2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/06/18 | 第3回長野ジュニアゲームズ | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m決勝(8組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 2 | 6960 | 福澤 琉稀 | 清水 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.60 | |
2 | 10 | 7455 | 永津 幹一 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 2:34.23 | |
3 | 6 | 7493 | 坂之上 碧 | 信大附属松本 | 1 | 長野 | 2:35.01 | |
4 | 3 | 6570 | 両角 航輝 | 穂高東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:35.44 | |
5 | 9 | 6577 | 滝澤 律希 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:36.18 | |
6 | 4 | 5864 | 中村 耕太朗 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:38.97 | |
7 | 1 | 7955 | 荒井 駿伸 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 2:40.60 | |
8 | 11 | 5277 | 山岸 拓馬 | 栄 | 3 | 長野 | 2:41.40 | |
9 | 5 | 6567 | 高根 響 | 穂高東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:47.28 | |
10 | 7 | 4476 | 中山 悠 | 丸子 | 1 | 長野 | 2:50.74 | |
| 8 | 8018 | 原 竜己 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 4 | 5697 | 荒木 涼太 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.65 | |
2 | 11 | 5090 | 佐藤 壮汰朗 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.12 | |
3 | 9 | 4416 | 津留 大輔 | 東御東部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.54 | |
4 | 3 | 4414 | 岩波 朋輝 | 東御東部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.15 | |
5 | 6 | 8042 | 唐澤 悠河 | 南箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.34 | |
6 | 5 | 7367 | 横川 樹 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 2:28.42 | |
7 | 10 | 8230 | 宮下 正直 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.68 | |
8 | 8 | 4473 | 瀬切 悠気 | 丸子 | 2 | 長野 | 2:34.41 | |
9 | 7 | 7442 | 柳澤 昂弥 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 2:36.24 | |
10 | 2 | 8591 | 福与 眞生琉 | 緑ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 2:36.97 | |
11 | 1 | 4694 | 村木 竜馬 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 2:46.03 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 11 | 4408 | 小山 琉弥 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.33 | |
2 | 9 | 6791 | 薛 哲平 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.96 | |
3 | 1 | 7953 | 唐澤 峻 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 2:21.68 | |
4 | 6 | 8597 | 市瀬 優樹 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.16 | |
5 | 5 | 5866 | 大澤 寿騎 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.61 | |
6 | 8 | 7214 | 髙山 玲斗 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.97 | |
7 | 10 | 7234 | 元田 希海 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.15 | |
8 | 3 | 7981 | 瀨戸 優孝 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.84 | |
9 | 4 | 5205 | 角田 啓太 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 2:28.74 | |
10 | 2 | 6595 | 等々力 亮太 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:33.93 | |
11 | 7 | 6479 | 池田 英希 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 2:42.81 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 6 | 5959 | 原山 歩夢 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.86 | |
2 | 8 | 6959 | 樋口 亜悠斗 | 清水 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.08 | |
3 | 9 | 5454 | 加藤 佑弥 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.91 | |
4 | 7 | 8361 | 森本 隆暉 | 下伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.57 | |
5 | 1 | 8328 | 鈴木 来人 | 中川 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.68 | |
6 | 5 | 7398 | 村岡 拓海 | 波田 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.42 | |
7 | 3 | 8394 | 岩﨑 なつ希 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 2:25.53 | |
8 | 4 | 6486 | 田中 仁 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:26.34 | |
9 | 2 | 8143 | 三澤 賢人 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.81 | |
10 | 10 | 8278 | 滝沢 朋季 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:33.00 | |
決勝5組 |
1 | 7 | 6491 | 横矢 明大 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.63 | |
2 | 9 | 7973 | 佐藤 真治 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.07 | |
3 | 10 | 8275 | 安藤 雅陽 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.49 | |
4 | 4 | 8251 | 島 謙介 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.81 | |
5 | 6 | 5570 | 渡辺 諒征 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.17 | |
6 | 8 | 6691 | 高橋 優弥 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.30 | |
7 | 5 | 7978 | 小澤 将大 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.03 | |
8 | 3 | 6181 | 宮澤 岳暉 | 信大附属長野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:25.04 | |
9 | 1 | 6492 | 太田 佳輝 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 2:28.09 | |
| 2 | 8277 | 小出 大地 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 9 | 7998 | 河西 希隆 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.13 | |
2 | 4 | 7857 | 黒澤 友哉 | 長峰 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.95 | |
3 | 3 | 6759 | 北澤 準也 | 高瀬 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.56 | |
4 | 7 | 8118 | 清水 祐来 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.29 | |
5 | 10 | 4764 | 松本 啓吾 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.98 | |
6 | 8 | 7475 | 村田 俊 | 信大附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.72 | |
7 | 1 | 8133 | 鷲見 隼翔 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.02 | |
8 | 5 | 6596 | 等々力 爽太 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.14 | |
9 | 2 | 5118 | 村瀬 鉄馬 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 2:47.54 | |
| 6 | 5112 | 片山 太聖 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 5 | 4409 | 正村 圭一郎 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.77 | |
2 | 8 | 8014 | 井内 一郎 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.32 | |
3 | 9 | 7432 | 村上 裕雅 | 鉢盛 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.66 | |
4 | 2 | 5594 | 田中 圭 | 三陽 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.02 | |
5 | 10 | 5859 | 西澤 佑真 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.97 | |
6 | 4 | 7298 | 丸山 優 | 女鳥羽 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.00 | |
7 | 7 | 6786 | 原 昂生 | 北安松川 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.49 | |
8 | 3 | 7898 | 伊藤 瑠真 | 原 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.43 | |
9 | 6 | 7563 | 宮澤 薫 | 岡谷西部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.51 | |
10 | 1 | 6615 | 百瀬 陸人 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.70 | |
決勝8組 |
1 | 4 | 8392 | 松﨑 文哉 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 2:02.41 | |
2 | 1 | 4149 | 村上 聖眞 | 浅間 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.39 | |
3 | 3 | 8114 | 春日 雄大郎 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.81 | |
4 | 8 | 8396 | 安藤 悠希 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.85 | |
5 | 6 | 6609 | 有賀 光平 | 穂高西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.86 | |
6 | 5 | 9000 | 佐藤 公一郎 | 軽井沢A&AC | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.01 | |
7 | 2 | 8395 | 宮下 翔伍 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.70 | |
8 | 9 | 6638 | 丸山 拓海 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.18 | |
9 | 7 | 5080 | 芦沢 翔 | 南宮 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.55 | |
10 | 10 | 5724 | 宮澤 陸 | 裾花 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.05 | |