2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/07/19∼20 | 第60回全日本中学校通信陸上競技長野県大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
共通男子800m予選(5組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 3 | 5472 | 五十嵐 珠己 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.70 | |
2 | 4 | 5475 | 倉嶋 優太 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.71 | |
3 | 7 | 5220 | 中山 陸 | 信濃 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.24 | |
4 | 2 | 8220 | 杉山 修己 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.47 | |
5 | 6 | 5980 | 佃 佳祐 | 更北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.77 | |
6 | 8 | 5140 | 坂本 敦士 | 高社 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.22 | |
7 | 9 | 5482 | 松山 周平 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.80 | |
| 1 | 6049 | 保倉 敏樹 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 7671 | 中谷 雄飛 | 下諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 2 | 4645 | 眞田 稜生 | 上田第四 | 1 | 長野 | 2:07.22 | |
2 | 3 | 8418 | 後沢 大地 | 飯田高陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.11 | |
3 | 1 | 4820 | 寺島 章仁 | 小布施 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.86 | |
4 | 9 | 5846 | 長原 治玄 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.13 | |
5 | 8 | 5476 | 小林 祐輝 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.67 | |
6 | 7 | 5840 | 内田 裕二 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.79 | |
7 | 5 | 4460 | 中村 怜輝 | 丸子 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.22 | |
| 4 | 6479 | 熊谷 悟 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 6474 | 松崎 咲人 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 3 | 5100 | 青木 祥平 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.17 | |
2 | 8 | 7342 | 村瀬 勇哉 | 梓川 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.40 | |
3 | 4 | 4250 | 平澤 佑汰 | 御代田 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.01 | |
4 | 9 | 7631 | 中村 駿吾 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.20 | |
5 | 2 | 4642 | 若林 亮冶 | 上田第四 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.11 | |
6 | 7 | 8411 | 佐々木 勇人 | 飯田高陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.54 | |
7 | 5 | 5710 | 千原 拓真 | 裾花 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.26 | |
8 | 1 | 5847 | 南澤 海斗 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.58 | |
| 6 | 7610 | 小口 優希 | 岡谷南部 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 5 | 4672 | 清水 拓斗 | 上田第五 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.32 | |
2 | 1 | 7420 | 上條 俊文 | 鉢盛 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.91 | |
3 | 3 | 5106 | 田中 永遠 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.57 | |
4 | 4 | 7991 | 渕井 大樹 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.76 | |
5 | 2 | 5194 | 畑中 拓実 | 飯綱 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.15 | |
6 | 7 | 6640 | 坂槇 健汰 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.81 | |
| 6 | 8251 | 小池 直樹 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 7905 | 三井 洪太 | 富士見 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 7750 | 池田 悠司 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 2 | 5432 | 関川 泉尊 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.03 | |
2 | 3 | 7428 | 三島 颯太 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.27 | |
3 | 8 | 6874 | 畠山 龍大 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.57 | |
4 | 4 | 4213 | 佐藤 諒真 | 軽井沢 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.58 | |
5 | 7 | 7825 | 小松 翔 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.12 | |
6 | 5 | 6482 | 小林 隼 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.70 | |
7 | 6 | 5020 | 川口 大輝 | 木島平 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.61 | |
8 | 9 | 5893 | 杉田 駿介 | 若穂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:25.07 | |