2018年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018/05/03∼04 | 第42回中信地区陸上選手権大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【塩尻広陵中】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
保科 太一(3) | 100m | 予選 | 5 | 13.21 | -3.6 |
200m | 予選 | 3 | 25.26 | -0.6 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 48.31 | ||
奥原 陸渡(3) | 800m | 予選 | 6 | 2:29.60 | |
1500m | 予選 | 13 | 5:18.16 | ||
平林 拡人(3) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 36 | 4.81 | +0.5 |
澤柳 奏太(3) | 800m | 予選 | 6 | 2:34.84 | |
竹内 佑輝(3) | 100m | 予選 | 4 | 13.09 | -4.2 |
800m | 予選 | 4 | 2:12.79 | ||
800m | 準決勝 | 7 | 2:15.37 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 48.31 | ||
鈴木 佑基(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 12 | 5:10.82 | |
黒野 敦志(3) | 100m | 予選 | 3 | 13.11 | -1.1 |
200m | 予選 | 6 | 26.00 | +0.8 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 48.31 | ||
黒野 真也(3) | 100m | 予選 | 2 | 13.34 | -3.4 |
200m | 予選 | 7 | 25.78 | +0.7 | |
中村 陸人(2) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 34 | 4.89 | +1.1 |
中根 彪貴(2) | 100m | 予選 | 5 | 12.90 | +0.6 |
200m | 予選 | 5 | 26.97 | -2.7 | |
今井 雄貴(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 6 | 5:00.18 | |
北井 匠馬(2) | 800m | 予選 | 5 | 2:23.08 | |
唐沢 拓実(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 7 | 4:53.98 | |
土方 晃希(2) | 200m | 予選 | 7 | 26.39 | -3.2 |
4×100m | 予選 | 4 | 48.31 | ||
江幡 瑞己(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 11 | 5:29.26 | |
女子 | |||||
中田 陽菜(3) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 19 | 1.25 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 55.95 | ||
久保田 楓(3) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 11 | 1.30 | |
伊勢 美里(3) | 100m | 予選 | 4 | 14.54 | -2.2 |
佐々木 響子(3) | 100m | 予選 | 1 | 14.07 | -0.8 |
100m | 準決勝 | 6 | 13.90 | 0.0 | |
倉澤 愛巳(3) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 33 | 3.68 | +1.4 |
杉野 舞子(3) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 8 | 1.35 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 55.95 | ||
森 まひろ(3) | 砲丸投【4.000kg】 | 決勝 | 12 | 5.52 | |
池田 陽花(3) | 砲丸投【4.000kg】 | 決勝 | 14 | 4.63 | |
石井 みなみ(3) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 21 | 1.20 | |
荻上 かおる(3) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 20 | 4.03 | -2.6 |
赤羽 姫那(3) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 25 | 3.94 | -0.9 |
上條 莉央(2) | 100m | 予選 | 6 | 15.88 | -4.8 |
4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 55.95 | ||
大貫 有咲(2) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 49 | 2.92 | +1.3 |
小口 瑞生(2) | 100m | 予選 | 4 | 14.38 | -0.7 |
走高跳 | 決勝 | 25 | 1.15 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 55.95 | ||
小山 日向(2) | 800m | 予選 | 3 | 2:46.77 | |
1500m | 予選 | 6 | 5:33.43 | ||
平林 彩香(2) | 砲丸投【4.000kg】 | 決勝 | 11 | 5.97 | |
村上 明(2) | 800m | 予選 | 6 | 2:52.05 | |
1500m | 予選 | 10 | 6:02.08 | ||
真田 こころ(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 5 | 5:26.00 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 11 | 5:31.90 | ||
西牧 望来(2) | 800m | 予選 | 5 | 2:43.64 | |
1500m | 予選 | 8 | 5:40.22 |