2018年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018/06/16 | 第1回諏訪市・富士見町陸上競技大会 | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【四賀小】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
増田 翔太(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 3 | 3.81 | +0.1 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 56.76 | ||
市川 志音(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 7 | 2.89 | -1.4 |
平出 瑞輝(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 2 | 4.01 | 0.0 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 56.76 | ||
曽我 佑治郎(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 4.05 | -1.2 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 56.76 | ||
相馬 未来(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 14.54 | -0.1 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 56.76 | ||
荒木 恒平(6) | 小学6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 4 | 3:29.84 | |
名取 柊哉(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 16.17 | +1.5 |
小林 優斗(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 17.56 | +1.5 |
相馬 一護(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
伊藤 聖梧(4) | 小学4年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 2 | 2.23 | -0.3 |
小学4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:09.07 | ||
増田 祐輝(4) | 小学4年- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 16.62 | -1.7 |
小学4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:09.07 | ||
松木 湧音(4) | 小学4年- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 16.06 | -0.6 |
小学4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:09.07 | ||
荒木 慶(4) | 小学4年- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 17.76 | -1.7 |
小学4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:09.07 | ||
小林 蓮(3) | 小学3年- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 17.13 | +0.2 |
濱 春陽(3) | 小学3年- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 17.98 | +0.2 |
寺尾 颯真(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 2 | 11.04 | +1.2 |
小菅 圭梧(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 11.78 | 0.0 |
柳平 隼冴(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 4 | 11.11 | 0.0 |
波多腰 友晟(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 4 | 11.20 | -0.1 |
伊藤 光佑(1) | 小学1年- 60m | 決勝 | 2 | 11.39 | -0.1 |
鈴木 颯斗(1) | 小学1年- 60m | 決勝 | 1 | 10.89 | +1.4 |
女子 | |||||
三井 優茉(6) | 小学6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:00.73 | |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:07.74 | ||
三井 芽実(6) | 小学6年- 1000m | 決勝 | 5 | 4:05.06 | |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:07.74 | ||
伊藤 亜佳音(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 2 | 3.47 | -0.7 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:07.74 | ||
北原 雅(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 16.59 | +1.7 |
市川 紗菜(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 4.14 | -1.5 |
矢﨑 梨奈(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | DNS | ||
石田 莉緒(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 16.35 | -1.2 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:07.74 | ||
寺尾 穗花(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 17.11 | -0.9 |
宮葉 ひかり(4) | 小学4年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 2 | 2.71 | -0.8 |
小学4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:05.29 | ||
松木 心音(4) | 小学4年- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 16.31 | 0.0 |
小学4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:05.29 | ||
池上 かりん(4) | 小学4年- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 17.77 | -1.6 |
小学4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:05.29 | ||
河西 風花(4) | 小学4年- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 17.35 | +0.5 |
鈴木 紅彩(4) | 小学4年- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 16.34 | +0.5 |
小学4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:05.29 | ||
中瀬 真優子(3) | 小学3年- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 18.24 | -0.5 |
海老原 千咲(3) | 小学3年- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 18.34 | +2.9(参考) |
矢﨑 すみれ(3) | 小学3年- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 17.55 | -0.2 |
加治 衣紗奈(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 1 | 11.32 | -1.0 |
北川 さくら(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 7 | 12.53 | 0.0 |
山嵜 未来(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 12.16 | -0.5 |
平出 夏帆(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 3 | 11.53 | 0.0 |
矢島 陽美花(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 4 | 11.31 | -0.5 |
石田 佳緒(2) | 小学2年- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 12.43 | -1.0 |