2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/06/07 | 第53回北信中学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
2年男子100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.8) |
1 | 3 | 5593 | 宮下 翼 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 11.64 | |
2 | 6 | 6155 | 山崎 友郎 | 附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
3 | 1 | 5668 | 池田 隼 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
4 | 5 | 5723 | 南澤 和輝 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
5 | 8 | 5356 | 望月 悠也 | 飯山城北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
6 | 7 | 5238 | 徳竹 竜丸 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
7 | 2 | 5107 | 石川 智也 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
8 | 9 | 5031 | 池田 拓矢 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
9 | 4 | 5785 | 深井 貴弘 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 16.58 | |
予選2組(-1.0) |
1 | 6 | 5786 | 塚田 純平 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
2 | 5 | 5235 | 柳澤 啓斗 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
3 | 8 | 5434 | 峯村 京佑 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 12.59 | |
4 | 2 | 5897 | 沼田 誠也 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
5 | 3 | 4872 | 久保田 翔 | 常盤 | 2 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
6 | 4 | 5149 | 池田 直樹 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
7 | 9 | 5074 | 蟻川 喬生 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 13.77 | |
8 | 7 | 4856 | 坂口 慎太郎 | 高山 | 2 | 長野 | 15.87 | |
予選3組(+0.7) |
1 | 4 | 5721 | 宮澤 陽斗 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
2 | 2 | 5628 | 吉田 智哉 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.63 | |
3 | 3 | 5671 | 中島 竜輝 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
4 | 9 | 5291 | 宮澤 亮伍 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
5 | 5 | 5266 | 齋藤 拓真 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 13.82 | |
6 | 8 | 5397 | 小澤 奏太 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
7 | 7 | 5152 | 山田 隆太 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
8 | 6 | 5894 | 青木 伸也 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
予選4組(-2.6) |
1 | 4 | 5033 | 室賀 駿一 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
2 | 7 | 5195 | 池田 翔紀 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 12.37 | |
3 | 9 | 6010 | 竹内 優 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.24 | |
4 | 8 | 5533 | 碓井 真凪斗 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.65 | |
5 | 3 | 5622 | 清水 龍生 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
6 | 5 | 5431 | 半田 凌太 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
7 | 2 | 6057 | 栗田 眞隆 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
8 | 6 | 4964 | 中村 智也 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 15.59 | |
予選5組(-1.2) |
1 | 5 | 4934 | 田中 剣太 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
2 | 6 | 5850 | 伊東 嵩矢 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.58 | |
3 | 8 | 5108 | 長島 匠 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 13.74 | |
4 | 2 | 6168 | 上原 大輝 | 附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.83 | |
5 | 9 | 4917 | 八田 朋樹 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
6 | 4 | 4855 | 越 朋輝 | 高山 | 2 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
7 | 3 | 5816 | 宮入 悠緋 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 15.46 | |
8 | 7 | 4970 | 山本 陽介 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 16.65 | |
予選6組(-1.3) |
1 | 6 | 5853 | 土屋 優輝 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
2 | 9 | 5490 | 菅沼 三南斗 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
3 | 4 | 5583 | 檜山 龍太郎 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 12.94 | |
4 | 2 | 5075 | 富井 俊介 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
5 | 3 | 4915 | 戸谷 諒 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 13.99 | |
6 | 7 | 5264 | 桑原 二千夏 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 14.31 | |
7 | 5 | 5531 | 小松 山斗 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.73 | |
8 | 8 | 5815 | 渡邉 滉紀 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 16.45 | |