2018年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018/10/13 | 平成30年度飯伊秋季記録会 | 飯田市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【松川陸上クラブ】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
中原 稜(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 15.31 | -1.3 |
今村 悠真(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 15.15 | -1.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
佐々木 康多(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 16.12 | -1.5 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
福島 圭亮(6) | 小学- 1000m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
丸山 由晴(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 15.14 | -2.2 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
佐藤 颯(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 15.20 | -2.2 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
宮内 達矢(5) | 小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 3:16.51 | |
宮脇 怜雅(5) | 小学- 1000m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
鈴木 拓斗(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 16.13 | -1.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
宮澤 翔伍(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 11 | 3:50.13 | ||
平澤 輝大(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 17.71 | -2.2 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
丸山 智之(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 10.26 | +1.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
岩下 隼絆(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
嶽野 瑛人(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 3 | 10.22 | +1.7 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
松村 大輝(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 2 | 10.18 | +1.7 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
榎本 昊(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 2 | 9.45 | +1.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
真弓 隼人(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 7 | 10.65 | +1.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
筒井 陽(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 10.59 | +1.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
鳥海 倖正(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 11.18 | +1.7 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
古沢 瑛翼(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 4 | 10.20 | +1.0 |
塩澤 佑真(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 10.35 | +1.7 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
宮澤 佑茉(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 3 | 10.15 | +1.0 |
宮澤 知己(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 1 | 9.75 | +1.7 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
小平 橘平(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
関 渉真(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 12.14 | +0.6 |
嶽野 晟士(1) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 12.16 | +0.7 |
林 旺史朗(1) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 1 | 10.51 | +0.7 |
矢沢 日翔(1) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
鳥海 宏陽(1) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 4 | 11.83 | +0.7 |
女子 | |||||
平澤 來実(6) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 16.09 | +0.2 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:01.15 | ||
中島 采香(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 15.44 | 0.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 57.84 | ||
宮下 友希(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 17.93 | -1.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:08.23 | ||
岩下 心葉(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 14.55 | +0.6 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 57.84 | ||
松尾 綺夏(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 15.11 | 0.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 57.84 | ||
松村 華萌(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 15.56 | 0.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:01.15 | ||
柳 美紀(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 15.51 | +0.6 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:01.15 | ||
湯澤 彩花(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 14.22 | -0.6 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 57.84 | ||
福島 羽七(5) | 小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 11 | 3:40.88 | |
羽生 月佳(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 15.20 | -0.1 |
小学- 1000m | 決勝 | 7 | 3:37.46 | ||
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:01.15 | ||
関 沙桜里(5) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 18.24 | -1.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:08.23 | ||
光澤 琥珀(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 16.49 | -0.8 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:08.23 | ||
塩澤 みのり(4) | 小学- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 16.78 | -0.8 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:08.23 | ||
上條 詩子(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 7 | 12.27 | -0.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
古林 なな花(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 11.52 | -1.0 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
大原 心葉(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 10.57 | +0.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
宮脇 悠莉(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
林 かれん(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 2 | 10.18 | +0.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
柳 美結(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 1 | 9.92 | +0.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
鈴木 梨夏(3) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 3 | 10.19 | +0.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
上野 歩楓(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 11.89 | -0.3 |
吉澤 玲奈(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 5 | 11.88 | -0.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ | |||
山崎 未来(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 6 | 11.72 | +0.3 |
関島 絆愛(2) | 小学- 60m | 決勝 | 4 | 10.29 | +0.3 |
小学- 4×100m | 決勝 | DQ |