2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/05/13∼15 | 第136回北信高等学校総合体育大会 陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m予選(6組3着+6) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 8 | 1288 | 中村 祐太 | 長野日大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.08 | |
2 | 9 | 1413 | 矢嶋 辰也 | 松代 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.22 | |
3 | 4 | 802 | 奥山 聖也 | 飯山 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.64 | |
4 | 3 | 990 | 武田 直樹 | 須坂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.44 | |
5 | 6 | 934 | 金 範均 | 中野西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.68 | |
6 | 5 | 2770 | 金児 涼 | 更級農 | 1 | 長野 | 2:28.43 | |
7 | 1 | 1148 | 髙野 優貴 | 長野商 | 3 | 長野 | 2:38.22 | |
8 | 7 | 3116 | 徳繁 圭祐 | 長野吉田戸隠 | 2 | 長野 | 2:42.73 | |
| 2 | 3110 | 寺島 章仁 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 2 | 1290 | 清水 拓斗 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:01.40 | |
2 | 5 | 1436 | 若林 亮冶 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 2:08.37 | |
3 | 7 | 1104 | 大石 浩平 | 長野西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.15 | |
4 | 9 | 1165 | 飯島 啓太 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.54 | |
5 | 4 | 1197 | 丸山 竜矢 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:12.93 | |
6 | 1 | 1035 | 松本 歩夢 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:31.06 | |
7 | 3 | 778 | 村松 丈 | 下高井農林 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.06 | |
8 | 6 | 3115 | 徳武 俊介 | 長野吉田戸隠 | 2 | 長野 | 3:08.30 | |
| 8 | 1395 | 中村 伊吹 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 4 | 3542 | 廣瀬 洸 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.35 | |
2 | 6 | 805 | 島﨑 尋睦 | 飯山 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.55 | |
3 | 9 | 992 | 髙野 翔吾 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.23 | |
4 | 2 | 957 | 碓井 真凪斗 | 須坂創成 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.88 | |
5 | 5 | 1392 | 上條 陽平 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.14 | |
6 | 8 | 1198 | 清水 翔太 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:22.22 | |
| 3 | 1057 | 大森 晃 | 長野吉田 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 3113 | 澁谷 颯汰 | 長野吉田戸隠 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 8 | 1295 | 五十嵐 珠己 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.12 | |
2 | 4 | 1091 | 佐藤 直樹 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 2:09.95 | |
3 | 7 | 3519 | 岩崎 真哉 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.04 | |
4 | 9 | 1075 | 早福 和馬 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.26 | |
5 | 3 | 3087 | 桐山 義規 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.86 | |
6 | 6 | 953 | 戸澤 大樹 | 須坂創成 | 1 | 長野 | 2:17.88 | |
7 | 5 | 999 | 藤森 健 | 須坂 | 1 | 長野 | 2:23.70 | |
8 | 2 | 1166 | 鈴木 英司 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 2:34.12 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 6 | 857 | 児玉 悠作 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 2:08.50 | |
2 | 4 | 840 | 桑原 太志 | 飯山 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.55 | |
3 | 5 | 1121 | 竹村 友雅 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.26 | |
4 | 8 | 1134 | 小林 舜弥 | 長野商 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.41 | |
5 | 7 | 1056 | 吉越 一真 | 長野吉田 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.53 | |
6 | 2 | 3527 | 丸山 浩成 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.25 | |
7 | 3 | 2760 | 渡邊 祟寛 | 更級農 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.22 | |
| 9 | 947 | 小林 厚斗 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 2 | 1108 | 谷迫 悠朔 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.65 | |
2 | 7 | 2757 | 大久保 英 | 更級農 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.77 | |
3 | 5 | 1117 | 前田 諭志 | 長野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.96 | |
4 | 4 | 1444 | 吉本 蒼太朗 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.19 | |
5 | 8 | 1162 | 山田 嵩大 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 2:17.81 | |
6 | 9 | 952 | 飯田 陽介 | 須坂創成 | 1 | 長野 | 2:33.14 | |
7 | 6 | 2732 | 早武 慎二 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.23 | |
| 3 | 1133 | 内田 裕二 | 長野商 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |