2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/10/24 | 平成27年度第9回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子3000m決勝(5組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 1 | 7973 | 佐藤 真治 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:01.22 | |
2 | 7 | 8075 | 田畑 綾太 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:22.55 | |
3 | 17 | 8076 | 松村 光志 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:42.24 | |
4 | 14 | 7721 | 三井 晃太 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:44.88 | |
5 | 16 | 7861 | 國谷 真ノ介 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:47.30 | |
6 | 15 | 8079 | 久保田 光太郎 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:56.30 | |
7 | 9 | 8078 | 石田 滉樹 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:02.73 | |
8 | 3 | 8074 | 大澤 昂祈 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 12:10.44 | |
9 | 12 | 4139 | 飯塚 亮介 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12:15.31 | |
10 | 4 | 7719 | 西澤 駿 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:15.67 | |
11 | 19 | 8080 | 牧田 げんき | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:32.36 | |
12 | 10 | 4148 | 松﨑 悠弥 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12:32.51 | |
13 | 2 | 7751 | 板倉 凌央 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:37.82 | |
14 | 18 | 7749 | 宮森 蓮 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:46.15 | |
15 | 5 | 7576 | 小松 隼人 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:53.42 | |
16 | 11 | 8077 | 三沢 和輝 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:58.64 | |
17 | 13 | 7975 | 宮澤 隆之介 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14:17.48 | |
| 6 | 4155 | 丸山 泰地 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 7808 | 田村 紘一 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 2 | 7854 | 篠原 琉佑 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:44.98 | |
2 | 5 | 8364 | 中島 快都 | 下伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:57.79 | |
3 | 16 | 7748 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:13.85 | |
4 | 10 | 4151 | 浅沼 都夫 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:14.71 | |
5 | 15 | 7717 | 児玉 光輝 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:15.16 | |
6 | 17 | 7981 | 瀨戸 優孝 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:18.81 | |
7 | 8 | 8153 | 有賀 大輝 | 伊那AC | 2 | 長野 | 11:27.75 | |
8 | 4 | 7562 | 國井 駿太 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:33.97 | |
9 | 6 | 4144 | 関口 謙太 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:44.41 | |
10 | 3 | 8136 | 金野 隼男 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:52.08 | |
11 | 18 | 4146 | 塚田 陽樹 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:56.00 | |
12 | 13 | 8433 | 宮下 藍斗 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:58.72 | |
13 | 9 | 8140 | 北原 諒 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:59.18 | |
14 | 14 | 7754 | 藤森 大斗 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:04.20 | |
15 | 11 | 7785 | 山岸 稜 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:15.91 | |
16 | 1 | 4473 | 瀬切 悠気 | 丸子中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:18.08 | |
17 | 12 | 4153 | 小林 優介 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:21.01 | |
| 7 | 7806 | 鷹左右 侑生 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 1 | 7563 | 宮澤 薫 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:39.80 | |
2 | 17 | 4143 | 篠澤 啓輔 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:40.02 | |
3 | 3 | 4154 | 原 惇也 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:49.04 | |
4 | 15 | 7714 | 柳澤 光 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:56.05 | |
5 | 13 | 7720 | 服部 広平 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:56.62 | |
6 | 7 | 125 | 鎮西 翔 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 1 | 長野 | 10:56.91 | |
7 | 9 | 7716 | 一之瀬 大介 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:58.56 | |
8 | 14 | 8361 | 森本 隆暉 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:02.21 | |
9 | 16 | 8358 | 米山 諒 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:09.56 | |
10 | 12 | 8133 | 鷲見 隼翔 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:12.14 | |
11 | 5 | 8278 | 滝沢 朋季 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:13.57 | |
12 | 6 | 8435 | 山﨑 淳平 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:15.11 | |
13 | 11 | 4142 | 篠澤 蒼平 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:25.03 | |
14 | 2 | 8143 | 三澤 賢人 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:27.76 | |
15 | 4 | 8437 | 正木 太陽 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:37.96 | |
16 | 10 | 8141 | 清水 想介 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:38.01 | |
| 8 | 8137 | 牧島 駿太 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 7809 | 二見 優輝 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 18 | 8291 | 那須野 寛生 | 飯島中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:14.59 | |
2 | 2 | 8350 | 橋場 和樹 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:18.30 | |
3 | 11 | 8114 | 春日 雄大郎 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:20.28 | |
4 | 12 | 8360 | 古林 拓哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:20.63 | |
5 | 16 | 7708 | 小沢 直希 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:24.95 | |
6 | 4 | 4724 | 大塚 創太 | 坂城中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:27.12 | |
7 | 8 | 8356 | 松山 准也 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:29.20 | |
8 | 17 | 7914 | 杉山 南 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:33.21 | |
9 | 1 | 8389 | 湯澤 佑拓 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:43.60 | |
10 | 5 | 8434 | 後沢 大紀 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:49.16 | |
11 | 3 | 7911 | 小林 玄 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:52.60 | |
12 | 13 | 7910 | 桑野 杏梧 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:54.41 | |
13 | 7 | 7646 | 中島 優太 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:55.41 | |
14 | 14 | 8352 | 北沢 智哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:00.36 | |
15 | 15 | 7332 | 斉藤 洸大 | 大野川中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:10.90 | |
16 | 9 | 8118 | 清水 祐来 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:20.54 | |
17 | 10 | 7709 | 西澤 裕斗 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:28.44 | |
| 6 | 8351 | 古田 楓 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 6 | 7876 | 伊藤 輝 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:34.57 | |
2 | 4 | 7907 | 小林 竜也 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:38.86 | |
3 | 17 | 8650 | 大峽 和 | 鼎中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:42.83 | |
4 | 16 | 8357 | 久保田 隼仁 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:48.91 | |
5 | 12 | 7913 | 小林 亮太 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:51.45 | |
6 | 1 | 4722 | 中村 将也 | 坂城中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:00.23 | |
7 | 15 | 8110 | 大杉 啓 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:02.33 | |
8 | 18 | 8365 | 馬場 敦 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:09.24 | |
9 | 10 | 7920 | 植松 孝太 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:12.64 | |
10 | 7 | 8124 | 原 大貴 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:22.80 | |
11 | 2 | 8355 | 近藤 惠哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:30.71 | |
12 | 14 | 8395 | 宮下 翔伍 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:31.37 | |
13 | 11 | 8432 | 小林 龍矢 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:45.33 | |
| 3 | 8108 | 竹内 健人 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 8107 | 小池 彪 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 7750 | 池田 悠司 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 4720 | 阿藤 紘己 | 坂城中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 8427 | 木下 夏樹 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |