2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/06/26 | 第33回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
6年女子100m予選(7組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-0.2) |
1 | 4 | 2299 | 西沢 萌栞 | 長野市陸上教 | 6 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
2 | 5 | 2534 | 塩原 瑞生 | 宗賀A | 6 | 長野 | 15.10 | |
3 | 3 | 2554 | 平林 明夏 | コメット波田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.15 | |
4 | 2 | 2300 | 駒木 希美 | 長野市陸上教 | 6 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
5 | 7 | 2078 | 中村 仁子 | かるとうぶ | 6 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
6 | 6 | 2718 | 伊倉 美室 | 下諏訪南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
7 | 9 | 2081 | 鴨志田 栞 | 西部 | 6 | 長野 | 15.78 | |
8 | 8 | 2860 | 田中 美実香 | 上久堅 | 6 | 長野 | 15.80 | |
9 | 1 | 2067 | 関口 あすか | 坂の上 | 6 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
予選2組(-2.5) |
1 | 5 | 2782 | 中村 映夢 | 西春近南 | 6 | 長野 | 14.53 | |
2 | 6 | 2568 | 田中 優杏菜 | 開智 | 6 | 長野 | 14.86 | |
3 | 4 | 2336 | 吉澤 朋歩 | 東 | 6 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
4 | 7 | 2066 | 池田 響 | 坂の上 | 6 | 長野 | 15.09 | |
5 | 2 | 2323 | 島田 莉子 | 戸上ジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 15.26 | |
6 | 3 | 2750 | 野村 夏月 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
7 | 8 | 2473 | 深澤 柚葉 | 穂高西AC-A | 6 | 長野 | 15.39 | |
8 | 9 | 2893 | 熊谷 朋華 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 16.09 | |
9 | 1 | 2019 | 由井 陽琴 | 南相木 | 6 | 長野 | 16.34 | |
予選3組(-2.8) |
1 | 5 | 2253 | 酒井 明日美 | 栗ガ丘 | 6 | 長野 | 14.54 | |
2 | 3 | 2483 | 池田 歩 | 穂高南 | 6 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
3 | 6 | 2805 | 渡辺 梓沙 | 辰野南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.11 | |
4 | 4 | 2031 | 吉田 七海 | 中込 | 6 | 長野 | 15.15 | |
5 | 2 | 2854 | 中山 愛梨 | イイダッシュクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.18 | |
6 | 7 | 2273 | 田中 彩音 | 豊洲 | 6 | 長野 | 15.45 | |
7 | 1 | 2488 | 神保 藍織 | 豊科南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
8 | 8 | 2053 | 手塚 菜々 | 望月 | 6 | 長野 | 15.64 | |
9 | 9 | 2240 | 児玉 瑚々奈 | 長丘 | 6 | 長野 | 15.89 | |
予選4組(-0.5) |
1 | 5 | 2555 | 北原 颯記 | コメット波田 | 6 | 長野 | 14.58 | |
2 | 3 | 2650 | 斉藤 凛咲 | 芳川 | 6 | 長野 | 14.76 | |
3 | 6 | 2779 | 富山 唯奈 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
4 | 7 | 2250 | 朝比奈 莉子 | 牟礼陸上スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
5 | 8 | 2724 | 林 杏珠 | 神明 | 6 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
6 | 4 | 2029 | 森 美陽 | 岸野 | 6 | 長野 | 15.42 | |
7 | 1 | 2565 | 水落 凜 | 岡田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.71 | |
8 | 2 | 2128 | 細田 怜奈 | 田中 | 6 | 長野 | 15.75 | |
9 | 9 | 2244 | 浦山 みもざ | 木島平 | 6 | 長野 | 15.87 | |
予選5組(-1.9) |
1 | 5 | 2472 | 伊藤 沙優香 | 穂高西AC-A | 6 | 長野 | 14.81 | |
2 | 7 | 2651 | 青木 美桜 | 芳川 | 6 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
3 | 4 | 2783 | 濵田 みなと | 西春近北 | 6 | 長野 | 15.02 | |
4 | 6 | 2080 | 荻原 希乃愛 | 西部 | 6 | 長野 | 15.20 | |
5 | 8 | 2895 | 近藤 舞佳 | 和田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
6 | 2 | 2003 | 山中 杏珠 | 川上第二 | 6 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
7 | 9 | 2301 | 松山 実希 | 長野市陸上教 | 6 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
8 | 3 | 2259 | 宮﨑 彩花 | 小山 | 6 | 長野 | 16.30 | |
予選6組(-2.6) |
1 | 9 | 2845 | 木下 茜莉 | ISジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 14.63 | |
2 | 7 | 2826 | 横沢 実樹 | 両小野 | 6 | 長野 | 14.92 | |
3 | 5 | 2286 | 北澤 姫羅理 | 城山 | 6 | 長野 | 15.19 | |
4 | 8 | 2117 | 竹岡 古琴 | 軽井沢A&AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
5 | 6 | 2640 | 髙崎 璃音 | 日義 | 6 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
6 | 3 | 2296 | 森山 真衣 | 朝陽 | 6 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
7 | 4 | 2615 | 三澤 史織 | 大町西A | 6 | 長野 | 15.50 | |
8 | 2 | 2134 | 滝澤 奏菜 | 真田マラソン教室 | 6 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
予選7組(-2.5) |
1 | 7 | 2730 | 藤森 七海 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 14.58 | |
2 | 5 | 2231 | 佐藤 彩波 | 城山ランナーズ | 6 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
3 | 6 | 2484 | 降旗 夢佳 | 穂高南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
4 | 4 | 2026 | 栁澤 凛 | 臼田 | 6 | 長野 | 15.45 | |
5 | 8 | 2489 | 雨澤 優希 | 豊科南 | 6 | 長野 | 15.74 | |
6 | 2 | 2065 | 竹之内 愛奈 | 野岸 | 6 | 長野 | 16.00 | |
7 | 3 | 2232 | 山中 夢華 | 木島 | 6 | 長野 | 16.10 | |
8 | 9 | 2747 | 清水 彩音 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 16.17 | |