2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2016/05/13∼15 | 平成28年度南信高等学校総合体育大会 陸上競技大会 | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
決勝 | |||||||||
1 | 18 | 41 | 下村 勇喜 | 東海大諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 15:30.71 | ||
2 | 15 | 394 | 石倉 大輔 | 伊那北 | 3 | 長野 | 15:36.46 | ||
3 | 19 | 345 | 馬場 隆夫 | 上伊那農 | 3 | 長野 | 15:36.94 | ||
4 | 14 | 146 | 児玉 拓矢 | 諏訪二葉 | 2 | 長野 | 15:42.44 | ||
5 | 17 | 346 | 上原 雄大 | 上伊那農 | 3 | 長野 | 15:54.67 | ||
6 | 21 | 606 | 村山 和勇 | 飯田風越 | 3 | 長野 | 15:54.77 | ||
7 | 22 | 548 | 河合 蓮 | 松川 | 3 | 長野 | 15:55.93 | ||
8 | 20 | 42 | 伊藤 輝 | 東海大諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 15:58.58 | ||
9 | 13 | 355 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 上伊那農 | 2 | 長野 | 16:14.90 | ||
10 | 16 | 48 | 松﨑 健悟 | 東海大諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 16:17.05 | ||
11 | 12 | 140 | 荒井 優佑 | 諏訪二葉 | 2 | 長野 | 16:18.87 | ||
12 | 26 | 148 | 小松 宗平 | 諏訪二葉 | 2 | 長野 | 16:56.80 | ||
13 | 23 | 579 | 大峽 和 | 飯田 | 1 | 長野 | 16:59.89 | ||
14 | 5 | 594 | 櫻井 雄大 | 飯田風越 | 2 | 長野 | 17:04.95 | ||
15 | 7 | 399 | 宮下 和也 | 伊那北 | 2 | 長野 | 17:07.88 | ||
16 | 8 | 101 | 關 凱人 | 諏訪清陵 | 2 | 長野 | 17:10.78 | ||
17 | 6 | 552 | 小平 宗弥 | 松川 | 2 | 長野 | 17:10.85 | ||
18 | 24 | 560 | 大西 元気 | 松川 | 3 | 長野 | 17:17.14 | ||
19 | 30 | 161 | 牛山 誠道 | 下諏訪向陽 | 2 | 長野 | 17:17.38 | ||
20 | 9 | 568 | 小平 俊介 | 飯田 | 2 | 長野 | 17:22.62 | ||
21 | 11 | 452 | 藤木 俊 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 3 | 長野 | 17:32.15 | ||
22 | 25 | 453 | 丸田 健悟 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 | 3 | 長野 | 17:53.44 | ||
23 | 10 | 647 | 松下 哲也 | 飯田OIDE長姫 | 2 | 長野 | 18:03.65 | ||
24 | 31 | 592 | 松沢 圭途 | 飯田風越 | 2 | 長野 | 18:09.46 | ||
25 | 27 | 395 | 北原 類 | 伊那北 | 3 | 長野 | 18:16.23 | ||
26 | 28 | 102 | 血脇 悠斗 | 諏訪清陵 | 2 | 長野 | 18:24.13 | ||
27 | 29 | 563 | 山田 侑平 | 飯田 | 3 | 長野 | 18:24.80 | ||
28 | 4 | 651 | 増田 輝 | 飯田OIDE長姫 | 2 | 長野 | 18:41.27 | ||
29 | 34 | 108 | 下湯瀬 龍信 | 諏訪清陵 | 2 | 長野 | 18:55.81 | ||
30 | 2 | 662 | 木下 洸太 | 下伊那農 | 3 | 長野 | 19:32.42 | ||
31 | 32 | 761 | 小野寺 悠人 | 阿南 | 1 | 長野 | 19:32.74 | ||
32 | 1 | 218 | 赤羽 仁志 | 岡谷南 | 1 | 長野 | 19:48.58 | ||
33 | 3 | 470 | 米山 諒 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 19:48.74 | ||
34 | 33 | 465 | 宮下 偉士 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 20:04.22 |