順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 8 | | 長野吉田高 | 長野 | 岡部 信一郎 ・大森 晃 ・太目 祐二 ・内山 朋也 | 3:30.90 | |
2 | 5 | | 赤穂高 | 長野 | 唐木 大河 ・下井 颯太 ・杉山 修己 ・畑佐 崚介 | 3:33.64 | |
3 | 7 | | ターミガンズ長野 | 長野 | 吉田 幹弘 ・柳沢 貴之 ・松原 大輝 ・本多 俊平 | 3:37.93 | |
4 | 6 | | 上田西高 | 長野 | 内村 海斗 ・宮澤 俊太 ・田中 皐裕 ・増田 凌 | 3:38.54 | |
5 | 4 | | 更級農高 | 長野 | 松本 聖 ・大久保 英 ・緒方 希一 ・宮澤 康平 | 3:42.03 | |
6 | 2 | | 丸子修学館高 | 長野 | 伊豆 裕太 ・森村 一真 ・中村 郁弥 ・横井 駿太 | 3:46.25 | |
7 | 3 | | 堀金中 | 長野 | 西村 遼 ・石田 優音 ・中島 淳公 ・一志 瑠衣斗 | 3:48.21 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 6 | | 佐久長聖高 | 長野 | 松崎 文弥 ・牛山 陽太 ・相場 泰彦 ・花里 翼 | 3:27.52 | |
2 | 7 | | 大町岳陽高 | 長野 | 有賀 健 ・佐藤 大起 ・青田 龍輝 ・遠藤 幹也 | 3:31.04 | |
3 | 5 | | 篠ノ井高 | 長野 | 髙柳 樹 ・前角 拓人 ・中村 伊吹 ・古岩井 春樹 | 3:41.08 | |
4 | 3 | | 佐久平総合高 | 長野 | 梅田 隼人 ・岩野 純人 ・堀内 魁斗 ・佐藤 諒真 | 3:44.36 | |
5 | 2 | | 上田染谷丘高 | 長野 | 長谷川 直樹 ・宮下 輝一 ・北村 翼 ・有賀 聡一朗 | 3:46.15 | |
| 4 | | 諏訪二葉高 | 長野 | | | DNS |
| 8 | | 須坂東高 | 長野 | | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 4 | | 松商学園高 | 長野 | 柳沢 直生 ・成澤 稜 ・三宅 浩生 ・北野 慧 | 3:25.93 | |
2 | 7 | | 長野高 | 長野 | 竹村 友雅 ・渡辺 賢志 ・鈴木 達也 ・高橋 慶 | 3:29.78 | |
3 | 3 | | 木曽青峰高 | 長野 | 中島 拓朗 ・小谷 渓太 ・田口 竜成 ・小坂 正海 | 3:30.73 | |
4 | 2 | | 下諏訪向陽高 | 長野 | 宮坂 一冴 ・宮坂 智史 ・井口 晃輔 ・平井 啓吾 | 3:32.98 | |
5 | 5 | | 上田高 | 長野 | 須藤 謙太 ・平田 宗一郎 ・野原 尚貴 ・笠原 渓介 | 3:37.57 | |
6 | 8 | | 浅間中 | 長野 | 関口 謙太 ・松﨑 悠弥 ・原 惇也 ・篠澤 蒼平 | 3:46.49 | |
| 6 | | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 長野 | | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 2 | | 長野日大高 | 長野 | 小池 輝 ・吉沢 智貴 ・岡村 宗一郎 ・長谷川 遼亮 | 3:27.83 | |
2 | 4 | | 諏訪清陵高 | 長野 | 五味 凌介 ・外川 太一 ・三井 洪太 ・松井 翔吾 | 3:30.35 | |
3 | 8 | | 塩尻志学館高 | 長野 | 渡部 翔太 ・木村 幸太 ・小林 隼 ・木村 祐太 | 3:31.57 | |
4 | 7 | | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 長野 | 齋藤 春希 ・宮坂 秀星 ・葉桐 文哉 ・曽根原 賢 | 3:32.44 | |
5 | 6 | | 上伊那農高 | 長野 | 藤原 渓太 ・登内 健太 ・北原 鐘伍 ・唐澤 直人 | 3:35.91 | |
6 | 3 | | 長野西高 | 長野 | 清水 隆寛 ・岩﨑 洸介 ・牛山 勝晴 ・大石 浩平 | 3:42.26 | |
7 | 5 | | 更北中 | 長野 | 宮林 祥汰 ・小林 勇太 ・長谷部 圭悟 ・桑原 勇輝 | 4:04.84 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 3 | | 松本大 | 長野 | 小林 航 ・清水 泰志 ・丸山 玲央 ・水島 優 | 3:25.42 | |
2 | 6 | | 長野高専 | 長野 | 高野 誠也 ・北原 廉 ・廣瀬 洸 ・岩崎 真哉 | 3:30.00 | |
3 | 5 | | 中野立志館高 | 長野 | 佐藤 真裕 ・坂庭 諒 ・小林 歩暉 ・柴本 遼河 | 3:33.27 | |
4 | 2 | | 飯田風越高 | 長野 | 鎌倉 渉 ・手塚 貴郁 ・唐澤 慶大 ・竹村 大地 | 3:39.99 | |
5 | 8 | | 須坂創成高 | 長野 | 犬飼 裕貴 ・流 勇介 ・米山 恵樹 ・小山 育友 | 3:44.48 | |
| 4 | | 上田千曲高 | 長野 | | | DNS |
| 7 | | 松本美須々ケ丘高 | 長野 | | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 4 | | 信州大 | 長野 | 三澤 駿之介 ・山下 修司 ・坂巻 太一 ・川北 祐輔 | 3:26.05 | |
2 | 5 | | 松川高 | 長野 | 後沢 大地 ・近藤 裕哉 ・光沢 佑人 ・近藤 雅哉 | 3:26.84 | |
3 | 3 | | 小諸高 | 長野 | 井出 直哉 ・笹沢 広夢 ・土屋 侃太 ・中澤 晴起 | 3:34.60 | |
4 | 7 | | 松代高 | 長野 | 大久保 真弥 ・内堀 岳宏 ・下田 振全 ・田中 大暉 | 3:39.08 | |
5 | 8 | | 創造学園高 | 長野 | 西村 慶次 ・小口 優希 ・松永 蓮汰 ・横山 絢大 | 3:40.08 | |
6 | 2 | | 岩村田高 | 長野 | 高見沢 草太 ・神田 優人 ・由井 渓友 ・田中 太玖斗 | 3:43.89 | |
7 | 6 | | 飯山高 | 長野 | 島﨑 尋睦 ・川口 大輝 ・奥山 聖也 ・月岡 健斗 | 3:46.87 | |