2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/04/17 | 平成28年度第2回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m決勝(8組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+0.8) |
1 | 8 | 7859 | 小林 尚矢 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
2 | 4 | 7864 | 小山 宗一朗 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
3 | 2 | 200 | 田畑 青秀 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.12 | |
4 | 7 | 202 | 林 亮典 | T&F佐久平 | 1 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
5 | 6 | 7687 | 濵 想一郎 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
6 | 3 | 203 | 小宮山 登生 | T&F佐久平 | 1 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
7 | 1 | 120 | 氣賀澤 立樹 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 1 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
8 | 5 | 7780 | 柴田 凌空 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 17.25 | |
| 9 | 7071 | 太田 来樹 | 旭町中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(-2.4) |
1 | 8 | 7684 | 小泉 友哉 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.94 | |
2 | 7 | 7718 | 田口 利彦 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
3 | 5 | 117 | 平澤 志穏 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 1 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
4 | 9 | 7575 | 山田 和弥 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.82 | |
5 | 1 | 119 | 竹内 陽哉 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 1 | 長野 | 14.86 | |
6 | 3 | 118 | 小倉 快心 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 1 | 長野 | 15.20 | |
7 | 6 | 8135 | 加藤 大起 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
| 2 | 7812 | 川口 祥延 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 7798 | 竹村 直紀 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(-1.9) |
1 | 9 | 8142 | 竹越 勇斗 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
2 | 4 | 8273 | 林 雅斗 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
3 | 7 | 7801 | 角丸 豊 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.16 | |
4 | 5 | 8134 | 三澤 哲也 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.47 | |
5 | 8 | 7571 | 永田 智哉 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.56 | |
6 | 6 | 8600 | 池沼 眞優 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.62 | |
7 | 1 | 7782 | 小池 勇輝 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
8 | 3 | 7974 | 大森 琉司 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
9 | 2 | 116 | 西野 瑛修 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 1 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
決勝4組(-1.7) |
1 | 5 | 8274 | 深谷 朝海 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.41 | |
2 | 7 | 8271 | 滝澤 海 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
3 | 8 | 7800 | 三石 剛 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.69 | |
4 | 9 | 7572 | 鈴木 駿介 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.92 | |
5 | 6 | 107 | 藤原 想也 | 安曇野かけっこ | 1 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
6 | 3 | 128 | 多田井 琢馬 | イイダッシュAC | 2 | 長野 | 14.30 | |
7 | 2 | 7802 | 小松 琉聖 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.36 | |
8 | 1 | 40 | 上島 大地 | 軽井沢A&AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
| 4 | 7784 | 矢﨑 智大 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(0.0) |
1 | 6 | 8603 | 大平 雄斗 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.84 | |
2 | 1 | 7805 | 青木 悠 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.03 | |
3 | 8 | 6842 | 村越 和也 | 小谷中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.03 | |
4 | 3 | 8399 | 吉沢 雄人 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
5 | 7 | 7716 | 一之瀬 大介 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
6 | 5 | 7799 | 大淵 翔也 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.34 | |
7 | 2 | 8598 | 村澤 和真 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.50 | |
8 | 4 | 7067 | 栁澤 有志 | 旭町中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.73 | |
9 | 9 | 7569 | 武井 謙汰 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.21 | |
決勝6組(-0.1) |
1 | 6 | 7670 | 髙木 裕太 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.84 | |
2 | 4 | 8400 | 市瀬 嵩唯 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
3 | 9 | 7573 | 小平 桜雅 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.17 | |
4 | 3 | 7769 | 立石 将太 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
5 | 8 | 8250 | 小澤 拓哉 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
6 | 7 | 53 | 漆原 奏哉 | 軽井沢A&AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | |
| 1 | 7976 | 吉江 光司 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 2 | 8261 | 伊藤 晴也 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 7870 | 佐野 希汐 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(-0.1) |
1 | 8 | 7644 | 松田 蓮太郎 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
2 | 7 | 7883 | 高木 玲緒 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
3 | 6 | 7768 | 伊東 稜真 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
4 | 1 | 6260 | 市川 凌大 | 木祖中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
5 | 5 | 7972 | 赤羽 健一 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
6 | 2 | 8393 | 青山 諒成 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
7 | 3 | 8113 | 伊藤 巧 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
8 | 9 | 7565 | 中山 晃希 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.69 | |
| 4 | 7500 | 河野 統徳 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(-0.3) |
1 | 7 | 7977 | 林 泰希 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
2 | 1 | 7980 | 有賀 匠吾 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
3 | 9 | 7567 | 武井 孝史朗 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
4 | 6 | 7835 | 阿部 勇希 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
5 | 3 | 7745 | 小林 蓮 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
6 | 2 | 8123 | 酒井 龍介 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
7 | 4 | 114 | 飯島 悠斗 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 2 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
8 | 5 | 8596 | 小林 光輝 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
| 8 | 6427 | 柳沢 優生 | 塩尻西部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |