2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/08/07 | 第6回安曇野陸上競技記録会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m決勝(20組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.6) |
1 | 2 | 8393 | 青山 諒成 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
2 | 4 | 5954 | 田中 悠介 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.54 | |
3 | 6 | 5950 | 五明 佳祐 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.99 | |
4 | 5 | 6604 | 葛西 莉緒 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
5 | 8 | 5021 | 大村 晃流 | 木島平中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.96 | |
6 | 7 | 7579 | 片倉 広喜 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.30 | |
7 | 9 | 7345 | 笠井 留偉 | 梓川中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.36 | |
8 | 3 | 7355 | 高橋 将詠 | 梓川中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.49 | |
9 | 1 | 7191 | 有賀 功亮 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 18.19 | |
決勝2組(+0.3) |
1 | 2 | 7724 | 諏訪 玲二 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.95 | |
2 | 5 | 6600 | 内山 友貴 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.51 | |
3 | 4 | 7347 | 木島 拓 | 梓川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.52 | |
4 | 7 | 6606 | 滝沢 弘夢 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.57 | |
5 | 3 | 7580 | 小林 勇輝 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.82 | |
6 | 9 | 8389 | 中塚 雄太 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.84 | |
7 | 6 | 7133 | 小田 隼斗 | 開成中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
8 | 8 | 7192 | 塩原 慶宣 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.02 | |
9 | 1 | 7074 | 大澤 草為 | 旭町中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
決勝3組(+1.2) |
1 | 4 | 6930 | 飯島 佑京 | 仁科台中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.66 | |
2 | 2 | 7409 | 五味 叶羽 | 波田中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | |
3 | 1 | 5933 | 藤澤 智優 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
4 | 9 | 5951 | 堀内 陵雅 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.61 | |
5 | 3 | 6674 | 森川 晴仁 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.76 | |
6 | 7 | 6689 | 二木 光 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
7 | 8 | 7097 | 黒岩 航平 | 松島中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
| 5 | 8402 | 佐藤 友行 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 7407 | 斎藤 智也 | 波田中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(+0.4) |
1 | 6 | 6691 | 高橋 優弥 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.39 | |
2 | 5 | 6577 | 滝澤 律希 | 穂高東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
3 | 7 | 6947 | 佐々木 真事 | 清水中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
4 | 3 | 6711 | 菅 貫太 | 三郷中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
5 | 8 | 6794 | 齊藤 建 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.92 | |
6 | 9 | 6565 | 勝野 武 | 穂高東中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.93 | |
7 | 4 | 7718 | 田口 利彦 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.00 | |
8 | 1 | 6566 | 勝野 剛 | 穂高東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
9 | 2 | 6641 | 丸山 英嗣 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.72 | |
決勝5組(+1.0) |
1 | 6 | 5947 | 渡辺 大誠 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
2 | 5 | 6697 | 五十嵐 脩祐 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.54 | |
3 | 4 | 5948 | 栗田 智也 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
4 | 1 | 6695 | 山後 新 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
5 | 8 | 8288 | 椚谷 元 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
6 | 7 | 7445 | 上條 楓希 | 鉢盛中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.84 | |
7 | 9 | 6926 | 相川 透輝 | 仁科台中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
8 | 3 | 6672 | 猿田 大 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
| 2 | 6598 | 細川 篤士 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+0.7) |
1 | 2 | 8401 | 竹内 大輔 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
2 | 3 | 7578 | 大嶋 利拓 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.34 | |
3 | 8 | 6888 | 笠原 大誠 | 大町第一中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.41 | |
4 | 9 | 5949 | 大矢 遥斗 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
5 | 5 | 7441 | 近藤 大介 | 鉢盛中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.72 | |
6 | 7 | 7577 | 岩﨑 遼 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
7 | 4 | 7098 | 小林 京生 | 松島中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.89 | |
8 | 6 | 7189 | 中村 恵輔 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
| 1 | 4322 | 栁澤 亮也 | 芦原中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(+0.5) |
