2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/09/22 | 第44回中学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子2年1500m決勝(3組タイムレース8着)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 20 | 8246 | 椎名 一郎 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 4:24.28 | |
2 | 15 | 8275 | 安藤 雅陽 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:33.78 | |
3 | 1 | 7998 | 河西 希隆 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 4:35.28 | |
4 | 12 | 7452 | 椋野 寛大 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 4:35.44 | |
5 | 13 | 6633 | 望月 脩真 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 4:41.39 | |
6 | 11 | 8277 | 小出 大地 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.00 | |
7 | 6 | 7920 | 植松 孝太 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.07 | |
8 | 3 | 7941 | 二見 拓輝 | 清陵附属 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.15 | |
9 | 16 | 6922 | 片桐 正太郎 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 4:47.11 | |
10 | 10 | 8133 | 鷲見 隼翔 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:48.78 | |
11 | 7 | 6492 | 太田 佳輝 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 4:49.27 | |
12 | 14 | 8141 | 清水 想介 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.55 | |
13 | 5 | 7720 | 服部 広平 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 4:53.39 | |
14 | 18 | 6692 | 嶺山 晃希 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.93 | |
15 | 9 | 7717 | 児玉 光輝 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.18 | |
16 | 4 | 7748 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.54 | |
17 | 17 | 8312 | 小原 秀友 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.90 | |
18 | 8 | 6410 | 百瀬 広宣 | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.49 | |
19 | 19 | 7861 | 國谷 真ノ介 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 5:05.40 | |
20 | 2 | 6551 | 宮澤 大翔 | 明科 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.07 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 6 | 6921 | 澁谷 柊斗 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.97 | |
2 | 9 | 8602 | 木下 善 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.19 | |
3 | 19 | 8161 | 荻原 浩太郎 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.54 | |
4 | 5 | 8078 | 石田 滉樹 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.63 | |
5 | 18 | 7482 | 永田 宗太郎 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.85 | |
6 | 12 | 7570 | 沓掛 蒼大 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.75 | |
7 | 13 | 8314 | 富永 陸 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:05.92 | |
8 | 1 | 7731 | 笠原 武流 | 諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.55 | |
9 | 15 | 8597 | 市瀬 優樹 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.67 | |
10 | 11 | 6705 | 深尾 光希 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 5:07.88 | |
11 | 4 | 8366 | 大澤 倖輝 | 下伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.51 | |
12 | 10 | 6834 | 松本 柊二 | 白馬 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.73 | |
13 | 14 | 7014 | 古畑 充稀 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 5:09.47 | |
14 | 16 | 6303 | 北野 仁 | 開田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:09.62 | |
15 | 2 | 7562 | 國井 駿太 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.65 | |
16 | 8 | 6595 | 等々力 亮太 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 5:12.73 | |
17 | 3 | 8197 | 菊池 空 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.95 | |
18 | 7 | 6479 | 池田 英希 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:29.36 | |
| 17 | 8236 | 鎮西 翔 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 16 | 7257 | 武藤 珠樹 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.14 | |
2 | 10 | 6832 | 三浦 伯斗 | 白馬 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.08 | |
3 | 1 | 7808 | 田村 紘一 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.78 | |
4 | 9 | 8080 | 牧田 げんき | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.33 | |
5 | 17 | 7785 | 山岸 稜 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 5:22.95 | |
6 | 7 | 6851 | 中村 航大 | 小谷 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.26 | |
7 | 8 | 8034 | 山﨑 陽太 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.62 | |
8 | 5 | 7689 | 西中山 裕 | 下諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.74 | |
9 | 19 | 6280 | 相馬 拓実 | 木曽町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.49 | |
10 | 12 | 8196 | 伊藤 龍斗 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:29.49 | |
11 | 13 | 6431 | 樋口 達也 | 塩尻西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:30.35 | |
12 | 18 | 6750 | 太田 湧介 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 5:34.26 | |
13 | 4 | 6689 | 二木 光 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 5:37.25 | |
14 | 15 | 7749 | 宮森 蓮 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 5:45.75 | |
15 | 3 | 6281 | 森田 崇敬 | 木曽町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:49.54 | |
16 | 14 | 7209 | 宇都宮 拓磨 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 6:12.87 | |
| 2 | 7096 | 早川 幹太 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 6741 | 吉田 達海 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 6304 | 畑中 大翔 | 開田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |