2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/07/16∼18 | 第62回全日本中学校通信陸上競技長野県大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子共通110mH
【0.914m-9.14m】予選(6組3着+6) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+0.5) |
1 | 4 | 6684 | 北村 剣臣 | 堀金 | 3 | 長野 | 16.60 | |
2 | 5 | 4411 | 中島 優太朗 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 16.97 | |
3 | 3 | 6485 | 中根 颯亮 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 17.37 | |
4 | 7 | 7648 | 宮澤 喬佑 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 18.23 | |
5 | 2 | 8075 | 田畑 綾太 | 伊那 | 3 | 長野 | 18.24 | |
6 | 6 | 4091 | 飯島 大陽 | 野沢 | 2 | 長野 | 18.49 | |
7 | 8 | 5442 | 尾身 健人 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 18.80 | |
8 | 9 | 7189 | 中村 啓輔 | 高綱 | 2 | 長野 | 19.01 | |
予選2組(-1.8) |
1 | 7 | 7644 | 松田 蓮太郎 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 16.26 | |
2 | 6 | 4224 | 一場 稜 | 軽井沢 | 3 | 長野 | 16.98 | |
3 | 5 | 7565 | 中山 晃希 | 岡谷西部 | 3 | 長野 | 17.24 | |
4 | 4 | 6610 | 長谷川 渡 | 穂高西 | 3 | 長野 | 17.82 | |
5 | 9 | 8079 | 久保田 光太郎 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 18.33 | |
6 | 3 | 5444 | 新井 翔壱 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 18.53 | |
7 | 2 | 6487 | 金森 大晴 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 20.21 | |
| 8 | 5793 | 竹内 雅樹 | 犀陵 | 3 | 長野 | | DQ[FS] |
予選3組(-0.8) |
1 | 5 | 4154 | 原 惇也 | 浅間 | 2 | 長野 | 16.05 | |
2 | 3 | 4922 | 勝山 誠也 | 相森 | 3 | 長野 | 16.94 | |
3 | 7 | 5729 | 鈴木 竜也 | 裾花 | 3 | 長野 | 17.05 | |
4 | 6 | 7066 | 辻 雄斗 | 旭町 | 3 | 長野 | 17.45 | |
5 | 2 | 5403 | 山岸 俐雄 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 18.49 | |
6 | 8 | 8029 | 仲村渠 海都 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 19.00 | |
7 | 4 | 6875 | 黒瀬 俊介 | 大町第一 | 3 | 長野 | 19.51 | |
予選4組(-1.9) |
1 | 5 | 6877 | 大西 昇帆 | 大町第一 | 3 | 長野 | 16.13 | |
2 | 7 | 7470 | 河上 侃太 | 信大附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 17.47 | |
3 | 8 | 8127 | 工藤 俊介 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 17.48 | |
4 | 4 | 7797 | 笠原 智哉 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | 17.96 | |
5 | 3 | 8606 | 木下 耀仁 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 18.53 | |
6 | 9 | 8081 | 逸見 崚輔 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 19.02 | |
7 | 2 | 4230 | 片桐 岳 | 軽井沢 | 2 | 長野 | 19.53 | |
| 6 | 7011 | 中村 柊真 | 信明 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(+0.5) |
1 | 5 | 4088 | 堀込 碧 | 野沢 | 3 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
2 | 6 | 8232 | 関 雄飛 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 16.34 | |
3 | 8 | 7251 | 堤 一 | 筑摩野 | 3 | 長野 | 17.76 | |
4 | 3 | 4415 | 山崎 伶弥 | 東御東部 | 2 | 長野 | 18.01 | |
5 | 7 | 8077 | 三沢 和輝 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 18.17 | |
6 | 2 | 4923 | 土屋 蒼平 | 相森 | 3 | 長野 | 19.01 | |
7 | 9 | 6719 | 柳澤 孝平 | 三郷 | 3 | 長野 | 19.08 | |
| 4 | 6676 | 石田 優音 | 堀金 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-1.3) |
1 | 5 | 6916 | 越山 遥斗 | 仁科台 | 3 | 長野 | 15.65 | |
2 | 4 | 7010 | 倉田 歩夢 | 信明 | 3 | 長野 | 16.35 | |
3 | 6 | 7647 | 塚田 千紘 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 16.96 | |
4 | 3 | 8130 | 大森 才稀 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 17.38 | |
5 | 8 | 5500 | 岩瀬 巧巳 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 17.52 | |
6 | 7 | 4302 | 小泉 陸人 | 小諸東 | 3 | 長野 | 17.72 | |
7 | 2 | 5731 | 茂木 皓太 | 裾花 | 3 | 長野 | 18.44 | |