2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/07/28 | 長野サマー・トライアル2018 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 19 | 9150 | 佐藤 隆史 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:44.08 | |
2 | 15 | 1667 | 堀内 晟壱 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:52.39 | |
3 | 29 | 2466 | 村上 裕雅 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:27.55 | |
4 | 14 | 9107 | 奥原 謙一 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:31.56 | |
5 | 20 | 2542 | 黒岩 優斗 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:31.63 | |
6 | 23 | 9022 | 木村 和也 | トーハツ | | 長野 | 16:42.10 | |
7 | 16 | 9114 | 鈴木 昌幸 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:47.35 | |
8 | 24 | 2511 | 和田 輝 | 松本国際高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:52.94 | |
9 | 21 | 9021 | 田中 秀一 | トーハツ | | 長野 | 16:56.69 | |
10 | 8 | 2223 | 廣瀬 貴志 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:00.89 | |
11 | 30 | 924 | 櫻井 祐馬 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:01.10 | |
12 | 13 | 9146 | 清水 拓大 | 北佐久郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:05.08 | |
13 | 11 | 2480 | 北山 虎太郎 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:18.66 | |
14 | 5 | 9142 | 鈴木 豪 | 栃木陸協 | | 栃木 | 17:20.19 | |
15 | 22 | 119 | 二見 拓輝 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 17:26.35 | |
16 | 25 | 2481 | 斉藤 洸大 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:27.05 | |
17 | 18 | 1914 | 寺尾 昴 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:28.32 | |
18 | 27 | 9129 | 林 竜一郎 | 信大医陸 | 4 | 長野 | 17:31.74 | |
19 | 4 | 9032 | 高木 一裕 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:39.31 | |
20 | 7 | 366 | 志賀 太樹 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:49.68 | |
21 | 6 | 9094 | 山本 昌希 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:55.78 | |
22 | 2 | 2231 | 髙橋 平明 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 18:24.26 | |
23 | 28 | 9092 | 江平 隆司 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:38.52 | |
24 | 1 | 2130 | 西條 凌太 | 南安曇農高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:54.37 | |
| 3 | 1126 | 小林 琉吾 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1652 | 池田 悠司 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 9113 | 有賀 竜太 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 413 | 赤座 拓真 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 9145 | 清水 勝大 | 北佐久郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 26 | 9091 | 笠原 穂 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 31 | 2486 | 山田 翔大 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 17 | 1670 | 宮内 斗輝 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:14.24 | |
2 | 14 | 9040 | 三浦 真和 | 岡崎城西高 | 3 | 愛知 | 15:27.86 | |
3 | 18 | 9020 | 高梨 良介 | トーハツ | | 長野 | 15:30.54 | |
4 | 16 | 9011 | 上原 雄大 | サン工業 | | 長野 | 15:43.13 | |
5 | 22 | 3105 | 櫻井 陽向 | 長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:44.73 | |
6 | 13 | 1647 | 杉田 真英 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 15:48.67 | |
7 | 27 | 1653 | 内堀 太一 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:51.01 | |
8 | 12 | 9050 | 天野 誠吾 | 岡崎城西高 | 3 | 愛知 | 15:52.61 | |
9 | 26 | 2771 | 野村 純也 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:01.40 | |
10 | 24 | 9051 | 美山 拓海 | 岡崎城西高 | 2 | 愛知 | 16:09.27 | |
11 | 4 | 9035 | 大村 一 | 塩尻市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:11.22 | |
12 | 11 | 9130 | 清沢 創一 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:16.56 | |
13 | 3 | 1665 | 羽物 裕人 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:17.99 | |
14 | 6 | 9031 | 上条 康太 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:18.50 | |
15 | 9 | 9131 | 山岸 雄気 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:21.40 | |
16 | 2 | 2474 | 降籏 一誓 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:21.94 | |
17 | 8 | 9046 | 大久保 匠 | 岡崎城西高 | 2 | 愛知 | 16:23.87 | |
18 | 10 | 1912 | 川島 翔太 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:24.47 | |
19 | 30 | 1915 | 寺澤 アンドリュウ | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:30.93 | |
20 | 20 | 9041 | 山西 悠葵 | 岡崎城西高 | 3 | 愛知 | 16:33.29 | |
21 | 23 | 9110 | 上島 通成 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:35.64 | |
22 | 7 | 9149 | 笠原 祥多 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:39.81 | |
23 | 29 | 9151 | 青木 雅史 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:43.71 | |
24 | 25 | 9111 | 唐木 正敏 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:46.59 | |
25 | 28 | 9030 | 榎坂 侑哉 | 安曇野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:54.36 | |
26 | 1 | 9144 | 小林 勝太 | 北佐久郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:05.12 | |
27 | 5 | 9096 | 百瀬 永吉 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:09.24 | |
| 15 | 9108 | 原 広野 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 9148 | 鳥羽 大地 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 21 | 9123 | 野部 勇貴 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |