2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/06/14 | 第21回県中学混成競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1500m決勝(11組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 7 | 5969 | 池田 悠大 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 5:21.86 | |
2 | 13 | 5959 | 原山 歩夢 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 5:22.29 | |
3 | 9 | 5964 | 塩入 洋弥 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 5:22.99 | |
4 | 19 | 5960 | 倉石 敬介 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 5:29.39 | |
5 | 4 | 5899 | 小森 巧巳 | 若穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:33.98 | |
6 | 11 | 7475 | 村田 俊 | 附属松本 | 1 | 長野 | 5:34.21 | |
7 | 20 | 8075 | 田畑 綾太 | 伊那 | 1 | 長野 | 5:35.38 | |
8 | 6 | 5898 | 石割 智貴 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 5:37.09 | |
9 | 18 | 5162 | 武田 大作 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 5:38.02 | |
10 | 1 | 8230 | 宮下 正直 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:44.34 | |
11 | 17 | 7473 | 北村 梢生 | 附属松本 | 1 | 長野 | 5:49.18 | |
12 | 8 | 5901 | 駒村 柾人 | 若穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:49.45 | |
13 | 5 | 5961 | 竹林 想 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 5:53.57 | |
14 | 2 | 8076 | 松村 光志 | 伊那 | 1 | 長野 | 6:00.92 | |
15 | 12 | 5900 | 轟 光 | 若穂 | 1 | 長野 | 6:02.03 | |
16 | 10 | 5278 | 山本 豊 | 栄 | 1 | 長野 | 6:08.02 | |
17 | 15 | 4470 | 工藤 駿輔 | 丸子 | 1 | 長野 | 6:59.45 | |
| 3 | 5003 | 櫻井 祐馬 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 5894 | 青木 伸也 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 5276 | 藤木 正和 | 栄 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 8 | 5261 | 広瀬 竜也 | 栄 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.66 | |
2 | 16 | 5386 | 今井 建 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:04.08 | |
3 | 17 | 5006 | 松山 椋平 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 5:05.07 | |
4 | 20 | 6064 | 原 圭佑 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 5:09.95 | |
5 | 19 | 5897 | 沼田 誠也 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 5:12.97 | |
6 | 3 | 5004 | 中島 明佳 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.34 | |
7 | 2 | 5260 | 鈴木 皓太 | 栄 | 3 | 長野 | 5:21.87 | |
8 | 7 | 5354 | 小林 凌 | 城北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:26.07 | |
9 | 14 | 5159 | 町田 俊介 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.69 | |
10 | 13 | 5690 | 小林 将陽 | 長野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:31.88 | |
11 | 4 | 6018 | 小林 勇太 | 更北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:34.29 | |
12 | 1 | 7973 | 佐藤 真治 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:36.56 | |
13 | 15 | 7975 | 宮澤 隆之介 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:37.48 | |
14 | 11 | 6486 | 田中 仁 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 5:37.90 | |
15 | 9 | 8231 | 宮下 日向 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:38.71 | |
16 | 18 | 6067 | 玉井 歩 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 5:40.31 | |
17 | 10 | 8361 | 森本 隆暉 | 伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 5:52.49 | |
18 | 5 | 8233 | 金田 隼輔 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:58.62 | |
19 | 6 | 7217 | 上條 春翔 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 6:04.42 | |
| 12 | 6291 | 森下 佳祐 | 福島 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 12 | 5263 | 上倉 流已 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 5:04.97 | |
2 | 8 | 4083 | 築山 祐太 | 野沢 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.44 | |
3 | 2 | 8358 | 米山 諒 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:17.10 | |
4 | 16 | 5444 | 新井 翔壱 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 1 | 長野 | 5:17.37 | |
5 | 3 | 6284 | 西田 光孝 | 福島 | 3 | 長野 | 5:20.32 | |
6 | 14 | 7435 | 北山 虎太郎 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 5:22.35 | |
7 | 7 | 5724 | 宮澤 陸 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 5:22.91 | |
8 | 15 | 7216 | 櫻井 心路 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.36 | |
9 | 10 | 7432 | 村上 裕雅 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.66 | |
10 | 6 | 7474 | 西垣 拓弥 | 附属松本 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.14 | |
11 | 13 | 4646 | 内田 玲穏 | 上田第四 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.73 | |
12 | 5 | 6443 | 上條 怜 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.26 | |
13 | 4 | 5621 | 村松 航太 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.47 | |
14 | 9 | 5347 | 佐藤 健人 | 城北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:25.83 | |
15 | 20 | 5246 | 大澤 晃己 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 5:25.89 | |
16 | 17 | 8118 | 清水 祐来 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.67 | |
17 | 19 | 7214 | 髙山 玲斗 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:36.94 | |
18 | 18 | 5270 | 福原 涼斗 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 5:41.78 | |
19 | 1 | 5385 | 戸谷 亮太 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 5:48.11 | |
| 11 | 5859 | 西澤 佑真 | 篠ノ井西 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 5 | 5424 | 早福 和馬 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.20 | |
2 | 8 | 7967 | 赤羽 仁志 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:03.17 | |
3 | 12 | 6959 | 樋口 亜悠斗 | 清水 | 1 | 長野 | 5:05.05 | |
4 | 1 | 5154 | 池田 清隆 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 5:06.10 | |
5 | 4 | 5400 | 和田 拓大 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.99 | |
6 | 2 | 5371 | 松岡 秀紀 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 5:10.37 | |
7 | 18 | 6058 | 近藤 諒弥 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.45 | |
8 | 16 | 5378 | 池松 洋平 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 5:12.41 | |
9 | 20 | 7458 | 兼子 峻 | 附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 5:12.94 | |
10 | 17 | 4761 | 塚田 亮介 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 5:16.23 | |
11 | 9 | 5663 | 神頭 軍馬 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:17.47 | |
12 | 14 | 5271 | 宮川 健太 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 5:17.58 | |
13 | 7 | 6650 | 松原 功我 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:21.69 | |
14 | 13 | 5530 | 山﨑 啓幸 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:21.94 | |
15 | 3 | 5199 | 西﨑 啓吾朗 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 5:22.33 | |
16 | 10 | 5383 | 吉澤 大地 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 5:25.27 | |
| 6 | 8357 | 久保田 隼仁 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 5656 | 小林 夏貴 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 5236 | 石田 渉 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 5230 | 石井 海渡 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 14 | 5483 | 両角 賢 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.40 | |
2 | 10 | 5068 | 小町谷 歩 | 南宮 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.93 | |
3 | 4 | 5060 | 畔上 拓也 | 南宮 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.96 | |
4 | 6 | 7992 | 風間 央都 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:51.92 | |
5 | 1 | 8360 | 古林 拓哉 | 伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 4:53.77 | |
6 | 15 | 5674 | 丸山 裕己 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.28 | |
7 | 17 | 6056 | 志田 翔太 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.32 | |
8 | 5 | 8356 | 松山 准也 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.80 | |
9 | 20 | 5376 | 大久保 斗南 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 4:54.83 | |
10 | 8 | 5396 | 西林 直紀 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.31 | |
11 | 16 | 8262 | 井ノ口 天優 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 4:57.22 | |
12 | 7 | 8124 | 原 大貴 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 4:57.42 | |
13 | 11 | 5107 | 石川 智也 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.45 | |
14 | 9 | 5895 | 稲田 陽太郎 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.49 | |
15 | 12 | 8021 | 中谷 楓 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.78 | |
16 | 18 | 5494 | 丸山 竜矢 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.67 | |
17 | 21 | 5110 | 関谷 友紀 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.42 | |
18 | 2 | 5620 | 五十嵐 唯人 | 東北 | 3 | 長野 | 5:17.51 | |
19 | 19 | 7960 | 北林 拓真 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.30 | |
| 3 | 5651 | 野町 隆文 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 8106 | 橋爪 竜生 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 16 | 4721 | 小宮山 達也 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 4:40.61 | |
2 | 20 | 7207 | 花岡 雅章 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.82 | |
3 | 17 | 6442 | 酒井 大輝 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 4:44.88 | |
4 | 4 | 4760 | 高橋 響希 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.55 | |
5 | 18 | 5197 | 小林 怜生 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 4:49.06 | |
6 | 6 | 7203 | 大川 天斗 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.84 | |
7 | 15 | 5670 | 村山 賢斗 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:53.18 | |
8 | 14 | 7200 | 伊藤 留希亜 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:53.37 | |
9 | 5 | 5214 | 小林 勇斗 | 信濃 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.21 | |
10 | 12 | 4400 | 竹内 滉一 | 東御東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.41 | |
11 | 9 | 5245 | 吉田 春城 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 4:56.48 | |
12 | 3 | 5212 | 三澤 朋輝 | 信濃 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.22 | |
13 | 2 | 7994 | 宮澤 慶丞 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.80 | |
14 | 7 | 5428 | 宮坂 啓佑 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 5:00.75 | |
15 | 1 | 5218 | 井澤 直也 | 信濃 | 3 | 長野 | 5:01.59 | |
16 | 11 | 8392 | 松﨑 文哉 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 5:01.87 | |
17 | 13 | 5237 | 竹内 慎之祐 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 5:03.85 | |
18 | 8 | 7022 | 堀口 旺伽 | 丸ノ内 | 3 | 長野 | 5:04.95 | |
19 | 10 | 8250 | 竹村 郁輝 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | 5:10.03 | |
| 19 | 8359 | 矢澤 広輝 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 12 | 7997 | 宮下 和也 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.01 | |
2 | 8 | 5106 | 田中 永遠 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.90 | |
3 | 13 | 6060 | 野村 純也 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 4:41.16 | |
4 | 11 | 5422 | 藤田 大輝 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.19 | |
5 | 20 | 7201 | 百瀬 真悟 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.89 | |
6 | 17 | 8108 | 竹内 健人 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:48.71 | |
7 | 6 | 5658 | 関 陽丸 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:51.10 | |
8 | 10 | 4722 | 中村 将也 | 坂城 | 1 | 長野 | 4:51.40 | |
9 | 18 | 6476 | 藤井 大治 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:52.68 | |
10 | 3 | 7427 | 中村 剛 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 4:52.75 | |
11 | 15 | 6678 | 上条 康太 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 4:53.96 | |
12 | 1 | 5880 | 桜井 陽向 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.47 | |
13 | 2 | 8291 | 那須野 寛生 | 飯島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.28 | |
14 | 4 | 5392 | 和田 創太 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.41 | |
15 | 7 | 5534 | 高橋 龍広 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:14.38 | |
16 | 19 | 5528 | 村手 翔 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:16.82 | |
17 | 14 | 5851 | 阪上 史也 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.90 | |
18 | 5 | 5936 | 北島 陽佑 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 5:55.73 | |
| 9 | 8269 | 宮脇 祐歩 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 6481 | 佐藤 哲平 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組 |
1 | 5 | 5476 | 小林 祐輝 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.40 | |
2 | 15 | 5432 | 関川 泉尊 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 4:35.90 | |
3 | 6 | 8373 | 小平 宗弥 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.45 | |
4 | 17 | 4753 | 内堀 太一 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.17 | |
5 | 8 | 8382 | 宮内 斗輝 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.97 | |
6 | 20 | 6873 | 高橋 一輝 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.37 | |
7 | 1 | 4754 | 寺澤 アンドリュウマコト | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 4:40.26 | |
8 | 9 | 5477 | 駒村 壮眞 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:41.05 | |
9 | 14 | 7454 | 横山 裕 | 附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.00 | |
10 | 2 | 5105 | 黒川 豪太 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.32 | |
11 | 19 | 7426 | 上田 桂悟 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.62 | |
12 | 13 | 4214 | 下谷 承太郎 | 軽井沢 | 3 | 長野 | 4:52.16 | |
13 | 10 | 4676 | 柳澤 里槻 | 上田第五 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.51 | |
14 | 4 | 8255 | 野村 比呂 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.20 | |
15 | 18 | 6483 | 栁沼 祐希 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:56.45 | |
16 | 16 | 8257 | 伊藤 士恩 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.05 | |
17 | 11 | 4212 | 出光 立樹 | 軽井沢 | 3 | 長野 | 4:59.27 | |
18 | 7 | 5852 | 仙田 勇人 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 5:05.78 | |
19 | 3 | 5535 | 南澤 翔太 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.69 | |
| 12 | 5103 | 小林 和 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組 |
1 | 16 | 5478 | 小山 颯也 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:28.69 | |
2 | 14 | 5475 | 倉嶋 優太 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:28.79 | |
3 | 7 | 7202 | 伊藤 周也 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:29.65 | |
4 | 9 | 5421 | 井上 正望 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 4:33.40 | |
5 | 13 | 4396 | 小澤 智哉 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.02 | |
6 | 17 | 4720 | 阿藤 紘己 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.15 | |
7 | 8 | 7423 | 中塚 俊助 | 鉢盛 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.23 | |
8 | 4 | 8107 | 小池 彪 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.95 | |
9 | 18 | 5267 | 島田 佳祐 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.77 | |
10 | 5 | 5957 | 三井 悦志 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 4:42.99 | |
11 | 3 | 8354 | 松下 哲也 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.28 | |
12 | 6 | 8110 | 大杉 啓 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:48.85 | |
13 | 1 | 5930 | 中村 稜平 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.39 | |
14 | 2 | 7422 | 土屋 勇太 | 鉢盛 | 3 | 長野 | 4:53.37 | |
15 | 10 | 6675 | 横山 絢大 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.21 | |
16 | 15 | 4395 | 酒井 一真 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 5:03.16 | |
17 | 19 | 5931 | 竹林 諒 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 5:03.51 | |
18 | 20 | 5527 | 島田 一希 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.27 | |
19 | 12 | 7951 | 中谷 翔希 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 5:09.45 | |
| 11 | 5947 | 柳澤 海斗 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組 |
1 | 5 | 5480 | 高橋 勇輝 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:19.30 | |
2 | 21 | 6747 | 川島 翔太 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 4:27.19 | |
3 | 12 | 7453 | 折井 秀太朗 | 附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 4:28.68 | |
4 | 13 | 5425 | 大池 竜紀 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 4:28.98 | |
5 | 14 | 8381 | 小林 大亮 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 4:29.17 | |
6 | 7 | 5933 | 佐々木 柊馬 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:30.66 | |
7 | 8 | 7342 | 村瀬 勇哉 | 梓川 | 3 | 長野 | 4:31.27 | |
8 | 4 | 4752 | 吉池 泳希 | 戸倉上山田 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.32 | |
9 | 9 | 5937 | 小林 礼生 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:32.65 | |
10 | 10 | 5842 | 上條 陽平 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.94 | |
11 | 3 | 7429 | 菅沼 直紘 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 4:34.96 | |
12 | 18 | 6054 | 小林 舜弥 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.26 | |
13 | 6 | 4756 | 宮原 直輝 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.29 | |
14 | 20 | 5843 | 甲田 基也 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.82 | |
15 | 19 | 5954 | 今村 駿汰 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.07 | |
16 | 2 | 7176 | 徳原 冬威 | 高綱 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.76 | |
17 | 11 | 5380 | 岡澤 健太郎 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.78 | |
18 | 17 | 5955 | 丸山 拓真 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 4:37.90 | |
19 | 1 | 5956 | 三井 航志 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 4:41.72 | |
20 | 15 | 4673 | 大嵩崎 黎 | 上田第五 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.28 | |
21 | 16 | 7952 | 荒井 優佑 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.18 | |
決勝11組 |
1 | 15 | 8371 | 松﨑 健悟 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 4:09.69 | |
2 | 7 | 4671 | 高木 航志 | 上田第五 | 3 | 長野 | 4:14.71 | |
3 | 3 | 6474 | 松崎 咲人 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 4:15.41 | |
4 | 8 | 7456 | 下條 源太郎 | 附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 4:20.10 | |
5 | 13 | 5946 | 丸山 幸輝 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 4:20.23 | |
6 | 11 | 4687 | 宇津野 篤 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 4:22.40 | |
7 | 5 | 8650 | 大峽 和 | 鼎 | 2 | 長野 | 4:22.94 | |
8 | 4 | 5846 | 長原 治玄 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.29 | |
9 | 10 | 6865 | 長谷川 潤 | 大町第一 | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.44 | |
10 | 1 | 4645 | 眞田 稜生 | 上田第四 | 1 | 長野 | 4:27.89 | |
11 | 16 | 8259 | 白川 大地 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:29.91 | |
12 | 19 | 5100 | 青木 祥平 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 4:30.99 | |
13 | 14 | 6049 | 保倉 敏樹 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 4:34.02 | |
14 | 9 | 4672 | 清水 拓斗 | 上田第五 | 3 | 長野 | 4:39.27 | |
15 | 18 | 4461 | 笹澤 健司 | 丸子 | 3 | 長野 | 4:41.97 | |
| 2 | 4460 | 中村 怜輝 | 丸子 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 8290 | 満澤 辰祥 | 飯島 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 8252 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 4390 | 甘利 大祐 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |