2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/05/19 | 第35回東信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 佐久総合 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 9 | 212 | 滝澤 智博 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.39 | |
2 | 8 | 115 | 土赤 仁義 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:16.77 | |
3 | 20 | 109 | 黒沢 燦 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:28.79 | |
4 | 1 | 210 | 曹 有根 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:36.27 | |
5 | 12 | 140 | 荻野 惺也 | 佐久東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.54 | |
6 | 18 | 2 | 依田 魁星 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:38.22 | |
7 | 5 | 284 | 山中 檀 | 川上第二小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:38.48 | |
8 | 14 | 73 | 上島 拓人 | 軽井沢中部小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.86 | |
9 | 17 | 338 | 五十嵐 史 | 南牧南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.27 | |
10 | 2 | 108 | 金井 崚惺 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:41.35 | |
11 | 13 | 239 | 櫻井 光樹 | 真田陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 3:42.29 | |
12 | 7 | 215 | 林 悠翔 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:42.71 | |
13 | 4 | 94 | 木戸 大李 | 御代田南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.09 | |
14 | 10 | 286 | 大澤 直道 | 泉小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.59 | |
15 | 11 | 162 | 八巻 杜和 | 佐久穂小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:56.30 | |
16 | 6 | 46 | 町田 龍之介 | 岸野小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:01.31 | |
17 | 19 | 35 | 小林 大真 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 4:03.75 | |
18 | 16 | 389 | 大工原 礼人 | 平根小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:06.83 | |
19 | 15 | 206 | 岡本 英桜 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 4:07.04 | |
20 | 3 | 429 | 中村 豪士 | 野岸小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:12.62 | |
| 21 | 366 | 津金 竜之輔 | 南牧北小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 13 | 213 | 内堀 翼 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:12.49 | |
2 | 3 | 31 | 金田 和 | あさまねSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.77 | |
3 | 2 | 110 | 児玉 大河 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:26.05 | |
4 | 5 | 216 | 林 琉翔 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.46 | |
5 | 4 | 112 | 小相沢 瑛翔 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.06 | |
6 | 10 | 268 | 小林 冬優人 | 青木小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:36.98 | |
7 | 6 | 428 | 大池 耕太郎 | 野岸小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.91 | |
8 | 8 | 432 | 平川 哉汰 | 野岸小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.53 | |
9 | 7 | 75 | 大工原 澪央 | 軽井沢中部小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:44.55 | |
10 | 19 | 10 | 金子 倖大 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:44.68 | |
11 | 1 | 334 | 井出 大斗 | 南牧南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.38 | |
12 | 15 | 209 | 西澤 紀仁 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.36 | |
13 | 16 | 48 | 牧野 珠吏 | 岸野小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.54 | |
14 | 17 | 207 | 花岡 蓮 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.63 | |
15 | 20 | 111 | 児玉 大和 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:56.83 | |
16 | 9 | 27 | 伊東 輝 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:57.98 | |
17 | 12 | 91 | 竹内 陸 | 御代田南小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:01.75 | |
18 | 18 | 173 | 小山 央洸 | 坂の上小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:05.24 | |
19 | 14 | 352 | 菊池 義紳 | 南牧北小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:43.42 | |
| 11 | 214 | 北原 悠人 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |