2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/10/13 | 平成30年度飯伊秋季記録会 | | 飯田市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m決勝(10組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-2.0) |
1 | 5 | 8257 | 中野 聡太 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.44 | |
2 | 8 | 8598 | 松下 昇龍 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
3 | 2 | 8177 | 川口 愛翔 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
4 | 1 | 8251 | 大蔵 優悟 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
5 | 4 | 8738 | 樋口 誠太 | イイダッシュAC | 1 | 長野 | 14.93 | |
6 | 6 | 8176 | 小幡 将太朗 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.97 | |
7 | 3 | 8255 | 湯澤 颯 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
8 | 7 | 8254 | 宮澤 太地 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
決勝2組(-0.2) |
1 | 2 | 245 | 市瀬 貴教 | 飯伊陸協 | | 長野 | 12.89 | |
2 | 6 | 217 | 宮坂 晃弘 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 13.13 | |
3 | 5 | 8286 | 深谷 礎 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
4 | 1 | 8403 | 安藤 義和 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
5 | 4 | 83 | 宮坂 高弘 | 横浜市陸協 | | 神奈川 | 14.05 | |
6 | 7 | 8404 | 松村 青悟 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
7 | 3 | 8392 | 合津 春快 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.36 | |
8 | 8 | 8830 | 山岡 楓生 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
決勝3組(+0.3) |
1 | 1 | 8022 | 馬場 天志 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
2 | 5 | 8034 | 池上 雅哉 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.47 | |
3 | 3 | 8832 | 関 幸葉 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.53 | |
4 | 4 | 518 | 伊藤 晃大 | 坂下高 | 2 | 岐阜 | 13.61 | |
5 | 7 | 139 | 飯島 颯斗 | 駒ヶ根市陸協 | 1 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
6 | 6 | 8406 | 市瀬 秀耀 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.96 | |
7 | 8 | 221 | 勝野 雅大 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 14.15 | |
8 | 2 | 8396 | 安藤 陽人 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
決勝4組(0.0) |
1 | 3 | 8369 | 大藏 永峻 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.88 | |
2 | 8 | 670 | 宮下 司 | 下伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
3 | 1 | 8834 | 唐澤 貫太 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
4 | 7 | 8597 | 牧島 由輝 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
5 | 4 | 631 | 佐々木 伸二 | 飯田OIDE長姫高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.38 | |
6 | 5 | 8025 | 河野 翔平 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.42 | |
7 | 6 | 8400 | 松村 草児 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.60 | |
8 | 2 | 8414 | 澤柳 翔 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.78 | |
決勝5組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 624 | 塩澤 直樹 | 飯田OIDE長姫高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
2 | 4 | 8839 | 古庄 武 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
3 | 2 | 8622 | 赤木 将士 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
4 | 3 | 8454 | 春原 賢 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
5 | 8 | 8288 | 小出 成悟 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
6 | 1 | 519 | 今井 大輔 | 坂下高 | 2 | 岐阜 | 13.19 | |
7 | 6 | 8036 | 山﨑 雄太 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
| 5 | 8413 | 加藤 優弥 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(-1.6) |
1 | 1 | 8595 | 岩間 琉星 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.83 | |
2 | 6 | 3 | 池田 圭吾 | DreamAC | | 長野 | 12.89 | |
3 | 3 | 8405 | 小平 遥暉 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
4 | 8 | 8833 | 松澤 健耶 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
5 | 7 | 28 | 北原 晋也 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.99 | |
6 | 5 | 8368 | 山﨑 拓夢 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
7 | 2 | 8416 | 友竹 歩夢 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
8 | 4 | 4 | 竹内 一弘 | DreamAC | | 長野 | 18.13 | |
決勝7組(0.0) |
1 | 1 | 8824 | 久保田 凱士 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
2 | 6 | 8018 | 柴 悠翔 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.56 | |
3 | 2 | 8625 | 松村 喜道 | イイダッシュAC | 2 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
4 | 8 | 1 | 山本 純也 | DreamAC | | 長野 | 12.64 | |
5 | 3 | 137 | 竹内 陽哉 | 駒ヶ根市陸協 | 3 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
6 | 5 | 672 | 吉川 省吾 | 下伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 浅野 大輔 | DreamAC | | 長野 | 12.80 | |
8 | 7 | 669 | 熊谷 省吾 | 下伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
決勝8組(-0.2) |
1 | 8 | 629 | 村澤 和真 | 飯田OIDE長姫高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
2 | 7 | 563 | 塩澤 昂 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
3 | 5 | 138 | 中嶋 憲一 | 駒ヶ根市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.23 | |
4 | 4 | 9367 | 近藤 皓哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
5 | 2 | 5 | 中塚 渓滋 | DreamAC | | 長野 | 12.32 | |
6 | 6 | 516 | 伊藤 翔也 | 坂下高 | 3 | 岐阜 | 12.43 | |
7 | 3 | 8014 | 古賀 涼輔 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
決勝9組(-0.9) |
1 | 2 | 667 | 三嶋 蒼生 | 下伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
2 | 8 | 220 | 丸山 玲央 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
3 | 6 | 8641 | 伊藤 新 | イイダッシュAC | 2 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
4 | 3 | 556 | 青山 諒成 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
5 | 7 | 32 | 竹折 優太 | みすず | | 長野 | 12.16 | |
6 | 4 | 8163 | 荻原 諒太 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
7 | 5 | 27 | 松島 竜平 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.34 | |
決勝10組(+0.3) |
1 | 8 | 157 | 宮崎 修輔 | 至学館大 | 1 | 愛知 | 11.26 | |
2 | 2 | 159 | 仲松 正人 | 至学館大 | 1 | 愛知 | 11.32 | |
3 | 4 | 156 | 園原 昇汰 | 至学館大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.40 | |
4 | 7 | 8730 | 樋口 創太 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 11.61 | |
5 | 5 | 8627 | 肥後 琉之介 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
6 | 3 | 536 | 小林 光輝 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
| 6 | 30 | 吉川 涼平 | みすず | | 長野 | | DNF |