1 | 2 | 7031 | 野本 駿介 | 丸ノ内中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
2 | 1 | 6925 | 丸山 翔平 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
3 | 8 | 7494 | 佐藤 寿樹 | 信大附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
4 | 4 | 5539 | 山﨑 裕道 | 長野西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
5 | 7 | 6640 | 酒井 幹汰 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.38 | |
6 | 6 | 1003 | 三枝 悟 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | 13.45 | |
| 3 | 7293 | 藤本 晴也 | 女鳥羽中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 1963 | 松原 光哉 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 6923 | 曽根原 佑紀 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(+0.7) |
1 | 6 | 6710 | 中山 恭輔 | 三郷中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
2 | 4 | 7401 | 古畑 秀都 | 波田中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.94 | |
3 | 5 | 6632 | 篠原 翼 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
4 | 9 | 6694 | 望月 翼 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
5 | 8 | 7403 | 上條 泰斗 | 波田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
6 | 1 | 6675 | 横山 凌大 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.47 | |
| 2 | 7480 | 今井 悠一郎 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 6597 | 藤原 想也 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 400 | 小林 泰平 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(+0.6) |
1 | 9 | 880 | 久保田 翔 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
2 | 5 | 1958 | 大橋 佑斗 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
3 | 4 | 6630 | 仲田 悠悟 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
4 | 7 | 8400 | 市瀬 嵩唯 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
5 | 1 | 2773 | 清水 貴弘 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
6 | 6 | 7012 | 太田 夏暉 | 信明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
| 2 | 7569 | 武井 謙汰 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 1004 | 武藤 正一 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1025 | 日馬 正貴 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組(-1.8) |
1 | 4 | 1041 | 川上 文也 | 松川村AC | | 長野 | 12.05 | |
2 | 1 | 823 | 小野沢 侑也 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
3 | 3 | 7500 | 河野 統徳 | 才教学園中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
4 | 5 | 819 | 本山 翔大 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
5 | 6 | 403 | 林 涼真 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.49 | |
6 | 8 | 7573 | 小平 桜雅 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
7 | 9 | 2507 | 宮入 太優 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
| 2 | 7187 | 滝口 優月 | 高綱中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 107 | 中野 颯己 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝11組(+0.1) |
1 | 8 | 1074 | 切岩 達斗 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
2 | 6 | 2264 | 丸山 諒太 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
3 | 5 | 834 | 松永 春樹 | 飯山高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
4 | 7 | 6592 | 中村 颯 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
5 | 3 | 822 | 山嵜 真和 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
6 | 2 | 6639 | 丸山 直樹 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.59 | |
7 | 1 | 812 | 平井 皓陽 | 飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
8 | 4 | 111 | 宮坂 夏輝 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.81 | |
9 | 9 | 7716 | 一之瀬 大介 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
決勝12組(+0.7) |
1 | 6 | 2268 | 北野 玄仁 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
2 | 5 | 105 | 三井 健太郎 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
3 | 1 | 2368 | 権田 将拓 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
4 | 7 | 2506 | 竹内 貴史 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.00 | |
5 | 9 | 2525 | 西村 慶次 | 創造学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
6 | 2 | 2266 | 富田 裕也 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
7 | 4 | 7497 | 市谷 颯梧 | 信大附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
8 | 3 | 110 | 笠原 理央 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.77 | |
| 8 | 1039 | 相原 樹 | 山梨大AC | | 山梨 | | DNS |
決勝13組(-1.1) |
1 | 6 | 1075 | 大島 卓仁 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
2 | 5 | 6611 | 細川 大吾 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
3 | 1 | 1090 | 小林 匠己 | 富田アスリーツ | | 長野 | 12.08 | |
4 | 7 | 1054 | 浅野 豪 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 12.09 | |
5 | 4 | 806 | 佐藤 孝紀 | 飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
6 | 3 | 2272 | 小松 勇人 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
7 | 9 | 2269 | 林 裕貴 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
8 | 8 | 6638 | 丸山 拓海 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
| 2 | 814 | 藤田 源翔 | 飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝14組(-1.1) |
1 | 8 | 2937 | 赤堀 拓夢 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.56 | |
2 | 3 | 2346 | 上條 肇 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.79 | |
3 | 4 | 577 | 友保 尚樹 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
4 | 5 | 6652 | 寺島 希羽 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
5 | 2 | 7431 | 中村 太郎 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
6 | 6 | 7400 | 泰永 新 | 波田中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
7 | 9 | 6612 | 小林 鏡己 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
8 | 1 | 1073 | 須賀 健太 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
9 | 7 | 2345 | 青木 大知 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
決勝15組(+0.3) |
1 | 6 | 1948 | 原 拓実 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.40 | |
2 | 4 | 573 | 篠田 知樹 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.54 | |
3 | 5 | 6634 | 橋本 涼 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
4 | 3 | 1007 | 由井 玄太 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | 11.89 | |
5 | 8 | 1086 | 依田 泰輝 | 長野高専 | 5 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
6 | 7 | 1070 | 小柳 堅一 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.94 | |
7 | 9 | 6651 | 篠原 翔 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
8 | 2 | 2552 | 岡田 武尊 | 明科高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.10 | |
決勝16組(-0.6) |
1 | 6 | 570 | 西村 武登 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.37 | |
2 | 5 | 1068 | 小林 祐紀 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.56 | |
3 | 7 | 1951 | 小谷 渓太 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.61 | |
4 | 3 | 6477 | 山口 大輝 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
5 | 9 | 6637 | 白澤 稜馬 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
6 | 8 | 1006 | 矢ヶ崎 哲夫 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | 12.02 | |
7 | 4 | 6582 | 矢口 紘人 | 穂高東中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
| 2 | 1015 | 島津 英明 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝17組(+0.8) |
1 | 2 | 856 | 池田 翔紀 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.30 | |
2 | 9 | 1001 | 塩野入 信栄 | skIpまつもとAC | | 長野 | 11.41 | |
3 | 4 | 5963 | 石山 丈 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
4 | 6 | 1005 | 望月 亮輔 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | 11.65 | |
5 | 5 | 1067 | 小北 大志 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
6 | 7 | 1064 | 岩崎 奬輝 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
7 | 8 | 1910 | 宮澤 俊太 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.01 | |
8 | 3 | 1089 | 丸山 健一 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.05 | |
決勝18組(+0.8) |
1 | 7 | 832 | 吉田 開恩 | 飯山高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
2 | 4 | 2423 | 矢部 晃 | 松本工高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
3 | 3 | 859 | 伊東 嵩矢 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.52 | |
4 | 9 | 2536 | 山口 光太郎 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
5 | 5 | 1023 | 田中 賢司 | リコージャパン | | 山梨 | 11.64 | |
6 | 2 | 2248 | 田中 駿祐 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
7 | 8 | 1076 | 大澤 直也 | 信州大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.94 | |
| 6 | 1032 | 門脇 大 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝19組(+1.1) |
1 | 3 | 1065 | 三澤 駿之介 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.14 | |
2 | 5 | 1079 | 本多 倖基 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.25 | |
3 | 7 | 1071 | 松井 一陽 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.29 | |
4 | 8 | 6912 | 小坂 晃大 | 仁科台中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.30 | |
5 | 2 | 1049 | 小野澤 達也 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.31 | |
6 | 9 | 2262 | 坂中 勇磨 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
7 | 4 | 1033 | 丸岡 精二 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 11.66 | |
| 6 | 2788 | 田中 皐裕 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝20組(+0.6) |
1 | 4 | 1022 | 内堀 直也 | ライフメッセージAC | | 長野 | 10.88 | |
2 | 7 | 1045 | 安藤 直哉 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | 10.90 | |
3 | 6 | 1020 | 高木 佑希 | ライフメッセージAC | | 長野 | 10.91 | |
4 | 3 | 878 | 小出 郁弥 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.00 | |
5 | 8 | 1060 | 三村 瑞樹 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 11.01 | |
6 | 2 | 4319 | 柳澤 祐希 | 芦原中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.27 | |
| 5 | 1056 | 藤森 秀貴 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1016 | 内山 幹雄 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |