2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/09/13 | 平成27年度第8回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子100m決勝(10組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+0.7) |
1 | 6 | 19 | 小林 一成 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 16.70 | |
2 | 9 | 182 | 福島 翔太 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 17.09 | |
3 | 7 | 187 | 土屋 太木 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 17.33 | |
4 | 4 | 266 | 宮下 翔弥 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 17.37 | |
5 | 5 | 205 | 相馬 未来 | 四賀小 | 3 | 長野 | 17.52 | |
6 | 8 | 8 | 坪井 泰生 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 17.65 | |
7 | 3 | 163 | 大森 瑛稀 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 3 | 長野 | 18.13 | |
8 | 1 | 197 | 井坂 煌 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 18.23 | |
| 2 | 172 | 梅本 嵩 | 原市小 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(-1.3) |
1 | 5 | 21 | 市川 和英 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 16.75 | |
2 | 6 | 253 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 16.82 | |
3 | 1 | 17 | 小林 珀琢 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | 16.94 | |
4 | 2 | 181 | 木内 光波 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 16.94 | |
5 | 9 | 300 | 綱脇 恭宏 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 17.20 | |
6 | 7 | 115 | 漆戸 遥希 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 17.74 | |
7 | 3 | 4 | 柳澤 透偉 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | 17.82 | |
8 | 4 | 311 | 大草 芽生 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 18.05 | |
| 8 | 142 | 藤森 寿馬 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(+0.3) |
1 | 3 | 320 | 寺島 恒輔 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.12 | |
2 | 7 | 319 | 小山 翔平 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.26 | |
3 | 8 | 217 | 山口 智司 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.33 | |
4 | 1 | 195 | 岡村 吏紗 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
5 | 2 | 258 | 西谷 優希 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 16.65 | |
6 | 6 | 209 | 藤本 憲伸 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.94 | |
7 | 9 | 97 | 中村 奏太 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 17.03 | |
8 | 4 | 32 | 井出 直杜 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 17.06 | |
9 | 5 | 51 | 望月 快 | 安曇野かけっこ | 3 | 長野 | 17.73 | |
決勝4組(+1.0) |
1 | 9 | 12 | 足立 晃悠 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 15.77 | |
2 | 1 | 156 | 飯島 颯斗 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 15.94 | |
3 | 6 | 323 | 佐々木 隆之介 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
4 | 4 | 305 | 矢嶋 虹太 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.07 | |
5 | 3 | 81 | 吉岡 空音 | 伊那AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.26 | |
6 | 8 | 225 | 安藤 陽人 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.37 | |
7 | 2 | 214 | 山田 隼輔 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.45 | |
8 | 5 | 7 | 百瀬 裕吏 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | 16.64 | |
| 7 | 29 | 花岡 哲也 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(-0.6) |
1 | 5 | 88 | 由澤 汐七 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 15.60 | |
2 | 6 | 77 | 神谷 春喜 | 伊那AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.80 | |
3 | 4 | 82 | 伊藤 嶺 | 伊那AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
4 | 9 | 134 | 臼井 怜 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
5 | 7 | 277 | 内藤 陽葵 | 天竜SC | 4 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
6 | 2 | 152 | 伊藤 良真 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.83 | |
7 | 1 | 104 | 松崎 亮吾 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.85 | |
8 | 8 | 144 | 松浦 爽夏 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 16.87 | |
9 | 3 | 125 | 牛山 凌 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 17.32 | |
決勝6組(-1.3) |
1 | 9 | 95 | 田村 蓮 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 15.42 | |
2 | 6 | 296 | 勝野 将 | 穂高西AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.57 | |
3 | 3 | 92 | 名取 勇人 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 15.67 | |
4 | 5 | 113 | 小口 蒼葉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 15.69 | |
5 | 4 | 146 | 佐藤 笙羽 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.70 | |
6 | 7 | 322 | 山浦 雅斗 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.73 | |
7 | 8 | 148 | 今泉 尊 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 16.27 | |
8 | 2 | 149 | 五味 瑞輝 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 16.79 | |
9 | 1 | 100 | 多田 夏音 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 17.10 | |
決勝7組(-1.0) |
1 | 7 | 28 | 菊池 優介 | T&F佐久平 | 4 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
2 | 6 | 139 | 安部 桂史郎 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
3 | 2 | 280 | 小平 遥暉 | 天竜SC | 5 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
4 | 4 | 290 | 大塚 壮剛 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
5 | 3 | 315 | 小林 碧空 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 15.51 | |
6 | 8 | 289 | 大塚 悠剛 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.56 | |
7 | 5 | 162 | 大森 光稀 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 15.59 | |
8 | 9 | 11 | 大工原 光成 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 15.60 | |
9 | 1 | 327 | 宮澤 駿也 | 辰野南小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.08 | |
決勝8組(+0.7) |
1 | 4 | 3 | 林 亮典 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 15.11 | |
2 | 2 | 20 | 小宮山 登生 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 15.11 | |
3 | 7 | 291 | 大月 悠 | 穂高西AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
4 | 9 | 105 | 松崎 恭一朗 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
5 | 3 | 91 | 木次 夏雪 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 15.66 | |
6 | 5 | 191 | 手塚 嵐太 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 15.69 | |
7 | 8 | 304 | 林 樹生 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 16.17 | |
8 | 6 | 216 | 山崎 拓夢 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 16.84 | |
決勝9組(-0.2) |
1 | 9 | 116 | 漆戸 柊哉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
2 | 5 | 297 | 勝野 剛 | 穂高西AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.27 | |
3 | 8 | 186 | 土屋 由木 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
4 | 3 | 128 | 宮坂 仁士 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 14.72 | |
5 | 6 | 185 | 南澤 爽太 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 14.92 | |
6 | 7 | 89 | 矢島 壮野 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
7 | 2 | 207 | 北村 隆之介 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
8 | 4 | 219 | 近藤 皓哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.42 | |
決勝10組(-0.6) |
1 | 5 | 325 | 伊藤 司騎 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
2 | 8 | 282 | 栁澤 大翔 | 穂高西AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
3 | 7 | 130 | 河野 統徳 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
4 | 2 | 295 | 勝野 武 | 穂高西AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.07 | |
5 | 6 | 189 | 田崎 佑冴 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
6 | 9 | 131 | 岡田 遥人 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 14.62 | |
7 | 3 | 173 | 渡辺 廉 | 古牧小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
| 4 | 41 | 市川 凌大 | イイダッシュクラブ | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |