2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/05/03 | 第69回長野県陸上競技伊那大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子3000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 16 | 7563 | 宮澤 薫 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:32.20 | |
2 | 13 | 7981 | 瀨戸 優孝 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:34.25 | |
3 | 8 | 8191 | 春日 勇人 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:51.30 | |
4 | 20 | 7720 | 服部 広平 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:52.01 | |
5 | 9 | 1052 | 有賀 大輝 | 伊那AC | 3 | 長野 | 10:52.38 | |
6 | 1 | 8076 | 松村 光志 | 伊那中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:56.56 | |
7 | 2 | 8602 | 木下 善 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:03.57 | |
8 | 15 | 7978 | 小澤 将大 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:04.47 | |
9 | 17 | 8364 | 中島 快都 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:07.29 | |
10 | 4 | 8328 | 鈴木 来人 | 中川中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:08.65 | |
11 | 22 | 8394 | 岩﨑 なつ希 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:10.43 | |
12 | 18 | 6631 | 倉科 拓実 | 安曇野かけっこ | 2 | 長野 | 11:13.50 | |
13 | 14 | 8233 | 金田 隼輔 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:14.10 | |
14 | 23 | 1069 | 田中 稜馬 | 伊那AC | 1 | 長野 | 11:14.35 | |
15 | 6 | 7717 | 児玉 光輝 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:15.81 | |
16 | 12 | 6551 | 宮澤 大翔 | 安曇野かけっこ | 2 | 長野 | 11:17.61 | |
17 | 5 | 7941 | 二見 拓輝 | 清陵附属中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:20.79 | |
18 | 19 | 6635 | 髙橋 平明 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:24.69 | |
19 | 24 | 7562 | 國井 駿太 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:32.99 | |
20 | 21 | 8654 | 大峽 謙 | 鼎中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:33.33 | |
21 | 3 | 8078 | 石田 滉樹 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:40.39 | |
22 | 7 | 8361 | 森本 隆暉 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:42.47 | |
23 | 26 | 7570 | 沓掛 蒼大 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:50.13 | |
24 | 25 | 8080 | 牧田 げんき | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:58.29 | |
| 10 | 7714 | 柳澤 光 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 8118 | 清水 祐来 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 13 | 8021 | 中谷 楓 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:39.79 | |
2 | 16 | 8269 | 宮脇 祐歩 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:55.09 | |
3 | 10 | 7920 | 植松 孝太 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:59.66 | |
4 | 14 | 7913 | 小林 亮太 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:01.34 | |
5 | 19 | 8624 | 松下 純也 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:01.75 | |
6 | 15 | 6650 | 松原 功我 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:03.12 | |
7 | 20 | 8266 | 池田 朋彦 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:04.80 | |
8 | 11 | 6491 | 横矢 明大 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:06.43 | |
9 | 7 | 8124 | 原 大貴 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:18.75 | |
10 | 9 | 8022 | 久保田 祐梨 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:21.92 | |
11 | 3 | 7990 | 岩波 響介 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:22.30 | |
12 | 25 | 6633 | 望月 脩真 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:23.55 | |
13 | 17 | 8396 | 安藤 悠希 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:29.28 | |
14 | 23 | 8395 | 宮下 翔伍 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:31.68 | |
15 | 2 | 8327 | 目黒 道裕 | 中川中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:36.15 | |
16 | 5 | 8114 | 春日 雄大郎 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:42.73 | |
17 | 18 | 8196 | 芦部 冬馬 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:47.80 | |
18 | 21 | 8360 | 古林 拓哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:01.95 | |
19 | 22 | 8197 | 菊池 空 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:03.51 | |
20 | 4 | 7914 | 杉山 南 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:07.01 | |
21 | 26 | 7973 | 佐藤 真治 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:13.23 | |
| 1 | 6490 | 松本 直大 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 8231 | 宮下 日向 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 8260 | 池田 陽彦 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 8242 | 伊藤 大志 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 8481 | 中嶋 紀彰 | 下條中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |