2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/06/24 | 第35回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5年100m予選(7組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.2) |
1 | 5 | 1274 | 丸山 竜平 | 豊洲 | 5 | 長野 | 13.91 | |
2 | 6 | 1726 | 小溝 悠晟 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
3 | 4 | 1057 | 小山 哲弥 | 野岸 | 5 | 長野 | 14.70 | |
4 | 8 | 1848 | 井原 柊 | 阿智第二 | 5 | 長野 | 15.03 | |
5 | 7 | 1550 | 舩坂 大介 | 島内 | 5 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
6 | 1 | 1272 | 宮澤 駿太朗 | 通明 | 5 | 長野 | 15.13 | |
7 | 3 | 1551 | 小椋 銀河 | 南木曽 | 5 | 長野 | 15.13 | |
8 | 9 | 1277 | 新村 瑛太 | 長野市陸上教 | 5 | 長野 | 15.29 | |
9 | 2 | 1013 | 中嶋 大地 | 小海 | 5 | 長野 | 15.78 | |
予選2組(-1.1) |
1 | 5 | 1102 | 美斉津 岳 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
2 | 6 | 1776 | 垣内 友仁 | 辰野西 | 5 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
3 | 4 | 1584 | 五十嵐 匠弥 | 豊科南 | 5 | 長野 | 14.84 | |
4 | 2 | 1564 | 新田 晃平 | 穂高西AC-A | 5 | 長野 | 15.09 | |
5 | 3 | 1285 | 丸谷 高太郎 | 中野スマイル | 5 | 長野 | 15.20 | |
6 | 8 | 1854 | 森 蒼馬 | イイダッシュクラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
7 | 7 | 1059 | 久保木 雄太 | 坂の上 | 5 | 長野 | 15.99 | |
8 | 9 | 1126 | 中屋 大和 | 真田陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 16.31 | |
9 | 1 | 1249 | 小林 風音 | 栗ガ丘 | 5 | 長野 | 16.46 | |
予選3組(+0.8) |
1 | 5 | 1811 | 安藤 隼人 | 南箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 14.30 | |
2 | 3 | 1301 | 臼井 大夢 | 平野 | 5 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
3 | 7 | 1818 | 中島 瑛大 | 両小野 | 5 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
4 | 4 | 1108 | 相場 遥心 | 祢津 | 5 | 長野 | 14.82 | |
5 | 9 | 1720 | 門輪 倖太郎 | 下諏訪南 | 5 | 長野 | 15.08 | |
6 | 2 | 1539 | 横山 純平 | 大町南 | 5 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
7 | 1 | 1294 | 鈴木 裕也 | 日滝 | 5 | 長野 | 15.89 | |
8 | 8 | 1028 | 柳澤 侑希 | 泉 | 5 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
| 6 | 1463 | 萩原 雄夢 | コメット波田 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(+2.6) |
1 | 7 | 1695 | 山岡 琉維 | 岡谷田中 | 5 | 長野 | 14.31 | |
2 | 5 | 1552 | 東 歩武 | 日義 | 5 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
3 | 3 | 1474 | 山室 壮大 | ヤマリククラブ | 5 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
4 | 9 | 1887 | 伊達 真門 | 浜井場 | 5 | 長野 | 14.92 | |
5 | 6 | 1267 | 北澤 快都 | 下氷鉋 | 5 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
6 | 4 | 1089 | 吉田 光 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
7 | 2 | 1302 | 千葉 慧宙 | 平野 | 5 | 長野 | 15.79 | |
8 | 8 | 1040 | 佐原 雅玖 | 岩村田 | 5 | 長野 | 15.97 | |
予選5組(+2.0) |
1 | 7 | 1725 | 遠藤 晄 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
2 | 6 | 1579 | 三原 貴成 | 芳川 | 5 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
3 | 8 | 1546 | 近藤 孝太 | 朝日SUN | 5 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
4 | 4 | 1119 | 古賀 琥太郎 | 上田JSC | 5 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
5 | 5 | 1873 | 平澤 文弥 | 下久堅 | 5 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
6 | 9 | 1231 | 塩入 尚悟 | 青木島 | 5 | 長野 | 15.11 | |
7 | 3 | 1232 | 島袋 琉誠 | 青木島 | 5 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
8 | 2 | 1026 | 武舎 亮佑 | 青沼 | 5 | 長野 | 15.51 | |
予選6組(+1.1) |
1 | 4 | 1293 | 浦野 愛矢 | 日滝 | 5 | 長野 | 14.31 | |
2 | 5 | 1578 | 小林 春輝 | 穂高北 | 5 | 長野 | 14.33 | |
3 | 7 | 1822 | 久保田 陽貴 | 富県 | 5 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
4 | 9 | 1729 | 藤森 元 | 高島 | 5 | 長野 | 14.81 | |
5 | 3 | 1553 | 花澤 楓也 | 白馬アスレチッククラブ | 5 | 長野 | 14.87 | |
6 | 2 | 1286 | 近藤 栄信 | 東 | 5 | 長野 | 15.08 | |
7 | 6 | 1001 | 井出 拓人 | 川上第一 | 5 | 長野 | 15.13 | |
8 | 8 | 1109 | 黒澤 颯 | 北御牧 | 5 | 長野 | 16.11 | |
予選7組(-0.3) |
1 | 5 | 1835 | 清水 開 | 伊那西 | 5 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
2 | 3 | 1853 | 塩澤 蒼 | イイダッシュクラブ | 5 | 長野 | 14.63 | |
3 | 7 | 1038 | 青木 晴斗 | 佐久東 | 5 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
4 | 4 | 1256 | 関谷 煌 | 栄 | 5 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
5 | 6 | 1499 | 保科 広樹 | 広丘 | 5 | 長野 | 14.92 | |
6 | 8 | 1260 | 宮下 岳 | 信濃小中 | 5 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
7 | 2 | 1565 | 萩原 賢太郎 | 穂高西AC-A | 5 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
8 | 9 | 1027 | 飯田 開智 | 野沢 | 5 | 長野 | 16.11 | |