2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/08/19 | 第2回中信地区陸上競技記録会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1500m決勝(4組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 22 | 2321 | 横矢 明大 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:24.39 | |
2 | 1 | 2428 | 小山 恭慶 | 松本工高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:48.17 | |
3 | 18 | 7197 | 金古 廉 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.20 | |
4 | 17 | 7372 | 大越 温真 | 梓川中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.43 | |
5 | 12 | 7198 | 窪田 浩志 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:19.77 | |
6 | 10 | 6933 | 栗林 良太郎 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:21.21 | |
7 | 13 | 7217 | 野口 翔大朗 | 菅野中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:21.28 | |
8 | 9 | 6497 | 今井 雄貴 | 塩尻広陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.31 | |
9 | 2 | 2045 | 田代 渉悟 | 大町岳陽高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:26.19 | |
10 | 11 | 7210 | 並木 蒼真 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:26.62 | |
11 | 20 | 6932 | 青栁 碧 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:31.58 | |
12 | 3 | 7377 | 青木 大河 | 梓川中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:32.29 | |
13 | 4 | 7195 | 窪田 大造 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:34.59 | |
14 | 7 | 7371 | 上野 祥弥 | 梓川中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:35.56 | |
15 | 8 | 6929 | 寺島 茉尋 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:37.22 | |
16 | 6 | 7194 | 川瀬 拓郎 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:41.82 | |
17 | 19 | 7214 | 佐々木 翔 | 菅野中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:42.39 | |
18 | 16 | 7492 | 小畑 凜太朗 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:43.76 | |
19 | 15 | 7287 | 百瀬 匠真 | 女鳥羽中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:44.05 | |
20 | 14 | 7486 | 西垣 尚弥 | 信大附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:45.89 | |
21 | 5 | 7204 | 吉江 太陽 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:56.26 | |
22 | 21 | 7216 | 藤牧 幸来 | 菅野中 | 1 | 長野 | 8:48.82 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 14 | 7438 | 有村 尋仁 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:53.62 | |
2 | 10 | 6331 | 大倉 聖矢 | 王滝中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:53.76 | |
3 | 20 | 7484 | 宇都宮 崚太 | 信大附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:56.82 | |
4 | 11 | 6921 | 澁谷 柊斗 | 仁科台中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:58.55 | |
5 | 6 | 7152 | 冨永 大輔 | 山辺中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.70 | |
6 | 7 | 6927 | 奥原 陸 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.18 | |
7 | 9 | 8756 | 上条 勇貴 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:00.11 | |
8 | 13 | 7281 | 黒岩 優樹 | 女鳥羽中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.55 | |
9 | 5 | 6671 | 髙山 祐太 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.85 | |
10 | 3 | 6796 | 吉岡 凜 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.03 | |
11 | 15 | 6887 | 黑川 涼介 | 大町第一中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:06.71 | |
12 | 21 | 6774 | 畠山 史城 | 北安松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:08.81 | |
13 | 8 | 7132 | 山上 悠翔 | 開成中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.01 | |
14 | 18 | 7437 | 山本 海斗 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:16.77 | |
15 | 19 | 4674 | 望月 眞斗 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:19.10 | |
16 | 17 | 7719 | 西澤 駿 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:20.11 | |
17 | 23 | 3141 | 菅野 輝 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:22.58 | |
18 | 4 | 7485 | 木下 慎太郎 | 信大附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.07 | |
19 | 22 | 7209 | 宇都宮 拓磨 | 菅野中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:31.66 | |
20 | 1 | 7726 | 両角 公輔 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:35.87 | |
| 2 | 7735 | 林 幸史郎 | 諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 6595 | 等々力 亮太 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 6606 | 滝沢 弘夢 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 11 | 2251 | 杠 幹大 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:24.50 | |
2 | 19 | 2223 | 廣瀬 貴志 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:34.84 | |
3 | 15 | 2374 | 村松 卓弥 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:35.57 | |
4 | 9 | 2342 | 堀田 雅司 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.46 | |
5 | 7 | 7349 | 野瀬 杜馬 | 梓川中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.05 | |
6 | 16 | 2075 | 大和田 悠太 | 大町岳陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.34 | |
7 | 12 | 6972 | 中野 晃 | 鎌田中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.72 | |
8 | 10 | 7461 | 大塚 悠剛 | 信大附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.55 | |
9 | 14 | 8751 | 板花 光紀 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:49.22 | |
10 | 3 | 6773 | 薛 草吉 | 北安松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:49.30 | |
11 | 17 | 1986 | 中島 優太 | 塩尻志学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.59 | |
12 | 22 | 7460 | 大塚 壮剛 | 信大附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.86 | |
13 | 18 | 7280 | 鈴木 章訓 | 女鳥羽中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.93 | |
14 | 4 | 7206 | 西村 大貴 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.38 | |
15 | 20 | 7890 | 日達 羽琉 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.59 | |
16 | 5 | 7717 | 児玉 光輝 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:00.10 | |
17 | 21 | 6823 | 武田 寧登 | 白馬中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:00.11 | |
18 | 2 | 7442 | 柳澤 昂弥 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.68 | |
19 | 23 | 2522 | 上條 春翔 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:06.80 | |
20 | 6 | 2486 | 山田 翔大 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.69 | |
| 1 | 6596 | 等々力 爽太 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 6922 | 片桐 正太郎 | 仁科台中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 9041 | 鳥飼 藤益 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 10 | 2250 | 菅沼 直紘 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:15.73 | |
2 | 11 | 9047 | 竹村 僚太 | 大北陸協 | | 長野 | 4:20.67 | |
3 | 14 | 2542 | 黒岩 優斗 | 豊科高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:20.85 | |
4 | 13 | 6890 | 小坂 悠太 | 仁科台中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:21.45 | |
5 | 8 | 7207 | 武本 祐樹 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:22.19 | |
6 | 12 | 2474 | 降籏 一誓 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:26.46 | |
7 | 6 | 7226 | 小林 史弥 | 菅野中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.00 | |
8 | 7 | 9049 | 田中 耕造 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 4:38.88 | |
9 | 19 | 8827 | 矢澤 蓮太郎 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:38.97 | |
10 | 5 | 2182 | 野村 拓未 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.19 | |
11 | 23 | 2523 | 中嶋 紀彰 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:42.23 | |
12 | 4 | 2481 | 斉藤 洸大 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:43.30 | |
13 | 1 | 6895 | 岡本 悠甫 | 仁科台中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:44.47 | |
14 | 9 | 9050 | 藤木 悠平 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 4:45.64 | |
15 | 20 | 7720 | 服部 広平 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:49.53 | |
16 | 16 | 2480 | 北山 虎太郎 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:51.44 | |
17 | 22 | 2520 | 田中 仁之輔 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:52.69 | |
18 | 2 | 7139 | 杉原 立樹 | 開成中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:54.46 | |
19 | 18 | 7927 | 田所 夢太郎 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.48 | |
| 3 | 9065 | 青木 颯 | 木曽郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 9048 | 岡 利哉 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 9051 | 萩原 徹 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 21 | 2372 | 小倉 颯太 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |