2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/10/21∼22 | 長野オータム・トライアル2017 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 15 | 9071 | 藤木 悠平 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:44.14 | |
2 | 6 | 2001 | 中村 剛 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:50.77 | |
3 | 4 | 9036 | 上条 康太 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 16:52.29 | |
4 | 16 | 1172 | 塩入 洋弥 | 長野工高 | 1 | 長野 | 17:01.78 | |
5 | 5 | 366 | 志賀 太樹 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:15.85 | |
6 | 20 | 821 | 和田 知央 | 飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:22.45 | |
7 | 3 | 354 | 荻田 慈紘 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:22.77 | |
8 | 13 | 1608 | 清水 駿 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 17:24.28 | |
9 | 7 | 537 | 目黒 道裕 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | 17:25.78 | |
10 | 17 | 558 | 松山 准也 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:30.12 | |
11 | 10 | 9034 | 高木 一裕 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 17:33.96 | |
12 | 11 | 9069 | 山岸 和真 | 大町市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:58.50 | |
13 | 18 | 112 | 井上 周治 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:19.46 | |
14 | 12 | 9033 | 高嶋 学 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 18:21.57 | |
15 | 22 | 3517 | 横田 柊兵 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 18:47.16 | |
16 | 19 | 551 | 林 龍介 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 19:22.24 | |
17 | 2 | 1566 | 須藤 竜聖 | 野沢南高 | 1 | 長野 | 19:23.71 | |
18 | 1 | 3103 | 吉越 佳祐 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 20:02.31 | |
| 8 | 1445 | 宮島 昂佑 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 9086 | 中村 恒太 | 北安曇郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 831 | 落合 涼太 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 21 | 9053 | 大和田 雅人 | 松川村AC | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 9070 | 大和田 雅人 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 2 | 9004 | 小長谷 祥治 | FIVETOOL | | 長野 | 15:37.55 | |
2 | 19 | 355 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:40.68 | |
3 | 16 | 9063 | 山岸 雄気 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 15:45.21 | |
4 | 3 | 2250 | 菅沼 直紘 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 15:47.40 | |
5 | 15 | 356 | 渕井 大樹 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:56.00 | |
6 | 11 | 9060 | 清沢 創一 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:57.43 | |
7 | 8 | 9037 | 中村 祐紀 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 16:00.91 | |
8 | 6 | 9062 | 荒井 佑輔 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 16:01.35 | |
9 | 13 | 365 | 竹内 健人 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:03.88 | |
10 | 23 | 2229 | 川上 烈生 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 16:04.93 | |
11 | 1 | 3542 | 廣瀬 洸 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 16:16.02 | |
12 | 12 | 9066 | 大峡 翔太 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 16:16.30 | |
13 | 9 | 3518 | 櫻井 心路 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 16:17.80 | |
14 | 21 | 834 | 髙藤 陽樹 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 16:18.37 | |
15 | 17 | 336 | 久保田 祐梨 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 16:23.30 | |
16 | 18 | 9064 | 山崎 佑太郎 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 16:26.59 | |
17 | 14 | 9068 | 竹村 僚太 | 大町市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:34.68 | |
18 | 7 | 1446 | 宮原 直輝 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:37.49 | |
19 | 4 | 9056 | 百瀬 永吉 | 松本陸協 | | 長野 | 16:42.20 | |
20 | 20 | 9038 | 内川 隆 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 17:00.58 | |
21 | 22 | 9006 | 臼井 隆之 | HIOKI | | 長野 | 17:01.68 | |
22 | 10 | 9055 | 青木 学 | 松本陸協 | | 長野 | 17:23.55 | |
| 5 | 364 | 大杉 啓 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |