2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/04/30 | 第41回中信地区陸上選手権大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 5 | 2509 | 横山 絢大 | 創造学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.43 | |
2 | 8 | 2419 | 村瀬 勇哉 | 松本工高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.88 | |
3 | 6 | 7482 | 永田 宗太郎 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.49 | |
4 | 4 | 7208 | 小澤 拓真 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.10 | |
5 | 3 | 7444 | 麻原 彌仁 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.82 | |
6 | 2 | 6606 | 滝沢 弘夢 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:34.41 | |
7 | 7 | 6431 | 樋口 達也 | 塩尻西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:35.33 | |
8 | 9 | 6957 | 松野 裕哉 | 清水中 | 2 | 長野 | 3:17.16 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 8 | 1990 | 小林 隼 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.41 | |
2 | 9 | 2249 | 天児 幹治 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.95 | |
3 | 2 | 2073 | 宮沢 真盛 | 大町岳陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.16 | |
4 | 5 | 6921 | 澁谷 柊斗 | 仁科台中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.28 | |
5 | 3 | 7441 | 近藤 大介 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.66 | |
6 | 6 | 6950 | 床尾 礼 | 清水中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.02 | |
7 | 4 | 7496 | 樋口 仁志 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:34.45 | |
8 | 7 | 6796 | 吉岡 凜 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.91 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 4 | 2080 | 畠山 龍大 | 大町岳陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.57 | |
2 | 5 | 7207 | 武本 祐樹 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.46 | |
3 | 8 | 6691 | 髙橋 優弥 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.93 | |
4 | 6 | 2189 | 小口 貴也 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.08 | |
5 | 9 | 2435 | 細川 大吾 | 松本工高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:18.49 | |
6 | 7 | 2002 | 中川 晴喜 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.31 | |
7 | 2 | 6507 | 鈴木 佑基 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:32.75 | |
8 | 3 | 6600 | 内山 友貴 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:33.00 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 6 | 2244 | 徳原 冬威 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.13 | |
2 | 8 | 6791 | 薛 哲平 | 北安松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.89 | |
3 | 3 | 6673 | 青栁 克洋 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:35.01 | |
4 | 9 | 6929 | 寺島 茉尋 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:40.69 | |
5 | 2 | 7210 | 並木 蒼真 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:42.12 | |
| 4 | 7445 | 上條 楓希 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 6570 | 両角 航輝 | 穂高東中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 2341 | 上條 俊文 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 2 | 2538 | 福岡 歩武 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.70 | |
2 | 3 | 2245 | 石井 来弥 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.99 | |
3 | 8 | 6790 | 薛 信之介 | 北安松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.39 | |
4 | 9 | 8752 | 岡村 昌紀 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.08 | |
5 | 4 | 7455 | 永津 幹一 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:33.46 | |
6 | 6 | 6932 | 青栁 碧 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:40.88 | |
7 | 5 | 6567 | 高根 響 | 穂高東中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:49.22 | |
| 7 | 9054 | 齋藤 武蔵 | 富田アスリーツ | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 2 | 9026 | 逢澤 智広 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 2:06.13 | |
2 | 6 | 7452 | 椋野 寛大 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.06 | |
3 | 8 | 6592 | 中村 颯 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.21 | |
4 | 5 | 7205 | 青木 海斗 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.00 | |
5 | 3 | 2428 | 小山 恭慶 | 松本工高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.82 | |
6 | 7 | 6393 | 宮下 英治 | 塩尻中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.91 | |
7 | 4 | 8750 | 森 常稔 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:40.07 | |