村 京平 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.35 | |
6 | 7 | 8198 | 大倉 颯太 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.41 | |
7 | 6 | 7799 | 宮原 有輝 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
8 | 2 | 4371 | 菊地 祐吾 | 佐久長聖中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.93 | |
決勝4組(+0.3) |
1 | 7 | 7872 | 有賀 大地 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
2 | 3 | 60 | 菊池 優介 | T&F佐久平 | 1 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
3 | 4 | 7701 | 原田 裕哉 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.35 | |
4 | 6 | 7702 | 宮坂 匠 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.59 | |
5 | 5 | 7583 | 丸山 大翔 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.89 | |
6 | 8 | 4183 | 寺島 恒輔 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 13.89 | |
7 | 2 | 485 | 高橋 空夢 | 千代田AC | 1 | 静岡 | 13.93 | |
| 9 | 7884 | 宮部 陽人 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(+2.3) |
1 | 2 | 4181 | 林 樹生 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
2 | 8 | 7703 | 望月 翔太 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.68 | |
3 | 7 | 7789 | 小池 暁 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.96 | |
4 | 5 | 7790 | 竹村 琉希 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.08 | |
5 | 9 | 7796 | 北原 壱晟 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.11 | |
6 | 4 | 7725 | 松本 力 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.25 | |
7 | 6 | 489 | 田所 夢太郎 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
| 3 | 7795 | 成瀬 碧 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+1.6) |
1 | 4 | 7821 | 大野 陸斗 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.11 | |
2 | 6 | 7816 | 吉村 宙 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.21 | |
3 | 2 | 7829 | 北嶋 利記 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.36 | |
4 | 8 | 8923 | 河東 淳人 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
5 | 9 | 481 | 松澤 友宏 | 千代田AC | 1 | 静岡 | 14.67 | |
| 3 | 7693 | 酒井 琢磨 | 下諏訪社中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 7693 | 酒井 琢磨 | 下諏訪社中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 499 | 小山 翔平 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(+3.5) |
1 | 8 | 500 | 山浦 雅斗 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
2 | 6 | 494 | 柳澤 孔軌 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
3 | 5 | 5 | 百瀬 裕吏 | T&F佐久平 | 1 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
4 | 9 | 7888 | 小林 郁弥 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
5 | 2 | 7700 | 上條 晄生 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.61 | |
6 | 7 | 1 | 栁澤 透偉 | T&F佐久平 | 1 | 長野 | 15.97 | |
7 | 3 | 7839 | 森元 留衣 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
| 4 | 469 | 遠藤 颯 | 諏訪市陸協 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |