2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/03/12 | 第25回県中長距離強化記録会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 11 | 9003 | 横須賀 大翼 | あさまねSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.95 | |
2 | 10 | 9057 | 黒川 涼介 | 大町SC | 5 | 長野 | 3:31.78 | |
3 | 8 | 9042 | 小林 康楠 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.20 | |
4 | 9 | 9007 | 中澤 光星 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.60 | |
5 | 14 | 9052 | 田幸 輝 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 3:53.29 | |
6 | 7 | 9006 | 鷹野 匠 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:54.22 | |
7 | 5 | 9009 | 柳澤 一輝 | あさまねSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:57.29 | |
8 | 16 | 9036 | ラッスール 匠真 | 真田クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 3:58.95 | |
9 | 3 | 9029 | 斉藤 柊雅 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 4:00.58 | |
10 | 15 | 9008 | 美斉津 岳 | あさまねSC | 2 | 長野 | 4:04.36 | |
11 | 6 | 9043 | 西澤 紀仁 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:06.61 | |
12 | 4 | 9040 | 吉原 璃空 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 4:07.72 | |
13 | 13 | 9027 | 矢澤 颯介 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 1 | 長野 | 4:10.94 | |
14 | 2 | 9045 | 林 琉翔 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:11.40 | |
15 | 17 | 9004 | 市川 仁陽 | あさまねSC | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.65 | |
16 | 18 | 9044 | 林 悠翔 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.72 | |
17 | 1 | 9005 | 市川 陽彬 | あさまねSC | 4 | 長野 | 4:49.96 | |
| 12 | 9048 | 林 賢史郎 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 11 | 9022 | 大滝 隼輝 | 下諏訪南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.38 | |
2 | 9 | 9017 | 冨永 大輔 | 安曇野かけっこ | 5 | 長野 | 3:25.45 | |
3 | 6 | 9069 | 武井 雄大 | 東御市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.31 | |
4 | 15 | 9012 | 杉原 立樹 | チーム筑摩 | 5 | 長野 | 3:27.76 | |
5 | 3 | 9031 | 土赤 仁義 | 腰越JSC | 2 | 長野 | 3:28.74 | |
6 | 10 | 9046 | 井出 雅人 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 3:29.72 | |
7 | 8 | 9053 | 田幸 瞭 | 須坂陸協 | 5 | 長野 | 3:29.75 | |
8 | 13 | 9018 | 蓮井 涼太 | 安曇野かけっこ | 5 | 長野 | 3:30.16 | |
9 | 12 | 9001 | 大峽 謙 | ISジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.59 | |
10 | 2 | 9047 | 遠藤 優裕 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 3:31.65 | |
11 | 7 | 9019 | 田中 稜馬 | 伊那AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.44 | |
12 | 1 | 9037 | ラッスール 有真 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.83 | |
13 | 16 | 9049 | 林 幸史郎 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.69 | |
14 | 17 | 9039 | 伊香賀 遥土 | 真田クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 3:41.52 | |
15 | 4 | 9068 | 小泉 迅矢 | 東御市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 3:43.30 | |
16 | 5 | 9013 | 小松 剣心 | 安曇野かけっこ | 5 | 長野 | 3:46.29 | |
17 | 14 | 9025 | 矢澤 秀成 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 3 | 長野 | 3:47.54 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 2 | 9058 | 小坂 悠太 | 大町SC | 5 | 長野 | 3:09.01 | |
2 | 8 | 9016 | 萩原 滉太郎 | 安曇野かけっこ | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.34 | |
3 | 14 | 9015 | 大塚 悠剛 | 安曇野かけっこ | 5 | 長野 | 3:17.27 | |
4 | 4 | 9014 | 大塚 壮剛 | 安曇野かけっこ | 5 | 長野 | 3:17.56 | |
5 | 7 | 9032 | 土赤 本気 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:17.58 | |
6 | 10 | 9026 | 矢澤 蓮太郎 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:19.02 | |
7 | 9 | 9002 | 瀧澤 健人 | ISジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.23 | |
8 | 11 | 9000 | 帯川 伊吹 | ISジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.28 | |
9 | 15 | 9038 | 伊香賀 太一 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.15 | |
10 | 13 | 9028 | 成沢 爽 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:23.36 | |
11 | 12 | 9023 | 出澤 周大 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.52 | |
12 | 3 | 9030 | 竹花 翔太 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:27.65 | |
13 | 17 | 9033 | 内堀 翼 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:28.13 | |
14 | 1 | 9067 | 出口 哲也 | 東御市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.44 | |
15 | 16 | 9010 | 田中 敬之輔 | アベベ駅伝クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:32.01 | |
16 | 5 | 9041 | 坂本 智哉 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.11 | |
| 6 | 9024 | 日達 匠海 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |