2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/06/20 | 第2回長野ジュニアゲームズ | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学2年男子100m決勝(11組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.2) |
1 | 6 | 8018 | 原 竜己 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.85 | |
2 | 3 | 6487 | 金森 大晴 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.87 | |
3 | 8 | 8031 | 丸山 怜冶 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
4 | 5 | 7185 | 小林 和磨 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.12 | |
5 | 4 | 7974 | 大森 琉司 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.63 | |
6 | 9 | 6488 | 倉澤 一熙 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
7 | 1 | 7186 | 古澤 彰大 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
8 | 2 | 7297 | 上條 有輝 | 女鳥羽中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.15 | |
| 7 | 8268 | 倉田 拓夢 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(-0.3) |
1 | 2 | 5727 | 中村 颯人 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
2 | 9 | 7479 | 中川 拓也 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.47 | |
3 | 3 | 7433 | 青柳 大夢 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
4 | 5 | 7978 | 小澤 将大 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
5 | 7 | 7565 | 中山 晃希 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
6 | 1 | 4653 | 古平 優生 | 上田第四中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.79 | |
7 | 4 | 4145 | 田澤 友希 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
| 6 | 4406 | 宮下 駿介 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 7182 | 池田 倭 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(-0.4) |
1 | 6 | 4351 | 古厩 海聖 | 佐久長聖中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
2 | 5 | 6652 | 寺島 希羽 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
3 | 2 | 5731 | 茂木 皓太 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
4 | 1 | 8032 | 西山 星輝 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.38 | |
5 | 4 | 7256 | 新村 亮弥 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
6 | 9 | 7066 | 辻 雄斗 | 旭町中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
7 | 8 | 8042 | 唐澤 悠河 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
8 | 7 | 7472 | 林 龍之介 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
9 | 3 | 7473 | 北村 梢生 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
決勝4組(-1.6) |
1 | 4 | 7331 | 今西 康太 | 大野川中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
2 | 5 | 6550 | 野口 陽生 | 明科中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
3 | 7 | 5733 | 鈴木 友麻 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.12 | |
4 | 6 | 7976 | 吉江 光司 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
5 | 8 | 8261 | 伊藤 晴也 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
6 | 2 | 4141 | 神津 宏尚 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
7 | 3 | 7255 | 和田 優真 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
8 | 1 | 6428 | 島田 稔也 | 塩尻西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
| 9 | 7010 | 倉田 歩夢 | 信明中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(-2.7) |
1 | 1 | 8029 | 仲村渠 海都 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
2 | 7 | 8017 | 唐澤 秀作 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
3 | 4 | 4146 | 塚田 陽樹 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.03 | |
4 | 2 | 4647 | 小川 真 | 上田第四中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
5 | 5 | 6489 | 那須 祐己 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.54 | |
6 | 3 | 7241 | 小澤 拓斗 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
| 6 | 6842 | 村越 和也 | 小谷中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 4405 | 深井 成志朗 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 8113 | 伊藤 巧 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(-0.9) |
1 | 6 | 6016 | 宮林 祥汰 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
2 | 4 | 5729 | 鈴木 竜也 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
3 | 5 | 7856 | 立石 幸祐 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
4 | 2 | 6490 | 松本 直大 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
5 | 9 | 6684 | 北村 剣臣 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
6 | 3 | 6760 | 渋田見 元士 | 高瀬中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.11 | |
7 | 7 | 7431 | 中村 太郎 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.17 | |
8 | 8 | 6485 | 中根 颯亮 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.58 | |
決勝7組(-1.1) |
1 | 6 | 4411 | 中島 優太朗 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
2 | 8 | 4149 | 村上 聖眞 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
3 | 5 | 7298 | 丸山 優 | 女鳥羽中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.62 | |
4 | 7 | 5860 | 中島 啓貴 | 篠ノ井西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.64 | |
5 | 9 | 8016 | 荻原 凌我 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.67 | |
6 | 2 | 7187 | 滝口 優月 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
7 | 4 | 6686 | 西村 遼 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.88 | |
8 | 3 | 8015 | 上野 俊瑛 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
決勝8組(-0.9) |
1 | 3 | 5247 | 原山 泰成 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
2 | 5 | 5632 | 大原 聖也 | 東北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
3 | 6 | 7470 | 河上 侃太 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.63 | |
4 | 2 | 7184 | 宮澤 一真 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
5 | 4 | 8127 | 工藤 俊介 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
6 | 9 | 8030 | 登内 和也 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.78 | |
7 | 8 | 8596 | 小林 光輝 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
| 7 | 4227 | 小山 翔月 | 軽井沢中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(+0.5) |
1 | 7 | 4142 | 篠澤 蒼平 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
2 | 3 | 6651 | 篠原 翔 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
3 | 4 | 7567 | 武井 孝史朗 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
4 | 9 | 4139 | 飯塚 亮介 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
5 | 5 | 6612 | 小林 鏡己 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
6 | 2 | 6962 | 丸山 康生 | 清水中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
7 | 8 | 7471 | 越川 慧之 | 信大附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
| 6 | 7011 | 中村 柊真 | 信明中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組(0.0) |
1 | 6 | 4316 | 藤村 知季 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
2 | 4 | 4319 | 柳澤 祐希 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
3 | 8 | 4317 | 小林 涼真 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
4 | 7 | 7977 | 林 泰希 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
5 | 3 | 7940 | 中澤 新 | 清陵附属中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
6 | 5 | 6607 | 片山 匠瑛 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
7 | 2 | 8123 | 酒井 龍介 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
8 | 9 | 4650 | 藤島 大翔 | 上田第四中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
決勝11組(-1.8) |
1 | 7 | 6611 | 細川 大吾 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
2 | 2 | 6427 | 柳沢 優生 | 塩尻西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
3 | 3 | 6609 | 有賀 光平 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
4 | 4 | 7251 | 堤 一 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.84 | |
5 | 6 | 5732 | 島田 樹 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
| 5 | 4087 | 藤巻 昌也 | 野沢中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |