2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/05/03 | 第71回長野県陸上競技伊那大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-4.4) |
1 | 4 | 481 | 荻原 凌我 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
2 | 8 | 613 | 嵯峨座 綾 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.10 | |
3 | 7 | 412 | 北原 大雅 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.49 | |
4 | 3 | 521 | 飯島 悠斗 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
5 | 2 | 27 | 偆道 怜央 | 茅野高 | 2 | 長野 | 14.21 | |
| 1 | 45 | 吉川 涼平 | みすず | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 5 | 259 | 菊池 秀太 | 岡谷工高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 435 | 小池 潤優 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-4.8) |
1 | 2 | 115 | 中澤 新 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.86 | |
2 | 7 | 539 | 井原 晟斗 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
3 | 5 | 536 | 小林 光輝 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
4 | 6 | 480 | 伊藤 巧 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
5 | 4 | 40 | 松島 竜平 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.48 | |
6 | 3 | 1733 | 羽毛田 諒 | 東御清翔高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
7 | 8 | 64 | 山口 皓輝 | 諏訪東理大 | 2 | 長野 | 14.18 | |
| 1 | 387 | 北原 香音 | 高遠高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-3.1) |
1 | 8 | 577 | 友保 尚樹 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
2 | 1 | 337 | 有賀 匠吾 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
3 | 2 | 143 | 雨宮 海斗 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
4 | 4 | 72 | 渡辺 慎 | 諏訪実高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
5 | 5 | 47 | 上柳 凌平 | 伊那市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.70 | |
6 | 6 | 258 | 濵 琉斗 | 岡谷工高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
| 3 | 670 | 宮下 司 | 下伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 332 | 酒井 龍介 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-2.7) |
1 | 7 | 540 | 近藤 惠哉 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
2 | 2 | 117 | 林 泰希 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
3 | 1 | 75 | 阿部 勇希 | 諏訪実高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
4 | 5 | 74 | 原田 恒太朗 | 諏訪実高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
5 | 3 | 476 | 浦野 晃平 | 赤穂高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.58 | |
6 | 8 | 1735 | 翠川 拓真 | 東御清翔高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
7 | 4 | 37 | 北原 晋也 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 13.24 | |
| 6 | 615 | 那須野 敦 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-3.6) |
1 | 3 | 53 | 丸岡 精二 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 12.25 | |
2 | 6 | 131 | 小林 蓮 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
3 | 8 | 44 | 中平 満知留 | みすず | | 長野 | 12.38 | |
4 | 4 | 411 | 上野 俊瑛 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
5 | 2 | 147 | 藤原 将 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
6 | 5 | 520 | 宮下 琉 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
| 1 | 434 | 伊藤 陸 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1799 | 佐藤 智哉 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-3.1) |
1 | 2 | 59 | 三村 瑞樹 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 11.70 | |
2 | 4 | 604 | 林 力輝 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
3 | 6 | 61 | 矢澤 悠哉 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.17 | |
4 | 7 | 33 | 松下 秀喜 | EASTERS | | 長野 | 12.53 | |
5 | 5 | 759 | 奥田 裕貴 | 阿南高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
6 | 1 | 587 | 福澤 智樹 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
| 3 | 667 | 三嶋 蒼生 | 下伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |