2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/10/06 | 第61回松本市民体育大会秋季大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学4_6男子100m決勝(6組タイムレース8着)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+0.8) |
1 | 6 | 268 | 横山 紘汰 | 菅野小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.13 | |
2 | 8 | 282 | 角田 詢 | 清水小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
3 | 3 | 327 | 小林 湊 | 田川小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.49 | |
4 | 2 | 346 | 櫻井 翼 | 島立小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.27 | |
5 | 7 | 172 | 黒河内 瑛翔 | 岡田小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.37 | |
6 | 4 | 315 | 花村 結貴 | 中山ライトニング | 5 | 長野 | 16.59 | |
7 | 9 | 157 | 木村 文哉 | 旭町小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.02 | |
8 | 5 | 343 | 髙山 愛雅 | 島内小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.81 | |
決勝2組(-1.0) |
1 | 3 | 337 | 清水 和玖 | 島内小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
2 | 6 | 294 | 浅輪 陽希 | 清水小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.03 | |
3 | 7 | 388 | 黒田 凱 | 本郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
4 | 5 | 322 | 片倉 彪我 | 中山ライトニング | 6 | 長野 | 15.50 | |
5 | 9 | 324 | 河又 惟颯 | 田川小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.12 | |
6 | 4 | 119 | 松井 舜 | コメット波田 | 4 | 長野 | 16.29 | |
7 | 2 | 149 | 松崎 晴 | 旭町小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.42 | |
8 | 8 | 196 | 山田 翔斗 | 開智小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.17 | |
決勝3組(+0.3) |
1 | 7 | 347 | 井上 蓮太 | 二子小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
2 | 5 | 383 | 辻本 蓮 | 芳川小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.02 | |
3 | 9 | 297 | 中島 瑛心 | 清水小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.07 | |
4 | 8 | 209 | 浅原 統 | 鎌田小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
5 | 2 | 279 | 矢野 碧人 | 菅野小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.73 | |
6 | 4 | 178 | 山田 啓太 | 岡田小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.47 | |
7 | 6 | 138 | 畑 嵐月 | コメット波田 | 4 | 長野 | 18.30 | |
8 | 3 | 191 | 塩原 春聖 | 開智小 | 5 | 長野 | 19.26 | |
決勝4組(-0.8) |
1 | 6 | 198 | 村瀬 隆三 | 開智小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.09 | |
2 | 3 | 349 | 菊田 琥斗 | 二子小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.28 | |
3 | 4 | 208 | 川合 玄也 | 鎌田小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.64 | |
4 | 5 | 368 | 柳澤 怜空 | 並柳小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.74 | |
5 | 2 | 272 | 小林 丈航 | 菅野小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.25 | |
6 | 8 | 154 | 田所 宗治 | 旭町小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.30 | |
7 | 7 | 332 | 古神子 知紘 | 島内小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.54 | |
8 | 9 | 345 | 深澤 悠貴 | 島立小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.55 | |
決勝5組(-0.6) |
1 | 3 | 137 | 萩原 雄夢 | コメット波田 | 5 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
2 | 8 | 151 | 中村 駿汰 | 旭町小 | 6 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
3 | 6 | 376 | 小林 慶裕 | 芳川小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.98 | |
4 | 2 | 358 | 古賀 優真 | 並柳小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
5 | 4 | 203 | 宮嶋 蒼空 | 鎌田小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.73 | |
6 | 5 | 354 | 北條 仁陽 | 信大附属松本小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.05 | |
| 7 | 192 | 柿崎 友徳 | 開智小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+1.1) |
1 | 4 | 373 | 三原 貴成 | 芳川小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
2 | 8 | 252 | 松澤 達樹 | 芝沢小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
3 | 7 | 289 | 新田 直己 | 清水小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.96 | |
4 | 2 | 313 | 野島 陸斗 | 筑摩小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
5 | 3 | 276 | 池上 凌央 | 菅野小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.35 | |
6 | 6 | 102 | 吉沢 慶士郎 | コメット波田 | 5 | 長野 | 16.99 | |
7 | 5 | 359 | 山田 将慧 | 並柳小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.68 | |