2018年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018/05/03∼04 | 第42回中信地区陸上選手権大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【大町岳陽高】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
坂井 健留(3) | 200m | 予選 | 3 | 23.69 | +0.7 |
200m | 準決勝 | 6 | 23.91 | -1.4 | |
400m | 予選 | 1 | 54.30 | ||
400m | 準決勝 | 3 | 52.66 | ||
400m | 決勝 | 7 | 53.33 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 45.01 | ||
4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 44.48 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 3 | 3:30.39 | ||
大和田 悠太(3) | 5000mW | 決勝 | 1 | 24:07.16 | |
小澤 大輝(3) | 800m | 予選 | 1 | 2:09.45 | |
800m | 準決勝 | 3 | 2:03.25 | ||
800m | 決勝 | 1 | 2:01.31 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 3:31.78 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 3 | 3:30.39 | ||
山形 一歩(3) | 100m | 予選 | 2 | 12.36 | -3.5 |
100m | 準決勝 | 3 | 11.87 | +0.4 | |
200m | 予選 | 2 | 24.15 | -2.7 | |
200m | 準決勝 | 5 | 23.62 | -1.3 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 45.01 | ||
4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 44.48 | ||
市澤 文太(3) | 100m | 予選 | 4 | 12.96 | -5.4 |
松原 聖将(3) | 100m | 予選 | 2 | 12.04 | -4.3 |
100m | 準決勝 | 3 | 11.52 | +0.1 | |
100m | 決勝 | 5 | 11.65 | -2.1 | |
走幅跳 | 決勝 | NM | |||
4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 45.01 | ||
4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 44.48 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 3:31.78 | ||
洞澤 光(3) | 400m | 予選 | DNS | ||
400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 予選 | DNS | |||
畠山 龍大(3) | 800m | 予選 | 1 | 2:06.72 | |
800m | 準決勝 | 1 | 1:58.67 | ||
800m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 3:31.78 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 3 | 3:30.39 | ||
鹿川 和樹(3) | 400m | 予選 | 3 | 55.53 | |
400m | 準決勝 | 5 | 53.61 | ||
400m | 決勝 | 8 | 54.21 | ||
800m | 予選 | 1 | 2:07.53 | ||
800m | 準決勝 | 3 | 2:03.70 | ||
800m | 決勝 | 4 | 2:04.34 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 3 | 3:31.78 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 3 | 3:30.39 | ||
塩島 和弥(2) | 5000mW | 決勝 | 2 | 25:14.69 | |
田代 渉悟(2) | 5000mW | 決勝 | DQ[K2] | ||
笠井 敦司(2) | 100m | 予選 | 2 | 12.80 | -4.2 |
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 20 | 5.69 | +1.1 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 45.01 | ||
4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 44.48 | ||
薛 信之介(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:38.47 | |
薛 哲平(1) | 800m | 予選 | 2 | 2:13.81 | |
800m | 準決勝 | 6 | 2:09.24 | ||
女子 | |||||
山本 佳奈(3) | 1500m | 予選 | DNS | ||
5000mW | 決勝 | 3 | 33:02.35 | ||
丸山 香奈恵(2) | 円盤投【1.000kg】 | 決勝 | 3 | 27.95 | |
やり投【600g】 | 決勝 | DNS | |||
小澤 美祐(2) | 400m | 予選 | 4 | 1:06.62 | |
400mH【0.762m-35.0m】 | 予選 | 5 | 1:21.72 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 7 | 4:27.67 | ||
樋口 鈴乃(2) | 800m | 予選 | 2 | 2:37.51 | |
800m | 準決勝 | 8 | 2:38.75 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 53.08 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 7 | 4:27.67 | ||
洞 祥子(2) | 円盤投【1.000kg】 | 決勝 | 8 | 23.13 | |
やり投【600g】 | 決勝 | 3 | 23.48 | ||
長谷尾 彩華(2) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 5.28 | -0.4 |
4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 53.08 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 7 | 4:27.67 | ||
降幡 茉由(2) | 400m | 予選 | 1 | 1:06.87 | |
400m | 決勝 | 7 | 1:07.15 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 53.08 | ||
4×400m | 決勝 | 7 | 4:27.67 | ||
齋藤 美空(2) | 400m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.06 | |
400mH【0.762m-35.0m】 | 予選 | DNS | |||
4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 53.08 |