2015年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2015/05/24 | 第10回中信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【穂高西AC】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
勝野 剛(6) | 共通- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 55.20 | |
共通- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 55.18 | ||
勝野 武(6) | 共通- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 55.20 | |
共通- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 55.18 | ||
大月 渉(6) | 共通- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 5 | 3.81 | +0.6 |
木内 万璃(6) | 共通- 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 3:11.85 | |
浅輪 佳大(6) | 共通- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 55.20 | |
共通- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 55.18 | ||
萩原 滉太郎(6) | 共通- 1000m | 決勝 | 2 | 3:14.40 | |
藤原 海都(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 15.99 | -1.2 |
野口 颯太(6) | 共通- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 55.20 | |
共通- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 55.18 | ||
戸谷 颯真(5) | オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 16.04 | -1.7 |
村田 裕哉(5) | 共通- 1000m | 決勝 | 17 | 3:56.61 | |
浅川 縁心(5) | 共通- 1000m | 決勝 | 15 | 3:54.94 | |
相田 翔(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 16.32 | +2.1(参考) |
綱脇 恭宏(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 17.37 | +1.3 |
蓮井 涼太(5) | 共通- 1000m | 決勝 | 19 | 3:47.45 | |
降旗 蒼(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 16.42 | +1.1 |
熊井 希(4) | オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 16.99 | +1.2 |
女子 | |||||
中嶋 諒(6) | 共通- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 57.68 | |
共通- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 58.17 | ||
寺島 佑奈(6) | 共通- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 57.68 | |
共通- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 58.17 | ||
新田 光咲(6) | オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 15.28 | +1.2 |
望月 想(6) | 共通- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 57.68 | |
共通- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 58.17 | ||
矢口 ほの夏(6) | 共通- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 57.68 | |
共通- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 58.17 | ||
南山 聖奈(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.75 | +0.5 |
安斉 涼風(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.69 | +1.5 |
小幡 真子(5) | オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 16.36 | +0.3 |
後藤 美空(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 16.81 | -0.2 |
望月 楽夢(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 16.67 | -1.6 |
竹澤 花音(5) | オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 16.76 | +0.3 |
渡井 悠梨(4) | オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 17.78 | +0.3 |
西山 美夢(4) | オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 17.89 | -0.2 |
男女 | |||||
伊藤 沙優香(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:00.27 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:00.40 | ||
大塚 壮剛(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:00.27 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:00.40 | ||
大塚 悠剛(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:00.27 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:00.40 | ||
大月 悠(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:01.68 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 7 | 1:02.63 | ||
望月 心(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:01.68 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 7 | 1:02.63 | ||
梅津 紘哉(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:01.68 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 7 | 1:02.63 | ||
深澤 柚葉(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:00.27 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 5 | 1:00.40 | ||
石垣 愛梨(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 1:01.68 | |
混合- 4×100m | 決勝 | 7 | 1:02.63 | ||
上田 佳那美(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.08 | |
中嶋 倖志(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.08 | |
中西 郁真(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:03.47 | |
丸山 朔加(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:03.47 | |
勝野 将(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:03.47 | |
望月 裕斗(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.08 | |
深澤 莉子(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:03.47 | |
篠原 悠那(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:09.08 |