2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/04/02 | 第1回佐久春季長距離チャレンジ | | 佐久総合 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 18 | 20 | 加藤 大雅 | 軽井沢A&AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:16.07 | |
2 | 5 | 39 | 林 琉翔 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:28.82 | |
3 | 17 | 5 | 金子 倖大 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 3:30.32 | |
4 | 8 | 34 | 伊香賀 遥土 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.09 | |
5 | 19 | 32 | 齋藤 音吹 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 3:38.41 | |
6 | 20 | 4 | 菊池 優介 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.61 | |
7 | 3 | 25 | 小相沢 瑛翔 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:44.16 | |
8 | 1 | 28 | 伊坂 煌 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 3:46.33 | |
9 | 4 | 15 | 百瀬 裕吏 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:55.36 | |
10 | 9 | 1 | 井出 博人 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:55.55 | |
11 | 13 | 11 | 中條 太智 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:59.09 | |
12 | 10 | 23 | 児玉 大河 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 4:02.32 | |
13 | 14 | 21 | 黒木 勇翔 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 4:05.68 | |
14 | 6 | 3 | 丸山 桔平 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 4:06.54 | |
15 | 25 | 58 | 西澤 紀仁 | 清明小 | 4 | 長野 | 4:16.59 | |
16 | 21 | 31 | 柳澤 翔逢 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 4:21.74 | |
17 | 12 | 36 | 清水 颯太 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:26.49 | |
18 | 2 | 49 | 山口 遼真 | あさまねSC | 3 | 長野 | 4:31.05 | |
19 | 24 | 42 | 小池 秀吾 | 中佐都小 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.94 | |
20 | 22 | 40 | 青木 洋登 | 中込小 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.06 | |
21 | 16 | 44 | 横山 司竜 | 東御市陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 4:38.78 | |
22 | 23 | 6 | 金子 哲大 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.99 | |
| 7 | 45 | 横山 廉太郎 | 東御市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 12 | 中澤 煌牙 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 10 | 中山 瑛生 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 7 | 26 | 土赤 仁義 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:26.29 | |
2 | 14 | 37 | 内堀 翼 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:33.53 | |
3 | 6 | 13 | 田下 輝稀 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.77 | |
4 | 18 | 17 | 片井 蓮仁 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.07 | |
5 | 2 | 29 | 土屋 聖瑛 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.44 | |
6 | 19 | 46 | 橋詰 瑠斗 | 東御市陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 3:52.84 | |
7 | 17 | 50 | 美斉津 岳 | あさまねSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:54.30 | |
8 | 16 | 19 | 櫻井 絢悠 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:55.66 | |
9 | 24 | 22 | 黒木 玲雄 | 腰越JSC | 2 | 長野 | 4:00.79 | |
10 | 11 | 18 | 柳澤 透偉 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 4:02.26 | |
11 | 21 | 38 | 林 悠翔 | 真田クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 4:02.96 | |
12 | 9 | 43 | 安本 桜太郎 | 東御市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 4:04.11 | |
13 | 8 | 16 | 平林 凌大 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 4:04.16 | |
14 | 10 | 41 | 青木 陸登 | 中込小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:04.17 | |
15 | 23 | 2 | 遠藤 大志 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | 4:06.08 | |
16 | 5 | 47 | 黒澤 楓 | 東御市陸上教室 | 4 | 長野 | 4:10.03 | |
17 | 22 | 27 | 伊坂 蓮 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 4:19.60 | |
18 | 12 | 24 | 児玉 大和 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 4:23.71 | |
19 | 25 | 59 | 諸山 琉生 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 4:28.25 | |
20 | 3 | 35 | 横沢 岳弥 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 4:30.25 | |
21 | 4 | 14 | 田中 紫月 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 4:48.61 | |
22 | 13 | 7 | 佐原 雅玖 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | 4:51.28 | |
23 | 1 | 48 | 山口 越史 | あさまねSC | 1 | 長野 | 4:51.91 | |
| 15 | 33 | 中澤 珀翔 | 佐久浅間AC | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 8 | 山本 祐弥 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |