2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/04/09∼10 | 長野スプリング・トライアル2016 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子3000m決勝(5組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 15 | 1781 | 宮島 侑希 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 10:13.23 | |
2 | 3 | 4654 | 内田 飛河 | 上田第四中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:25.66 | |
3 | 14 | 7973 | 佐藤 真治 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:39.16 | |
4 | 10 | 4408 | 小山 琉弥 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:49.42 | |
5 | 6 | 7978 | 小澤 将大 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:55.99 | |
6 | 16 | 7981 | 瀨戸 優孝 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:59.22 | |
7 | 17 | 6691 | 高橋 優弥 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:01.58 | |
8 | 13 | 7999 | 丸山 卓治 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:02.33 | |
9 | 7 | 7085 | 清水 翔 | 松島中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:07.94 | |
10 | 8 | 6635 | 髙橋 平明 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:10.51 | |
11 | 2 | 6631 | 倉科 拓実 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:13.80 | |
12 | 12 | 7332 | 斉藤 洸大 | 大野川中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:26.73 | |
13 | 18 | 3087 | 桐山 義規 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 11:44.78 | |
14 | 4 | 4417 | 佐藤 龍治 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:48.77 | |
15 | 5 | 7570 | 沓掛 蒼大 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:53.00 | |
16 | 9 | 7562 | 國井 駿太 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12:13.35 | |
17 | 1 | 7576 | 小松 隼人 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12:41.32 | |
18 | 19 | 6690 | 長田 裕介 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 13:39.56 | |
| 11 | 7088 | 山浦 秀明 | 松島中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 11 | 9024 | 中村 祐紀 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 9:27.97 | |
2 | 12 | 2501 | 藤井 大治 | 創造学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:13.51 | |
3 | 19 | 161 | 牛山 誠道 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:14.35 | |
4 | 10 | 2416 | 太田 貫士 | 松本工高 | 3 | 長野 | 10:22.32 | |
5 | 8 | 8231 | 宮下 日向 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:22.83 | |
6 | 9 | 1879 | 青木 優斗 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:30.80 | |
7 | 2 | 4085 | 荻原 拓海 | 野沢中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:41.37 | |
8 | 6 | 3108 | 湯本 貫太 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:45.07 | |
9 | 13 | 7990 | 岩波 響介 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:49.34 | |
10 | 17 | 7991 | 征矢 快誠 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:49.80 | |
11 | 14 | 7128 | 安坂 光瑠 | 開成中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:50.78 | |
12 | 4 | 8236 | 鎮西 翔 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:51.08 | |
13 | 1 | 6596 | 等々力 爽太 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:54.48 | |
14 | 18 | 4409 | 正村 圭一郎 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:12.08 | |
15 | 5 | 7008 | 小倉 颯太 | 信明中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:16.28 | |
16 | 16 | 8230 | 宮下 正直 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:23.86 | |
17 | 3 | 8019 | 丸田 翔悟 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:39.28 | |
| 7 | 9097 | 辻野 智樹 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 1788 | 成田 充 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 13 | 2470 | 伊藤 周也 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:39.35 | |
2 | 15 | 6685 | 黒岩 優斗 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:46.48 | |
3 | 17 | 4352 | 菊地 洸希 | 佐久長聖中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:50.98 | |
4 | 12 | 6650 | 松原 功我 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:51.87 | |
5 | 9 | 157 | 平井 啓吾 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:55.95 | |
6 | 7 | 103 | 中村 駿吾 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:00.10 | |
7 | 16 | 7435 | 北山 虎太郎 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:00.89 | |
8 | 18 | 7432 | 村上 裕雅 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:01.26 | |
9 | 5 | 2123 | 原 悠佑 | 穂高商高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:06.73 | |
10 | 6 | 2064 | 真島 雅季 | 大町岳陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 10:07.40 | |
11 | 3 | 2472 | 太田 隼弥 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:10.06 | |
12 | 1 | 50 | 前島 陸哉 | 東海大諏訪高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:12.48 | |
13 | 11 | 6491 | 横矢 明大 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:12.72 | |
14 | 14 | 1914 | 寺尾 昴 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:14.94 | |
15 | 2 | 8243 | 鈴木 駿平 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:16.69 | |
16 | 8 | 4761 | 塚田 亮介 | 戸倉上山田中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:38.23 | |
17 | 4 | 2189 | 小口 貴也 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | 10:52.68 | |
18 | 19 | 7563 | 宮澤 薫 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:09.13 | |
| 10 | 347 | 春日 聖悟 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 10 | 2484 | 折橋 翔太 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:07.49 | |
2 | 12 | 140 | 荒井 優佑 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:26.23 | |
3 | 8 | 4687 | 宇津野 篤 | 上田第五中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:27.18 | |
4 | 18 | 6678 | 上条 康太 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:27.34 | |
5 | 7 | 2782 | 矢野 大和 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:37.76 | |
6 | 14 | 355 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:37.81 | |
7 | 6 | 8021 | 中谷 楓 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:43.60 | |
8 | 15 | 4331 | 片桐 陽和 | 立科中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:44.89 | |
9 | 2 | 4760 | 高橋 響希 | 戸倉上山田中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:46.77 | |
10 | 13 | 9028 | 大村 一 | 塩尻市役所 | | 長野 | 9:47.23 | |
11 | 9 | 1912 | 川島 翔太 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:51.43 | |
12 | 4 | 356 | 渕井 大樹 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:53.23 | |
13 | 16 | 2526 | 小松 晃人 | 創造学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 10:05.66 | |
14 | 17 | 8242 | 伊藤 大志 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:13.38 | |
15 | 11 | 7430 | 川上 烈生 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:18.04 | |
16 | 3 | 2784 | 小宮山 達也 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:18.93 | |
17 | 5 | 8392 | 松﨑 文哉 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:19.65 | |
| 1 | 101 | 關 凱人 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 9 | 9126 | 大野 雄揮 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 8:50.55 | |
2 | 8 | 2781 | 西村 涼太 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 8:51.33 | |
3 | 10 | 9120 | 牛山 純一 | 相支走愛 | | 長野 | 8:55.13 | |
4 | 18 | 9110 | 清沢 創一 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | 8:56.91 | |
5 | 13 | 9001 | 北原 崇志 | EASTERS | | 長野 | 8:58.90 | |
6 | 14 | 9016 | 高梨 良介 | トーハツ | | 長野 | 9:06.82 | |
7 | 16 | 1906 | 甘利 大祐 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:07.05 | |
8 | 12 | 2786 | 児玉 天晴 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:08.61 | |
9 | 17 | 9033 | 西澤 洋務 | 茅野陸協 | | 長野 | 9:12.53 | |
10 | 15 | 345 | 馬場 隆夫 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 9:15.41 | |
11 | 5 | 9127 | 鳥羽 大地 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 9:16.76 | |
12 | 7 | 48 | 松﨑 健悟 | 東海大諏訪高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:18.13 | |
13 | 1 | 9003 | 永井 慎也 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | 9:21.16 | |
14 | 2 | 146 | 児玉 拓矢 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:22.32 | |
15 | 4 | 1907 | 笹澤 健司 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:37.77 | |
16 | 3 | 49 | 清水 大希 | 東海大諏訪高 | 2 | 長野 | 9:51.40 | |
| 6 | 1911 | 長谷川 潤 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 41 | 下村 勇喜 | 東海大諏訪高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |