2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/07/25 | 第3回長野県夏季強化記録会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1500m決勝(4組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 3 | 2338 | 青沼 潮 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:40.55 | |
2 | 7 | 1155 | 甲田 基也 | 長野工高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:44.04 | |
3 | 4 | 1622 | 堀内 魁斗 | 佐久平総合高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.15 | |
4 | 10 | 161 | 牛山 誠道 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:47.89 | |
5 | 11 | 397 | 上田 航希 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:49.50 | |
6 | 9 | 1134 | 小林 舜弥 | 長野商高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.14 | |
7 | 12 | 756 | 山本 光汰 | 阿南高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:51.34 | |
8 | 5 | 2339 | 西澤 遼介 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:12.20 | |
9 | 2 | 758 | 林 洸希 | 阿南高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:36.41 | |
10 | 13 | 3087 | 桐山 義規 | 須坂東高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:42.31 | |
11 | 8 | 3116 | 徳繁 圭祐 | 長野吉田戸隠高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:53.22 | |
12 | 6 | 3115 | 徳武 俊介 | 長野吉田戸隠高 | 1 | 長野 | 6:12.84 | |
13 | 14 | 9028 | 内山 英雄 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 6:25.81 | |
| 1 | 2071 | 小松 郁海 | 大町高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 1 | 2522 | 熊崎 友哉 | 創造学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:22.22 | |
2 | 12 | 2070 | 松井 開人 | 大町高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:24.32 | |
3 | 4 | 1995 | 宮阪 絋平 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:31.05 | |
4 | 7 | 399 | 宮下 和也 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:31.82 | |
5 | 14 | 1998 | 赤堀 歩 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:32.72 | |
6 | 3 | 1802 | 小澤 智哉 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:33.52 | |
7 | 13 | 2335 | 竹谷 太一 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:34.61 | |
8 | 6 | 1953 | 勝野 耀太 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:36.56 | |
9 | 10 | 1392 | 上條 陽平 | 篠ノ井高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:38.46 | |
10 | 11 | 9012 | 駒澤 信二 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 4:44.92 | |
11 | 5 | 1438 | 酒井 一真 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.60 | |
12 | 2 | 1148 | 髙野 優貴 | 長野商高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.90 | |
13 | 8 | 1637 | 下谷 承太郎 | 佐久平総合高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:03.54 | |
14 | 9 | 398 | 植田 貴大 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:12.52 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 6 | 548 | 河合 蓮 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:12.71 | |
2 | 12 | 1701 | 内川 大樹 | 小諸高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:18.06 | |
3 | 5 | 1653 | 水上 優斗 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:18.11 | |
4 | 10 | 1835 | 宮下 輝一 | 上田染谷丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:23.15 | |
5 | 2 | 157 | 平井 啓吾 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:27.26 | |
6 | 7 | 9043 | 福嶋 貴音 | 信大医陸 | 2 | 長野 | 4:29.08 | |
7 | 13 | 1643 | 小林 海仁 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.16 | |
| 1 | 1625 | 小林 達哉 | 佐久平総合高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 1644 | 相馬 崇史 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 9024 | 百瀬 祐一 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 9015 | 百瀬 祐一 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1655 | 近藤 寛人 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 1658 | 保倉 敏樹 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 2 | 1649 | 築舘 陽介 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:09.05 | |
2 | 4 | 1651 | 日野 志朗 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:10.01 | |
3 | 10 | 9026 | 桃澤 大祐 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 4:10.66 | |
4 | 8 | 1659 | 本間 敬大 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:17.66 | |
5 | 11 | 1660 | 丸山 幸輝 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:18.41 | |
6 | 1 | 1650 | 箱山 陸人 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:19.43 | |
7 | 12 | 2069 | 百瀬 大輝 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:21.89 | |
| 3 | 1656 | 高木 航志 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 1661 | 山本 嵐 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 9011 | 岩渕 良平 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1645 | 名取 燎太 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1641 | 内田 光 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 1657 | 中谷 雄飛 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |