順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 9 | | 松本大 | 長野 | 輪湖 勇哉 ・丸山 玲央 ・小林 航 ・水島 優 | 3:21.32 | |
2 | 2 | | 松商学園高 | 長野 | 小池 孝憲 ・神田 来夢 ・塩原 大樹 ・山口 竜也 | 3:23.44 | |
3 | 5 | | 長野工高 | 長野 | 中島 啓貴 ・南澤 和輝 ・山田 嵩大 ・中村 颯人 | 3:27.03 | |
4 | 6 | | 伊那北高 | 長野 | 林 涼真 ・熊谷 康成 ・宮脇 祐歩 ・酒井 龍一 | 3:30.31 | |
5 | 7 | | 木曽青峰高 | 長野 | 田口 翔斗 ・大橋 佑斗 ・和田 直己 ・古川 晴貴 | 3:31.23 | |
6 | 4 | | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 長野 | 伊藤 陸 ・小池 潤優 ・井内 一朗 ・唐澤 秀作 | 3:32.79 | |
7 | 8 | | 飯山高 | 長野 | 山嵜 真和 ・和田 響一 ・本山 翔大 ・石川 智也 | 3:36.89 | |
8 | 3 | | 松本工高 | 長野 | 越山 遥斗 ・石田 優音 ・細川 大吾 ・髙木 大輔 | 3:39.74 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 5 | | 信州大 | 長野 | 坂巻 太一 ・大島 直哉 ・沖田 遥久 ・松井 一陽 | 3:17.95 | |
2 | 4 | | 松川高 | 長野 | 近藤 惠哉 ・後沢 大地 ・秦 翔 ・近藤 雅哉 | 3:18.79 | |
3 | 6 | | 小諸高 | 長野 | 井出 洲大 ・井出 直哉 ・堀込 碧 ・中澤 晴起 | 3:23.74 | |
4 | 2 | | 諏訪二葉高 | 長野 | 雨宮 海斗 ・松本 陸 ・小松 翔 ・鈴木 颯太 | 3:30.09 | |
5 | 9 | | 須坂高 | 長野 | 沼田 誠也 ・山際 創平 ・須甲 寛大 ・蟻川 喬生 | 3:32.72 | |
6 | 7 | | 下諏訪向陽高 | 長野 | 鎌倉 慎太郎 ・赤羽 健一 ・宮坂 空 ・松田 蓮太郎 | 3:35.72 | |
| 3 | | 岩村田高 | 長野 | 竹内 滉一 ・岡村 州紘 ・茂木 達哉 ・市ヶ谷 将英 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |
| 8 | | 丸子修学館高 | 長野 | 伊豆 裕太 ・中村 郁弥 ・横井 駿太 ・上野 太暉 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 9 | | 創造学園高 | 長野 | 小口 優希 ・西村 慶次 ・一志 瑠衣斗 ・熊谷 悟 | 3:21.93 | |
2 | 4 | | 上伊那農高 | 長野 | 唐澤 直人 ・酒井 和馬 ・山内 一輝 ・登内 健太 | 3:21.94 | |
3 | 6 | | skIpまつもとAC | 長野 | 東山 由輝 ・浦野 泰希 ・清水 泰志 ・宮澤 裕輝 | 3:26.52 | |
4 | 2 | | 屋代高 | 長野 | 仙田 勇人 ・秋山 航 ・関口 竣介 ・曽根 健太 | 3:30.15 | |
5 | 8 | | 長野吉田高 | 長野 | 室賀 駿一 ・傅田 聖也 ・渋沢 郁未 ・小池 哲平 | 3:35.16 | |
6 | 3 | | 上田染谷丘高 | 長野 | 佐藤 公一郎 ・上原 拓 ・上原 一輝 ・藤島 大翔 | 3:39.26 | |
7 | 7 | | 高遠高 | 長野 | 倉田 優希 ・清水 祐来 ・向山 星来 ・伊藤 大輔 | 3:58.38 | |
| 5 | | ターミガンズ長野 | 長野 | 内山 幹雄 ・伊藤 将希 ・吉田 幹弘 ・島津 英明 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 8 | | 市立長野高 | 長野 | 宮下 翼 ・池田 翔紀 ・児玉 悠作 ・小出 郁弥 | 3:21.59 | |
2 | 6 | | 豊科高 | 長野 | 福岡 歩武 ・篠原 翔 ・加藤 優馬 ・北嶋 竣 | 3:26.40 | |
3 | 2 | | 大町岳陽高 | 長野 | 松原 聖将 ・小澤 大輝 ・畠山 龍大 ・洞澤 光 | 3:28.76 | |
4 | 5 | | 諏訪清陵高 | 長野 | 井手 翼 ・林 泰希 ・中澤 新 ・井出 純一朗 | 3:30.43 | |
5 | 7 | | 上田西高 | 長野 | 與川 夢翔 ・田中 皐裕 ・宮澤 俊太 ・清水 貴弘 | 3:32.50 | |
6 | 4 | | 野沢南高 | 長野 | 菅沢 晴樹 ・丸山 優輝 ・佐々木 悠登 ・柏木 佑太 | 3:38.42 | |
7 | 3 | | 長野西高 | 長野 | 別府 竜之介 ・赤尾 俊太 ・北島 滉輝 ・髙野 可偉 | 3:56.85 | |