2018年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018/05/19 | 第35回上伊那小学生陸上競技大会 | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【赤穂】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
上野 寛太(6) | 1000m | 決勝 | 13 | 3:46.63 | |
下平 真大(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 56.78 | |
4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 58.97 | ||
中畑 志彦(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 7 | 16.38 | +1.9 |
保科 陸翔(6) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 15.38 | +2.1(参考) |
原田 琢己(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 56.78 | |
4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 58.97 | ||
山本 詠太(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 7 | 3.77 | +0.4 |
日野 要(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 14.61 | +1.3 |
6年- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 14.40 | +2.7(参考) | |
木下 敦斗(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 56.78 | |
4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 58.97 | ||
清水 秀一朗(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 56.78 | |
4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 58.97 | ||
芳本 悠介(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 15.53 | -2.0 |
大畠 洸二郎(5) | 1000m | 決勝 | 12 | 3:58.71 | |
山本 楓真(5) | 1000m | 決勝 | 9 | 3:46.24 | |
樋屋 大和(5) | 1000m | 決勝 | 7 | 3:48.12 | |
西野 圭晴(5) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 17 | 3.31 | +1.0 |
井坪 結平(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 17.67 | +1.7 |
大崎 葵(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 8 | 18.42 | +1.7 |
滝澤 秀斗(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 17.92 | +1.7 |
女子 | |||||
今井 琴葉(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 3 | 3.21 | +1.1 |
佐野 志織(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 16.57 | -0.4 |
北原 萌衣(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 59.97 | |
4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:00.30 | ||
山本 奏葉(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 59.97 | |
4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:00.30 | ||
樋屋 彩音(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 16.34 | -2.5 |
石曽根 葵(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 59.97 | |
4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:00.30 | ||
竹内 ひかり(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 16.01 | -1.0 |
竹村 一愛(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 59.97 | |
4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:00.30 | ||
髙坂 莉珠(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 14 | 2.36 | +1.9 |
上野 結萌(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 16.63 | -2.1 |
5年- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 16.03 | +4.4(参考) | |
井坪 心芽(5) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 18.53 | -0.5 |
小松 結凜(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 18.13 | +2.5(参考) |
男女 | |||||
佐野 颯翔(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 1:04.52 | |
原口 桃(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:05.78 | |
友野 拓海(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:05.78 | |
有岡 遼香(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:05.78 | |
林 愛由里(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:01.56 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:02.96 | ||
柏原 美緒(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 1:04.52 | |
樋郡 凌雅(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 1:04.52 | |
池上 裕汰(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:01.56 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:02.96 | ||
湯澤 幸大(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:01.56 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:02.96 | ||
鈴木 ひかり(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 1:04.52 | |
鈴木 翠央(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:01.56 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:02.96 | ||
大嶋 晴二郎(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.99 | |
小林 優月(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.99 | |
山本 結友(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:04.63 | |
岡田 梨瑚(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:04.63 | |
松澤 結翔(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:04.63 | |
砂場 未蘭(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.99 | |
藤岡 悠人(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:05.78 | |
長野 かりん(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.99 | |
髙野 徳之(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:04.63 |