2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/05/03 | 第68回長野県陸上競技伊那大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子3000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 20 | 8317 | 小塩 貫汰 | 中川中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:27.11 | |
2 | 6 | 9035 | 薛 哲平 | 松川村AC | 1 | 長野 | 10:34.20 | |
3 | 18 | 8427 | 木下 夏樹 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:35.32 | |
4 | 17 | 8199 | 池上 弥雲 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:50.13 | |
5 | 16 | 7563 | 宮澤 薫 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:52.00 | |
6 | 5 | 8207 | 春日 勇人 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:56.66 | |
7 | 10 | 8231 | 宮下 日向 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:01.18 | |
8 | 22 | 9034 | 薛 信之介 | 松川村AC | 1 | 長野 | 11:01.20 | |
9 | 8 | 7646 | 中島 優太 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:01.39 | |
10 | 11 | 7398 | 村岡 拓海 | 波田中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:02.55 | |
11 | 9 | 6917 | 富田 翔哉 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:21.49 | |
12 | 21 | 8174 | 清水 健次郎 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:22.34 | |
13 | 15 | 7964 | 根橋 健彰 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:31.05 | |
14 | 14 | 8435 | 山崎 淳平 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:42.80 | |
15 | 7 | 7960 | 北林 拓真 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:45.64 | |
16 | 23 | 9021 | 有賀 大輝 | 伊那AC | 2 | 長野 | 11:46.97 | |
17 | 2 | 8233 | 金田 隼輔 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:49.45 | |
18 | 3 | 7709 | 西澤 裕斗 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:51.70 | |
19 | 19 | 6290 | 古坂 悠貴 | 福島中 | 3 | 長野 | 12:26.20 | |
20 | 4 | 6788 | 田代 渉悟 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 13:19.62 | |
| 1 | 7384 | 北澤 光記 | 波田中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 8106 | 橋爪 竜生 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 8356 | 松山 准也 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 18 | 8171 | 岩村 勇弥 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:08.40 | |
2 | 4 | 8173 | 酒井 龍一 | 春富中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:09.00 | |
3 | 2 | 7850 | 水野 雄斗 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:15.42 | |
4 | 15 | 8124 | 原 大貴 | すずたけRC | 2 | 長野 | 10:21.36 | |
5 | 12 | 6873 | 髙橋 一輝 | 大町第一中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:22.23 | |
6 | 14 | 6874 | 畠山 龍大 | 大町第一中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:22.25 | |
7 | 20 | 8108 | 竹内 健人 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:23.17 | |
8 | 3 | 6650 | 松原 功我 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:25.59 | |
9 | 8 | 6470 | 堀田 雅司 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:26.01 | |
10 | 22 | 8481 | 中嶋 紀彰 | 下條中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:26.34 | |
11 | 6 | 8227 | 熊谷 康成 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:31.58 | |
12 | 16 | 6391 | 横矢 明大 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:37.71 | |
13 | 21 | 8257 | 伊藤 士恩 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:38.10 | |
14 | 9 | 7708 | 小沢 直希 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:45.48 | |
15 | 1 | 8360 | 古林 拓哉 | 下伊那松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:47.41 | |
16 | 7 | 6786 | 原 昂生 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:50.74 | |
17 | 23 | 8357 | 久保田 隼仁 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:53.05 | |
18 | 5 | 8114 | 春日 雄大郎 | すずたけRC | 2 | 長野 | 10:55.33 | |
19 | 10 | 7642 | 両角 睦紀 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:55.71 | |
20 | 19 | 6787 | 西澤 透哉 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:16.55 | |
21 | 13 | 8118 | 清水 祐来 | すずたけRC | 2 | 長野 | 11:22.98 | |
22 | 11 | 7967 | 赤羽 仁志 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:26.82 | |
| 17 | 8291 | 那須野 寛生 | 飯島中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 19 | 8259 | 白川 大地 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:23.90 | |
2 | 14 | 7876 | 伊藤 輝 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:29.63 | |
3 | 12 | 6474 | 松崎 咲人 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:32.46 | |
4 | 2 | 8382 | 宮内 斗輝 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:43.20 | |
5 | 1 | 8269 | 宮脇 祐歩 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:49.29 | |
6 | 7 | 7907 | 小林 竜也 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:51.05 | |
7 | 18 | 8381 | 小林 大亮 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:52.62 | |
8 | 22 | 8021 | 中谷 楓 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 9:53.49 | |
9 | 17 | 8650 | 大峽 和 | 鼎中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:58.59 | |
10 | 4 | 7880 | 清水 冬威 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:08.10 | |
11 | 15 | 6747 | 川島 翔太 | 高瀬中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:11.17 | |
12 | 23 | 8580 | 石井 慎也 | 飯田西中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:15.74 | |
13 | 6 | 8003 | 南郷 隼翔 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:18.58 | |
14 | 21 | 7913 | 小林 亮太 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:19.50 | |
15 | 8 | 8005 | 鈴木 勇人 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:33.55 | |
16 | 16 | 8392 | 松﨑 文哉 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:45.55 | |
17 | 3 | 6100 | 上原 海里 | 戸隠中 | 2 | 長野 | 10:55.71 | |
18 | 5 | 7911 | 小林 玄 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:33.74 | |
19 | 9 | 8076 | 松村 光志 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:49.60 | |
20 | 13 | 8075 | 田畑 綾太 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 11:58.58 | |
| 10 | 8432 | 小林 龍矢 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 8110 | 大杉 啓 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 7750 | 池田 悠司 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |