2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/03/14 | 平成26年度第8回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子3000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 7 | 7850 | 水野 雄斗 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:31.73 | |
2 | 18 | 8028 | 柴 尚玖 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:01.59 | |
3 | 14 | 7613 | 武井 翔太郎 | 岡谷南部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:03.43 | |
4 | 11 | 7910 | 桑野 杏梧 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:07.15 | |
5 | 10 | 8019 | 丸田 翔悟 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:09.12 | |
6 | 13 | 7911 | 小林 玄 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:12.24 | |
7 | 2 | 7618 | 神通川 和也 | 岡谷南部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:12.25 | |
8 | 12 | 7836 | 小松 隼 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:14.98 | |
9 | 4 | 7646 | 中島 優太 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:16.65 | |
10 | 1 | 8358 | 米山 諒 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:18.58 | |
11 | 3 | 7914 | 杉山 南 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:20.90 | |
12 | 19 | 5246 | 大澤 晃己 | 信濃中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:22.25 | |
13 | 17 | 8361 | 森本 隆暉 | 下伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:23.26 | |
14 | 6 | 7824 | 小口 巧 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:36.13 | |
15 | 5 | 7918 | 三井 成起 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:43.73 | |
16 | 15 | 7916 | 細川 隼 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 12:06.71 | |
| 8 | 7615 | 佐藤 龍我 | 岡谷南部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 5236 | 石田 渉 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 5601 | 水田 遼太郎 | 三陽中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 8 | 7825 | 小松 翔 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:10.48 | |
2 | 4 | 7819 | 宮坂 空 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:19.50 | |
3 | 6 | 7913 | 小林 亮太 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:21.64 | |
4 | 10 | 6948 | 栗田 大地 | 清水中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:23.87 | |
5 | 11 | 8357 | 久保田 隼仁 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:25.71 | |
6 | 13 | 6650 | 松原 功我 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:32.07 | |
7 | 9 | 56 | 荻原 慧 | あさまねSC | 3 | 長野 | 10:39.29 | |
8 | 12 | 7898 | 伊藤 瑠真 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:39.42 | |
9 | 20 | 5591 | 髙野 可偉 | 三陽中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:45.05 | |
10 | 3 | 8360 | 古林 拓哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:53.14 | |
11 | 15 | 7563 | 宮澤 薫 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:56.04 | |
12 | 16 | 6476 | 藤井 大治 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:00.45 | |
13 | 17 | 5245 | 吉田 春城 | 信濃中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:01.86 | |
14 | 14 | 8389 | 湯澤 佑拓 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:02.35 | |
15 | 7 | 64 | 武居 俊樹 | 下諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:04.81 | |
16 | 18 | 8394 | 岩﨑 なつ希 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:09.96 | |
17 | 1 | 8356 | 松山 准也 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:11.06 | |
| 2 | 5606 | 福島 圭一郎 | 三陽中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 7642 | 両角 睦紀 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 7682 | 水上 健介 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 5 | 7876 | 伊藤 輝 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:39.44 | |
2 | 8 | 8381 | 小林 大亮 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:41.15 | |
3 | 7 | 7907 | 小林 竜也 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:47.34 | |
4 | 12 | 6747 | 川島 翔太 | 高瀬中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:49.41 | |
5 | 3 | 8107 | 小池 彪 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:54.65 | |
6 | 16 | 6162 | 中澤 堅太朗 | 信大附属長野中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:55.21 | |
7 | 13 | 4331 | 片桐 陽和 | 立科中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:09.24 | |
8 | 4 | 8291 | 那須野 寛生 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 2 | 長野 | 10:10.69 | |
9 | 1 | 7880 | 清水 冬威 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:12.59 | |
10 | 6 | 8396 | 安藤 悠希 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:14.00 | |
11 | 11 | 4571 | 寺尾 昴 | 塩田中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:18.79 | |
12 | 14 | 8392 | 松﨑 文哉 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 10:21.93 | |
13 | 17 | 5584 | 佐籐 直樹 | 三陽中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:28.98 | |
14 | 9 | 5594 | 田中 圭 | 三陽中 | 1 | 長野 | 11:02.36 | |
15 | 15 | 7878 | 利根川 大悟 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:12.12 | |
| 2 | 4731 | 清水 拓斗 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 4461 | 笹澤 健司 | 丸子中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 8382 | 宮内 斗輝 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |