2015年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2015/07/18∼19 | 第70回国民体育大会陸上競技大会長野県予選会 | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【長野日大高】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
佐藤 拓真(3) | 少年A- 5000m | 決勝 | 16 | 16:11.22 | |
佐藤 薫(3) | 少年A- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 11.50 | 0.0 |
少年A- 100m | 準決勝 | 7 | 11.65 | -1.0 | |
少年A- 400m | 予選 | 2 | 51.53 | ||
倉石 大樹(3) | 少年共通- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 4 | 1.90 | |
峯村 祐貴(3) | 少年A- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 11.39 | +0.3 |
少年A- 100m | 準決勝 | 6 | 11.50 | -1.2 | |
曽根原 豪士(3) | 少年A- 100m | 予選 | 1 | 10.93 | +0.3 |
少年A- 100m | 準決勝 | 1 | 11.04 | -1.4 | |
少年A- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 10.71 | +2.0 | |
松木 之衣(3) | 少年A- 5000m | 決勝 | 2 | 15:05.85 | |
松橋 大夢(3) | 少年A- 100m | 予選 | 1 | 10.94 | +1.4 |
少年A- 100m | 準決勝 | 2 | 10.99 | -1.0 | |
少年A- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 10.68 | +2.0 | |
石井 克弥(3) | 少年共通- 5000mW | 決勝 | 1 | 21:31.38 | |
石澤 崇紀(3) | 少年共通- 800m | 予選 | 1 | 1:55.51 | |
少年共通- 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:54.13 | ||
竹内 佑介(3) | 少年共通- 5000mW | 決勝 | 2 | 22:20.42 | |
長田 佑麻(3) | 少年A- 400m | 予選 | 1 | 50.32 | |
少年A- 400m | 決勝 | 5 | 50.23 | ||
少年共通- 三段跳 | 決勝 | 7 | 12.99 | -0.5 | |
雲崎 凌(3) | 少年A- 400m | 予選 | 5 | 53.57 | |
高野 純輝(3) | 少年共通- 5000mW | 決勝 | 3 | 23:21.17 | |
髙野 拡美(3) | 少年A- 5000m | 決勝 | 1 | 15:52.18 | |
中島 俊介(2) | 少年共通- 800m | 予選 | 1 | 2:02.27 | |
少年共通- 800m | 決勝 | 7 | 2:03.49 | ||
中村 祐太(2) | 少年共通- 800m | 予選 | 1 | 1:59.88 | |
少年共通- 800m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:02.01 | ||
内山 裕智(2) | 少年A- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 5 | 6.51 | +0.4 |
少年共通- 三段跳 | 決勝 | 6 | 13.36 | 0.0 | |
北村 拓弥(2) | 少年共通- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 13 | 1.75 | |
北澤 大海(2) | 少年A- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 11.76 | +0.7 |
吉沢 智貴(2) | 少年A- 400m | 予選 | 1 | 50.22 | |
少年A- 400m | 決勝 | 4 | 50.11 | ||
少年A- 400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 予選 | 1 | 56.53 | ||
少年A- 400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 決勝 | 3 | 56.42 | ||
宮田 共也(2) | 少年A- 5000m | 決勝 | 12 | 15:46.78 | |
小林 恒平(2) | 少年A- 400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 予選 | 2 | 58.63 | |
少年A- 400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 決勝 | 4 | 57.11 | ||
山口 智也(2) | 少年共通- 5000mW | 決勝 | 4 | 24:04.36 | |
岡村 宗一郎(2) | 少年A- 400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 予選 | 2 | 57.79 | |
少年A- 400mH【0.914m-35.0m】 | 決勝 | 5 | 57.17 | ||
木田 元春(2) | 少年A- 5000m | 決勝 | 3 | 15:17.58 | |
玉井 誠(2) | 少年A- 5000m | 決勝 | 15 | 16:03.50 | |
竹村 地智(2) | 少年共通- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 8 | 1.80 | |
少年A- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 6 | 6.50 | +0.2 | |
金井 敦紀(2) | 少年A- 100m | 予選 | 1 | 11.33 | +1.1 |
少年A- 100m | 準決勝 | 7 | 11.58 | -1.2 | |
長谷川 遼亮(2) | 少年A- 400m | 予選 | 2 | 50.59 | |
少年A- 400m | 決勝 | 7 | 52.62 | ||
五十嵐 珠己(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 11 | 9:03.60 | |
井上 正望(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 16 | 9:52.35 | |
倉嶋 優太(1) | 少年共通- 800m | 予選 | 2 | 2:02.92 | |
半田 雄大(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 7 | 9:28.63 | |
塚田 龍太朗(1) | 少年B- 110mH【0.991m-9.14m】 | 予選 | 3 | 16.01 | -1.0 |
少年B- 110mH【0.991m-9.14m】 | 決勝 | 5 | 16.12 | +0.2 | |
少年共通- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 8 | 1.80 | ||
大池 竜紀(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 7 | 8:55.46 | |
宮原 翔太(1) | 少年B- 110mH【0.991m-9.14m】 | 予選 | 2 | 16.48 | -1.2 |
少年B- 110mH【0.991m-9.14m】 | 決勝 | 4 | 15.92 | +0.2 | |
小山 颯也(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 6 | 9:21.42 | |
小林 亮太(1) | 少年B- 110mH【0.991m-9.14m】 | 予選 | 4 | 17.26 | -1.0 |
少年B- 110mH【0.991m-9.14m】 | 決勝 | 8 | 17.26 | +0.2 | |
小池 輝(1) | 少年B- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 12.12 | +0.9 |
清水 拓斗(1) | 少年共通- 800m | 予選 | 1 | 2:00.04 | |
少年共通- 800m | 決勝 | 3 | 1:59.86 | ||
芦澤 友和(1) | 少年B- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 11.84 | +0.6 |
少年B- 100m | 準決勝 | 6 | 12.19 | -2.4 | |
長原 治玄(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 15 | 9:49.90 | |
青木 祥平(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 4 | 9:16.82 | |
駒村 壮眞(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 5 | 9:19.35 | |
髙橋 勇輝(1) | 少年B- 3000m | 決勝 | 13 | 9:04.74 | |
女子 | |||||
加納 采弥(2) | 少年A- 100m | 予選 | 1 | 12.88 | -0.5 |
少年A- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 12.60 | +2.4(参考) | |
宮坂 奈緒(2) | 成年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 8 | 1.45 | |
西本 梨花(2) | 少年共通- 800m | 予選 | 3 | 2:28.06 | |
伊能 史織(1) | 少年B- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 13.71 | -0.3 |
加藤 詩萌(1) | 少年B- 100m | 予選 | 1 | 13.11 | -1.4 |
少年B- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 12.48 | +3.5(参考) | |
梨子田 藍(1) | 少年B- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 14.09 | -1.1 |