2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/06/27∼28 | 第61回全日本中学校通信陸上競技長野県大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
2年男子100m予選(6組2着+4) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-0.8) |
1 | 4 | 4317 | 小林 涼真 | 芦原 | 2 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
2 | 5 | 5963 | 石山 丈 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
3 | 7 | 6177 | 長田 俊輔 | 信大附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
4 | 6 | 7434 | 粟津原 奨太 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
5 | 8 | 8340 | 小濱 律 | 高遠 | 2 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
6 | 9 | 4651 | 佐藤 了 | 上田第四 | 2 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
7 | 2 | 5610 | 小林 誉弥 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
| 3 | 5087 | 宮本 和真 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-0.7) |
1 | 5 | 6682 | 一志 瑠衣斗 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
2 | 8 | 5529 | 関口 竣介 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
3 | 2 | 4650 | 藤島 大翔 | 上田第四 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
4 | 7 | 4139 | 飯塚 亮介 | 浅間 | 2 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
5 | 4 | 6916 | 越山 遥斗 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
6 | 9 | 7833 | 原田 恒太朗 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
7 | 3 | 8596 | 小林 光輝 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
| 6 | 6607 | 片山 匠瑛 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-2.0) |
1 | 3 | 7977 | 林 泰希 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
2 | 5 | 7940 | 中澤 新 | 清陵附属 | 2 | 長野 | 12.01 | |
3 | 6 | 4974 | 中山 勇輝 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
4 | 8 | 7567 | 武井 孝史朗 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
5 | 4 | 8625 | 三嶋 蒼生 | 旭ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
6 | 7 | 5958 | 山﨑 叶夢 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
7 | 9 | 7516 | 河合 輝 | 秀峰 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
8 | 2 | 7223 | 横澤 秀飛 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
予選4組(-0.9) |
1 | 5 | 6912 | 小坂 晃大 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
2 | 4 | 6683 | 大月 洸典 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
3 | 3 | 4090 | 工藤 利季 | 野沢 | 2 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
4 | 9 | 7011 | 中村 柊真 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
5 | 7 | 5677 | 礒野 巧巳 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.56 | |
6 | 2 | 6612 | 小林 鏡己 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
7 | 8 | 6962 | 丸山 康生 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
8 | 6 | 4188 | 上野 太暉 | 望月 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
予選5組(-1.0) |
1 | 7 | 4316 | 藤村 知季 | 芦原 | 2 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
2 | 6 | 8123 | 酒井 龍介 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11.94 | |
3 | 9 | 7919 | 矢代 智章 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
4 | 3 | 4142 | 篠澤 蒼平 | 浅間 | 2 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
5 | 5 | 5279 | 油科 恭祐 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
6 | 8 | 7859 | 小林 尚矢 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
7 | 4 | 7644 | 松田 蓮太郎 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
予選6組(-0.6) |
1 | 5 | 4319 | 柳澤 祐希 | 芦原 | 2 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
2 | 7 | 5689 | 松岡 龍哉 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 11.84 | |
3 | 8 | 7835 | 阿部 勇希 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
4 | 4 | 5086 | 村越 友哉 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
5 | 3 | 6651 | 篠原 翔 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
6 | 9 | 5342 | 小出 優翔 | 飯山城北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
| 6 | 4227 | 小山 翔月 | 軽井沢 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |