2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/04/11∼12 | 第9回長野県陸上競技強化記録会兼国体予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 8 | 1995 | 宮阪 絋平 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:32.28 | |
2 | 19 | 560 | 大西 元気 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:33.52 | |
3 | 7 | 1715 | 清水 葉 | 小諸高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:44.59 | |
4 | 6 | 118 | 渡邉 高史 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:54.49 | |
5 | 15 | 990 | 武田 直樹 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:06.60 | |
6 | 20 | 1987 | 木村 祐太 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:07.83 | |
7 | 11 | 986 | 中山 大暉 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:08.76 | |
8 | 16 | 2922 | 林 亮輔 | 大町北高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:08.82 | |
9 | 10 | 9122 | 楜沢 俊明 | 松川村AC | | 長野 | 17:11.86 | |
10 | 9 | 411 | 矢澤 雄太 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:14.42 | |
11 | 18 | 9121 | 丸山 充 | 松川村AC | | 長野 | 17:25.64 | |
12 | 21 | 235 | 田中 大夢 | 岡谷南高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:26.73 | |
13 | 13 | 9106 | 百瀬 州一 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 17:29.47 | |
14 | 17 | 9138 | 小林 豊 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 17:30.09 | |
15 | 12 | 9142 | 山岸 和真 | 大町市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:38.56 | |
16 | 5 | 9143 | 青木 颯 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:38.99 | |
17 | 22 | 2160 | 館林 武 | 梓川高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:53.08 | |
18 | 24 | 1148 | 髙野 優貴 | 長野商高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:03.27 | |
19 | 14 | 9079 | 中村 充孝 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 18:11.28 | |
20 | 23 | 392 | 岡田 稜 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:21.00 | |
21 | 1 | 307 | 佐藤 開都 | 箕輪進修高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:37.88 | |
22 | 4 | 2139 | 一瀬 拓郎 | 南安曇農高 | | 長野 | 18:45.21 | |
23 | 2 | 2009 | 中村 峻登 | 白馬高 | 2 | 長野 | 21:26.98 | |
| 3 | 1630 | 菊池 風希 | 佐久平総合高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 12 | 9054 | 岡野 耕大 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 15:39.69 | |
2 | 6 | 145 | 鈴木 優斗 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:41.21 | |
3 | 11 | 9135 | 荒井 佑輔 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 15:58.08 | |
4 | 4 | 1772 | 中山 峻弥 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:09.91 | |
5 | 10 | 2306 | 大川 柊弥 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:13.78 | |
6 | 3 | 9136 | 山岸 雄気 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 16:14.87 | |
7 | 14 | 9087 | 林 知洋 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 16:17.51 | |
8 | 8 | 9075 | 杉野 功 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 16:18.89 | |
9 | 13 | 2331 | 山本 侑矢 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:21.74 | |
10 | 17 | 1165 | 小松 郁也 | 長野工高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:22.91 | |
11 | 9 | 2058 | 大和田 雅人 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:23.82 | |
12 | 15 | 3103 | 峯村 開 | 長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:33.64 | |
13 | 18 | 9076 | 赤羽 晋治 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 16:41.28 | |
14 | 5 | 2069 | 百瀬 大輝 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:44.20 | |
15 | 21 | 9110 | 小口 秀哉 | 下諏訪町体協 | | 長野 | 16:46.23 | |
16 | 19 | 339 | 谷口 雅弥 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:50.58 | |
17 | 1 | 1991 | 野口 佐介 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:00.59 | |
18 | 24 | 9086 | 堀部 裕矢 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 17:28.68 | |
19 | 7 | 9126 | 駒澤 信二 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:46.43 | |
| 2 | 9091 | 柳沢 孝 | Jアスリーツ | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 1009 | 石澤 由祐 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 9134 | 田村 大和 | 上田市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 2320 | 吉野 元貴 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 2063 | 高橋 龍矢 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 14 | 9133 | 小林 正典 | 上田市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:15.51 | |
2 | 24 | 9144 | 大野 雄揮 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:20.32 | |
3 | 10 | 9109 | 松野 淳司 | 塩尻陸協 | | 長野 | 15:23.45 | |
4 | 20 | 394 | 石倉 大輔 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 15:27.91 | |
5 | 12 | 9111 | 牛山 純一 | 茅野市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:28.26 | |
6 | 15 | 9056 | 河合 崇成 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 15:30.84 | |
7 | 8 | 9139 | 白川 友一 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 15:40.21 | |
8 | 16 | 9132 | 樋口 正晃 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 15:42.93 | |
9 | 18 | 9131 | 萩原 英雄 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 15:44.35 | |
10 | 19 | 9093 | 石川 雄麻 | NDF | | 長野 | 15:46.23 | |
11 | 7 | 9081 | 田中 大輝 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 15:47.05 | |
12 | 9 | 1007 | 野﨑 元貴 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:49.53 | |
13 | 23 | 1756 | 永井 慎也 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:57.68 | |
14 | 6 | 9129 | 上島 通成 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 15:59.24 | |
15 | 5 | 9127 | 小林 大起 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:06.84 | |
16 | 21 | 9060 | 久保井 廉 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 16:09.32 | |
17 | 13 | 9092 | 丸山 航平 | NDF | | 長野 | 16:16.11 | |
18 | 17 | 9094 | 高木 孝亮 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | 16:19.15 | |
19 | 2 | 2787 | 北島 翔吾 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:29.16 | |
20 | 1 | 9099 | 田中 秀一 | トーハツ | | 長野 | 16:45.73 | |
| 3 | 2313 | 野瀬 雅史 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 2141 | 山田 大輔 | 南安曇農高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 9065 | 坂野 圭史 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 410 | 那須野 亨 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |