2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2015/06/21 | 第32回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学共通男子80mH【0.700m-7.0m】予選(5組タイムレース8着) →決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
予選1組(-1.0) | |||||||||
1 | 5 | 1103 | 北川 広樹 | 軽井沢A&AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.03 | q 大会新 | |
2 | 4 | 1461 | 上絛 楓希 | ヤマリククラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.58 | ||
3 | 3 | 1042 | 小林 英星 | 浅科AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.62 | ||
4 | 6 | 1773 | 大森 光稀 | 伊那北 | 5 | 長野 | 17.08 | ||
5 | 9 | 1340 | 塚田 稜 | 更級 | 6 | 長野 | 17.38 | ||
6 | 7 | 1007 | 菊池 謙太 | 南牧北小 | 5 | 長野 | 18.19 | ||
7 | 1 | 1882 | 三池 鹿友 | 大鹿小 | 5 | 長野 | 18.26 | ||
8 | 8 | 1624 | 仁科 眞清 | 大町西 | 6 | 長野 | 18.48 | ||
9 | 2 | 1469 | 片桐 来夢 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 18.54 | ||
予選2組(-1.3) | |||||||||
1 | 7 | 1102 | 並木 陸 | 軽井沢A&AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.65 | ||
2 | 6 | 1805 | 米山 匠 | 中川東 | 6 | 長野 | 15.24 | ||
3 | 4 | 1471 | 宮澤 友貴 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 16.16 | ||
4 | 2 | 1853 | 田中 隆斗 | 阿智第二小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.38 | ||
5 | 5 | 1012 | 新津 柊哉 | 小海小 | 6 | 長野 | 17.74 | ||
6 | 9 | 1266 | 小山 棟吉 | 豊洲 | 6 | 長野 | 17.95 | ||
7 | 8 | 1530 | 山岸 春葵 | 堀金A | 6 | 長野 | 18.07 | ||
3 | 1010 | 松本 耕平 | 小海小 | 6 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選3組(+0.2) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 1803 | 下平 皓太 | 中川東 | 6 | 長野 | 14.07 | ||
2 | 7 | 1619 | 田中 快 | 松川 | 6 | 長野 | 14.71 | ||
3 | 4 | 1003 | 渡辺 一冴 | 川上第一小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.74 | ||
4 | 5 | 1560 | 仲田 蓮 | 広丘A | 5 | 長野 | 17.20 | ||
5 | 9 | 1858 | 松下 暖大 | 下條小 | 6 | 長野 | 17.55 | ||
6 | 8 | 1019 | 深沼 貴人 | 切原小 | 5 | 長野 | 18.50 | ||
7 | 3 | 1610 | 玉井 響哉 | 会染 | 5 | 長野 | 21.84 | ||
2 | 1320 | 川原 紫音 | 信大附属長野 | 5 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選4組(-0.1) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 1091 | 漆原 奏哉 | 水明AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.59 | ||
2 | 7 | 1600 | 室賀 友祐 | 島立 | 6 | 長野 | 14.87 | ||
3 | 4 | 1250 | 谷中 翔哉 | 中野スマイル | 6 | 長野 | 15.42 | ||
4 | 9 | 1470 | 大倉 克哉 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 15.91 | ||
5 | 5 | 1806 | 濱﨑 友也 | 中川東 | 6 | 長野 | 16.08 | ||
6 | 8 | 1018 | 田村 幸大 | 南相木小 | 6 | 長野 | 17.93 | ||
2 | 1020 | 櫻井 尊 | 切原小 | 6 | 長野 | DNS | |||
3 | 1477 | 関川 卓磨 | 筑北 | 5 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選5組(0.0) | |||||||||
1 | 7 | 1075 | 上島 大地 | 佐久A&AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.03 | ||
2 | 6 | 1698 | 北澤 弘都 | 北山小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.00 | ||
3 | 4 | 1629 | 松澤 飛輝 | 大町東 | 6 | 長野 | 15.38 | ||
4 | 5 | 1804 | 米山 開都 | 中川東 | 6 | 長野 | 15.71 | ||
5 | 9 | 1067 | 岡村 吏紗 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 16.02 | ||
6 | 8 | 1553 | 岩波 ニコラス平羅 | 吉田 | 6 | 長野 | 17.97 | ||
7 | 3 | 1093 | 村上 鷹翔 | 軽井沢中部小 | 5 | 長野 | 18.15 | ||
8 | 2 | 1318 | 今井 倫太郎 | 長野市陸上教 | 5 | 長野 | 19.16 |